简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
Live Scores
Newport
Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open
Stadium
11:00|-4
MS
R2
01:41
Adrian MANNARINO [1] 26
6
7
Jordan THOMPSON 101
2
64
01:10|8
MS
R2
01:35
Marcel GRANOLLERS 124
7
7
Gilles MULLER [6] 95
5
64
03:05|8
MS
R2
00:53
Winner: S. JOHNSON
Steve JOHNSON [3] 48
6
6
Christian HARRISON [W] 208
3
1
04:30|8
MS
R2
 
Vasek POSPISIL 98
Mischa ZVEREV [2] 47
11:00|-4
MD
QF
 
Matthew EBDEN
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY
Divij SHARAN [2]
Jackson WITHROW [2]
22:00|8
MS
QF
 
JUNG Jason [W] 131
Tim SMYCZEK 123
Followed
MS
QF
 
D Kudla OR R Ramanathan
V Pospisil OR M Zverev
22:00|8
MD
QF
 
Austin KRAJICEK
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN
Jamie CERRETANI
Leander PAES
Court 1
11:00|-4
MD
R1
01:06
Nicholas MONROE [1]
John-Patrick SMITH [1]
7
1
8
Austin KRAJICEK
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN
5
6
10
00:30|8
MS
R2
01:03
Tim SMYCZEK 123
6
6
Matthew EBDEN [4] 43
3
3
01:50|8
MS
R2
01:55
Dudi SELA 156
7
64
6
Ivo KARLOVIC 110
66
7
2
04:05|8
MD
R1
00:00
Lleyton HEWITT [W]
Jordan THOMPSON [W]
0
0
Jonathan ERLICH
Artem SITAK
0
0
12:00|-4
MD
QF
 
L Hewitt OR J Erlich
J Thompson OR A Sitak
Purav RAJA [3]
Ken SKUPSKI [3]
Court 2
11:00|-4
MD
R1
01:07
Jamie CERRETANI
Leander PAES
6
6
Luke BAMBRIDGE
Jonny O'MARA
4
3
00:40|8
MS
R2
01:26
Nicolas MAHUT 134
4
4
JUNG Jason [W] 131
6
6
02:20|8
MS
R2
01:39
2 Break points
Denis KUDLA [8] 86
6
3
1
40
Ramkumar RAMANATHAN 161
4
6
2
15
22:00|8
MD
QF
 
Marcelo AREVALO [4]
Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA [4]
Nicolas MAHUT
Adrian MANNARINO
Umag
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
GORAN IVANISEVIC STADIUM
17:30|2
MS
R2
02:19
Jiri VESELY 73
6
5
5
Marco CECCHINATO [3] 27
2
7
7
20:00|2
MS
R2
01:42
Guido PELLA 72
5
5
15
Aljaz BEDENE 81
7
4
0
04:15|8
MD
R1
 
Dominic INGLOT [1]
Franko SKUGOR [1]
Sander ARENDS
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN
17:20|2
MS
R2
 
Martin KLIZAN [Q] 127
Robin HAASE [6] 38
20:00|2
MS
R2
 
Andrey RUBLEV [4] 35
Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME [W] 144
03:30|8
MS
R2
 
Evgeny DONSKOY 83
Damir DZUMHUR [2] 23
Grandstand
17:00|2
MS
R2
01:42
Maximilian MARTERER [9] 49
64
3
Laslo DJERE 100
7
6
19:00|2
MS
R2
01:39
Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS [5] 41
3
6
0
Dusan LAJOVIC 66
6
1
6
03:05|8
MD
R1
00:54
Santiago GONZALEZ
Joao SOUSA
6
4
15
Antonio SANCIC [3]
Andrei VASILEVSKI [3]
4
2
30
17:00|2
MD
QF
 
Denys MOLCHANOV
Igor ZELENAY
Roman JEBAVY
Jiri VESELY
19:00|2
MS
R2
 
Marton FUCSOVICS 51
Marco TRUNGELLITI [Q] 188
Followed
MD
QF
 
D Inglot OR S Arends
F Skugor OR TS Weissborn
Maximilian MARTERER
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO
Court 1
18:00|2
MD
QF
01:11
Romain ARNEODO
Benoit PAIRE
3
5
Robin HAASE [2]
Matwe MIDDELKOOP [2]
6
7
18:00|2
MD
QF
 
Paolo LORENZI
Guido PELLA
S Gonzalez OR A Sancic
J Sousa OR A Vasilevski
Bastad
SkiStar Swedish Open
Centre Court
11:00|2
MS
R2
00:58
Henri LAAKSONEN [L] 148
6
6
Matteo BERRETTINI 75
2
2
18:30|8
MS
R2
01:54
Diego SCHWARTZMAN [1] 12
68
3
Simone BOLELLI [Q] 153
7
6
20:45|8
MS
R2
01:04
Fernando VERDASCO [5] 33
6
6
Pedro SOUSA 136
3
2
22:10|8
MS
R2
01:06
Thiago MONTEIRO 145
4
3
Pablo CARRENO BUSTA [2] 13
6
6
11:00|2
MS
R2
 
John MILLMAN [8] 52
Federico DELBONIS 87
18:30|8
MS
R2
 
Mikael YMER [W] 337
Fabio FOGNINI [3] 15
20:00|8
MS
R2
 
Casper RUUD [W] 147
David FERRER [7] 39
21:30|8
MS
R2
 
Richard GASQUET [4] 29
Gerald MELZER 115
Court 1
11:00|2
MD
R1
01:28
Jurgen MELZER [P]
Philipp PETZSCHNER [P]
5
6
10
N.Sriram BALAJI
Vishnu VARDHAN
7
4
8
19:00|8
MD
R1
01:25
Fabricio NEIS
Fernando ROMBOLI
7
6
Markus ERIKSSON [W]
Andreas SILJESTROM [W]
5
4
20:45|8
MD
R1
00:54
Elias YMER [W]
Mikael YMER [W]
1
2
Marcus DANIELL [3]
Wesley KOOLHOF [3]
6
6
22:30|8
MD
R1
01:08
Simone BOLELLI
Fabio FOGNINI
6
6
Leonardo MAYER
Andres MOLTENI
2
4
13:00|2
MD
QF
 
Max MIRNYI [1]
Philipp OSWALD [1]
Fabricio NEIS
Fernando ROMBOLI
20:30|8
MD
QF
 
Jurgen MELZER [P]
Philipp PETZSCHNER [P]
Marcus DANIELL [3]
Wesley KOOLHOF [3]
22:00|8
MD
QF
 
Marc LOPEZ
Jaume MUNAR
Simone BOLELLI
Fabio FOGNINI
Court 2
13:00|2
MD
QF
00:59
Radu ALBOT
Denis ISTOMIN
1
3
Julio PERALTA [2]
Horacio ZEBALLOS [2]
6
6
Bucharest
BRD Bucharest Open
Centre Court
14:00|3
WS
R2
01:36
Irina BARA [Q] 151
5
2
Polona HERCOG [8] 90
7
6
21:05|8
WS
R2
01:19
Pauline PARMENTIER [7] 65
60
0
WANG Yafan 84
7
3
22:55|8
WS
R2
01:49
Tamara ZIDANSEK 93
3
5
Mihaela BUZARNESCU [2] 25
6
7
20:30|3
WS
R2
01:23
Anastasija SEVASTOVA [1] 22
6
7
Arantxa RUS 111
1
5
15:00|3
WS
R2
 
Anna Karolina SCHMIEDLOVA 85
Laura SIEGEMUND 264
21:30|8
WS
R2
 
Claire LIU [Q] 170
Petra MARTIC [4] 60
23:00|8
WS
R2
 
Maryna ZANEVSKA 166
Sorana CIRSTEA [5] 57
20:30|3
WS
R2
 
Ons JABEUR 123
Vera ZVONAREVA 136
Grandstand
16:00|3
WD
R1
01:44
Anna BONDAR [W]
Miriam BULGARU [W]
4
7
6
Monique ADAMCZAK [2]
Jessica MOORE [2]
6
5
10
23:10|8
WD
R1
01:20
Irina BARA [3]
Nicola GEUER [3]
6
6
Ulrikke EIKERI [O]
Polina LEYKINA [O]
3
4
15:00|3
WD
QF
 
Mihaela BUZARNESCU [1]
Raluca OLARU [1]
Georgina GARCIA PEREZ
Cornelia LISTER
21:30|8
WD
QF
 
Irina-Camelia BEGU [W]
Andreea MITU [W]
Lidziya MAROZAVA [4]
Arantxa RUS [4]
23:00|8
WD
QF
 
Jaqueline CRISTIAN [O]
Elena-Gabriela RUSE [O]
Monique ADAMCZAK [2]
Jessica MOORE [2]
Gstaad
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD by IXION SERVICES
Roy Emerson Arena
10:30|2
WS
R1
01:40
Mandy MINELLA 226
6
7
Tereza MARTINCOVA 160
3
63
18:35|8
WS
R2
01:20
Marketa VONDROUSOVA 104
6
6
Elitsa KOSTOVA 186
4
4
20:15|8
WD
R1
01:30
Xenia KNOLL [1]
Veronika KUDERMETOVA [1]
3
7
9
Viktorija GOLUBIC [O]
Jil TEICHMANN [O]
6
63
11
15:30|2
WS
R1
01:01
Leonie KUNG [W] 413
4
1
Johanna LARSSON [2] 77
6
6
17:30|2
WS
R1
01:08
Stefanie VOEGELE [7] 76
2
0
Tamara KORPATSCH 158
6
6
11:00|2
WS
R2
 
Mandy MINELLA 226
Johanna LARSSON [2] 77
18:30|8
WS
R2
 
Eugenie BOUCHARD 146
Viktorija GOLUBIC [8] 110
15:30|2
WS
R2
 
Alize CORNET [1] 48
Conny PERRIN [Q] 147
17:30|2
WS
R2
 
Patty SCHNYDER [W] 159
Samantha STOSUR [5] 73
Court 1
11:00|2
WS
R1
01:43
Sara SORRIBES TORMO 83
7
6
Valentyna IVAKHNENKO [Q] 181
65
1
19:05|8
WS
R2
01:55
Mona BARTHEL 115
4
6
5
Evgeniya RODINA 92
6
2
7
11:00|2
WD
QF
 
Bibiane SCHOOFS [4]
Yana SIZIKOVA [4]
Alexandra PANOVA
Galina VOSKOBOEVA
18:30|8
WS
R2
 
Viktoria KUZMOVA [3] 54
Veronika KUDERMETOVA [Q] 141
13:30|2
WS
R2
 
Tamara KORPATSCH 158
Sara SORRIBES TORMO 83
21:00|8
WD
R1
 
Alexa GUARACHI
Desirae KRAWCZYK
Tamara KORPATSCH [A]
Diana MARCINKEVICA [A]
22:30|8
WD
QF
 
Quirine LEMOINE
Eva WACANNO
Silvia SOLER-ESPINOSA
Sara SORRIBES TORMO
Astana
President's Cup
Centre Court
12:30|6
MS
R2
02:12
Maxime JANVIER 320
4
7
6
Denis YEVSEYEV 332
6
5
3
17:30|8
MS
R2
01:06
Jurij RODIONOV 284
7
6
Egor GERASIMOV [5] 215
5
2
18:50|8
MS
R2
01:55
Mikhail YOUZHNY [1] 105
6
4
3
Saketh MYNENI [Q] 357
3
6
6
12:30|6
MS
R2
 
Aleksandr NEDOVYESOV [W] 283
Arjun KADHE [L] 361
16:00|8
MS
R2
 
Yannick JANKOVITS 317
Alexei POPYRIN 376
17:30|8
MD
QF
 
Alejandro GONZALEZ
Benjamin LOCK
Arjun KADHE
Denis YEVSEYEV
Court 1
12:30|6
MD
QF
01:08
Mikhail ELGIN [3]
Yaraslav SHYLA [3]
6
6
David GUEZ
Hiroki MORIYA
3
3
16:00|8
MD
R1
00:59
Alejandro GONZALEZ
Benjamin LOCK
6
7
Hiroyasu EHARA
LEE Duckhee
1
5
17:20|8
MS
R2
01:54
Ivan GAKHOV 339
7
3
3
Daniel BRANDS 252
63
6
6
16:30|6
MD
R1
01:13
Arjun KADHE
Denis YEVSEYEV
7
2
10
Cem ILKEL [4]
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO [4]
5
6
1
12:30|6
MS
R2
 
Khumoyun SULTANOV [Q] 575
Sebastian OFNER [3] 207
16:00|8
MS
R2
 
LEE Duckhee [6] 228
Pavel KOTOV [Q] 445
17:30|8
MD
QF
 
Ivan GAKHOV
Roman SAFIULLIN
Anton CHEKHOV [W]
Khumoyun SULTANOV [W]
Astana
Astana W-WITF-KAZ-07A-2018
Center Court
07:10|2
WS
R2
01:37
Varvara FLINK 354
6
6
Nigina ABDURAIMOVA [6] 305
4
3
07:00|2
WS
R2
 
Anna DANILINA [W] 452
Marie BOUZKOVA [2] 167
Court 1
07:00|2
WD
R1
00:52
Dariya DETKOVSKAYA [W]
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA [W]
1
2
Berfu CENGIZ
Anna DANILINA
6
6
07:00|2
WS
R2
 
Sabina SHARIPOVA [1] 144
Berfu CENGIZ 379
Court 2
07:00|2
WS
R2
01:00
Olga DOROSHINA [4] 256
6
6
Nika KUKHARCHUK 387
2
0
11:00|2
WD
R1
00:37
Naiktha BAINS [1]
Nina STOJANOVIC [1]
6
6
Polina GOLOPUTOVA [W]
Nonna KURGINYAN [W]
1
0
13:30|2
WD
QF
00:57
Beatrice GUMULYA
Jessy ROMPIES
1
3
Akgul AMANMURADOVA [4]
Ekaterine GORGODZE [4]
6
6
07:00|2
WS
R2
 
Natalija KOSTIC 392
Valeria SAVINYKH [7] 288
10:30|2
WD
QF
 
Anastasia GASANOVA [3]
Ekaterina YASHINA [3]
NG Kwan Yau
Valeria SAVINYKH
Court 4
07:00|2
WS
R2
02:20
Anastasia GASANOVA 415
7
6
Nina STOJANOVIC [3] 228
66
3
09:40|2
WS
R2
02:00
Ekaterine GORGODZE [5] 267
7
7
Akgul AMANMURADOVA 442
5
64
12:00|2
WD
QF
01:09
Vivian HEISEN
Natalija KOSTIC
2
4
Nigina ABDURAIMOVA
Anastasia FROLOVA
6
6
13:20|2
WD
R1
01:43
Anastasia GASANOVA [3]
Ekaterina YASHINA [3]
5
6
10
Gozal AINITDINOVA [W]
Ipek OZ [W]
7
3
6
07:00|2
WS
R2
 
Mai MINOKOSHI [8] 279
Ekaterina YASHINA 444
08:30|2
WD
SF
 
Akgul AMANMURADOVA [4]
Ekaterine GORGODZE [4]
Nigina ABDURAIMOVA
Anastasia FROLOVA
10:30|2
WD
QF
 
Naiktha BAINS [1]
Nina STOJANOVIC [1]
Berfu CENGIZ
Anna DANILINA
Olomouc
Olomouc W-WITF-CZE-01A-2018
Centre Court
13:25|2
WS
R1
02:30
Kristyna PLISKOVA [3] 88
65
6
5
Barbora STEFKOVA [W] 497
7
1
7
23:30|8
WS
R1
01:14
Katerina SINIAKOVA [1] 36
6
6
Marina MELNIKOVA 259
1
4
11:00|2
WS
R2
 
Karolina MUCHOVA 218
Michaela HONCOVA [8] 221
12:30|2
WS
R2
 
Katerina SINIAKOVA [1] 36
Tereza MRDEZA 245
20:00|8
WS
R2
 
Barbora STEFKOVA [W] 497
Maja CHWALINSKA 475
16:00|2
WD
QF
 
Barbora STEFKOVA [1]
Renata VORACOVA [1]
An Sophie MESTACH
Katerina STEWART
Court 3
13:05|2
WS
R1
01:09
Lucie HRADECKA 355
6
6
Pia KONIG [L] 656
4
2
Followed
WD
R1
00:57
Michaela HONCOVA
Anhelina KALININA
6
6
Anastasiya SHOSHYNA [W]
Iana TISHCHENKO [W]
2
4
Court 5
13:20|2
WS
R1
01:15
Victoria MUNTEAN [L] 610
2
4
Kateryna KOZLOVA [2] 86
6
6
22:05|8
WS
R1
00:58
Barbora KREJCIKOVA [7] 183
2
2
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA 294
6
6
17:40|2
WD
R1
01:19
Agnes BUKTA
Victoria MUNTEAN
6
4
7
Maria MARFUTINA [4]
Anastasia ZARYCKA [4]
2
6
10
Court 7
13:10|2
WS
R1
01:33
Monika KILNAROVA 282
4
4
Tereza MRDEZA 245
6
6
22:20|8
WS
R1
00:42
Fiona FERRO [5] 157
6
6
Petra KREJSOVA [Q] 527
0
0
17:25|2
WD
R1
00:51
Nicole GADIENT [W]
Sofia MADINA [W]
1
2
Tena LUKAS
Tereza MRDEZA
6
6
Followed
WD
R1
01:16
Barbora STEFKOVA [1]
Renata VORACOVA [1]
6
2
10
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA
Anna PRIBYLOVA
4
6
4
11:00|2
WS
R2
 
Anastasia DETIUC [Q] 460
Kateryna KOZLOVA [2] 86
18:30|8
WS
R2
 
Fiona FERRO [5] 157
Olga DANILOVIC 194
20:00|8
WS
R2
 
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA 294
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE 263
15:30|2
WD
QF
 
Tena LUKAS
Tereza MRDEZA
Maria MARFUTINA [4]
Anastasia ZARYCKA [4]
Court 8
13:00|2
WS
R1
01:10
Katerina STEWART 239
6
6
Maria MARFUTINA [Q] 479
0
2
21:45|8
WS
R1
01:48
Olga DANILOVIC 194
4
6
6
Jesika MALECKOVA 300
6
2
4
11:00|2
WS
R2
 
Anna ZAJA 191
Lucie HRADECKA 355
18:30|8
WS
R2
 
Katerina STEWART 239
Anhelina KALININA [4] 137
14:00|2
WD
QF
 
Pia KONIG
Magdalena PANTUCKOVA
Lucie HRADECKA [2]
Michaella KRAJICEK [2]
Followed
WD
QF
 
Petra KREJSOVA [3]
Jesika MALECKOVA [3]
Michaela HONCOVA
Anhelina KALININA
Court 9
12:30|2
WS
R1
00:00
Anna ZAJA 191
6
2
6
Anastasia ZARYCKA 348
1
6
4
13:05|2
WD
R1
00:00
Pia KONIG
Magdalena PANTUCKOVA
3
6
10
Nikola BRECKOVA [W]
Ludmila KAREISOVA [W]
6
1
3
Gatineau
Challenger Banquqe Nationale de Gatineau
Court Central
11:00|-4
MS
R2
02:30
Laurynas GRIGELIS 267
65
6
4
Jason KUBLER [2] 114
7
4
6
03:15|8
MD
R1
00:45
Darian KING [4]
Peter POLANSKY [4]
6
5
Liam BROADY
Joris DE LOORE
6
5
18:00|-4
MS
R2
 
Ernesto ESCOBEDO 202
Joao MENEZES 314
Court 1
11:00|-4
MS
R2
01:54
LI Zhe 287
2
6
6
Darian KING [3] 179
6
4
0
01:25|8
MS
R2
01:31
Bradley KLAHN [5] 143
7
6
CHUNG Yunseong [Q] 354
5
4
03:10|8
MD
QF
00:49
2nd serve
Bradley MOUSLEY [1]
Matt REID [1]
6
4
0
Hunter JOHNSON
Yates JOHNSON
3
3
30
04:15|8
MD
R1
 
Laurynas GRIGELIS
Edan LESHEM
Justin BOULAIS [W]
Pavel KRAINIK [W]
05:30|8
MD
R1
 
Mitchell KRUEGER
Alex LAWSON
Lucas MIEDLER [3]
Maximilian NEUCHRIST [3]
San Benedetto
San Benedetto Tennis Cup
Centrale
15:30|2
MD
R1
01:28
Daniele BRACCIALI
Fred GIL
6
3
11
Gonzalo ESCOBAR
Manuel SANCHEZ
4
6
9
17:00|2
MS
R2
00:50
Nikola MILOJEVIC [1] 162
2
0
Andrea ARNABOLDI 210
6
2
19:00|2
MS
R2
01:30
Johan TATLOT 272
3
4
Daniel Elahi GALAN [8] 226
6
6
21:00|2
MS
R2
00:49
Luca VANNI [3] 197
6
0
0
Jacopo BERRETTINI [W] 653
4
0
0
17:00|2
MS
R2
 
Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER [6] 182
Ante PAVIC 260
19:00|2
MS
R2
 
Juan Pablo VARILLAS [Q] 401
Carlos TABERNER [2] 191
21:00|2
MS
R2
 
Gianluigi QUINZI [7] 167
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL 233
Campo 3
15:30|2
MD
R1
01:16
Adam TAYLOR
Jason TAYLOR
63
3
Nikola CACIC [3]
Luca MARGAROLI [3]
7
6
17:00|2
MS
R2
01:25
Tomislav BRKIC 251
1
64
Lorenzo GIUSTINO 247
6
7
01:15|8
MD
QF
01:31
Andrea COLLARINI
Juan Pablo VARILLAS
7
4
8
Sergio GALDOS [2]
Federico ZEBALLOS [2]
5
6
10
20:00|2
MD
QF
00:00
Tomislav BRKIC [4]
Ante PAVIC [4]
0
Joao DOMINGUES
Nikola MILOJEVIC
0
16:30|2
MD
QF
 
Riccardo BALZERANI [W]
Jacopo BERRETTINI [W]
Nikola CACIC [3]
Luca MARGAROLI [3]
00:00|8
MD
QF
 
Julian OCLEPPO [1]
Andrea VAVASSORI [1]
Daniele BRACCIALI
Fred GIL
19:30|2
MS
R2
 
Matteo VIOLA 294
Joao DOMINGUES 250
Scheveningen
The Hague Open 2018
Center Court
12:30|2
MS
R2
01:37
Dustin BROWN 229
6
2
3
Alessandro GIANNESSI 180
4
6
6
20:30|8
MS
R2
01:07
Blaz ROLA 239
6
6
Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES 269
4
4
22:00|8
MS
R2
02:27
Lukas ROSOL 281
4
7
6
Tobias KAMKE 218
6
64
4
18:30|2
MS
R2
01:12
Uladzimir IGNATIK 213
4
64
Thiemo DE BAKKER [W] 290
6
7
12:30|2
MS
R2
 
Antoine HOANG 223
Kimmer COPPEJANS [Q] 365
20:00|8
MS
R2
 
Yannick MADEN [1] 132
Marvin NETUSCHIL [L] 486
21:30|8
MS
R2
 
Nicola KUHN 368
Attila BALAZS [7] 160
18:30|2
MS
R2
 
Botic VAN DE ZANDSCHULP [W] 511
Oscar OTTE [4] 183
Court 1
14:00|2
MD
R1
01:23
Elliot BENCHETRIT
Nicola KUHN
1
7
7
Kimmer COPPEJANS
Niels DESEIN
6
65
10
15:30|2
MD
R1
00:45
Luis David MARTINEZ [3]
Goncalo OLIVEIRA [3]
6
6
Matteo DONATI
Alessandro GIANNESSI
3
1
17:00|2
MD
QF
01:13
Andre BEGEMANN [1]
Dustin BROWN [1]
7
6
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX
Antoine HOANG
5
3
00:45|8
MD
QF
00:57
Jeremy JAHN [A]
Peter TOREBKO [A]
6
2
5
Nathan PASHA [2]
Hunter REESE [2]
4
6
10
15:00|2
MD
QF
 
Luis David MARTINEZ [3]
Goncalo OLIVEIRA [3]
Uladzimir IGNATIK
YANG Tsung-Hua
17:00|2
MD
QF
 
Kimmer COPPEJANS
Niels DESEIN
Ruben GONZALES [4]
Nathaniel LAMMONS [4]
Berkeley
Berkeley W-WITF-USA-21A-2018
COURT 1 / STADIUM
19:00|2
WS
R1
01:14
Emiliana ARANGO 361
4
1
Kristie AHN [4] 152
6
6
02:40|8
WS
R1
00:58
Sofia KENIN [1] 64
6
6
Haruna ARAKAWA [Q] 614
0
3
04:00|8
WS
R1
00:05
Jovana JAKSIC 322
1
15
Nicole GIBBS [2] 116
0
0
05:30|8
WS
R1
 
Jamie LOEB [5] 154
Asia MUHAMMAD 270
02:00|2
WS
R1
 
Usue Maitane ARCONADA 297
Francesca DI LORENZO [7] 196
Court 3
21:10|2
WS
R1
00:50
Lost Serve
Lorraine M GUILLERMO [Q]
4
0
0
Maegan MANASSE [W]
6
1
0
04:30|8
WS
R1
 
Tara MOORE 394
Danielle LAO 222
06:00|8
WS
R1
 
Alison BAI 395
Abigail TERE-APISAH 281
Court 4
21:00|2
WS
R1
00:50
Held Serve
Connie MA [Q] 978
0
1
0
Mayo HIBI [8] 187
6
2
0
04:30|8
WS
R1
 
Grace MIN [6] 169
Ashley KRATZER 231
06:00|8
WS
R1
 
Chanel SIMMONDS 313
Pamela MONTEZ [Q] 1025
Court 6
21:00|2
WS
R1
00:50
Ashley LAHEY [W] 607
7
0
0
Emina BEKTAS 248
5
0
0
04:30|8
WS
R1
 
Kimberly BIRRELL 327
Maria SANCHEZ 271
06:00|8
WS
R1
 
Nao HIBINO [3] 113
Misaki DOI 241
Kunshan
China F11 M-FU-CHN-11A-2018
Court 1
03:10|2
MS
R2
03:00
ZHENG Weiqiang 1204
5
7
0
Mitchell Thomas MCDANIELS [8] 1108
7
614
3
09:00|2
MD
QF
01:00
WU Hao
ZOU Weibowen
6
6
WANG Aoran
ZHENG Yili
0
4
03:00|2
MS
R2
 
HUA Runhao 1320
LI Chenhe 1248
Court 2
03:10|2
MS
R2
01:17
WANG Huixin [3] 947
6
6
Teeradon TORTRAKUL
1
1
09:00|2
MD
QF
00:57
Aryan GOVEAS
Ajeet RAI
6
6
LIU Hanyi
ZHAO Runyu
2
2
10:15|2
MD
QF
00:50
HUA Runhao
ZENG Shi Hong
6
6
Mousheg HOVHANNISYAN
Mitchell Thomas MCDANIELS
1
0
03:00|2
MS
R2
 
BAI Yan [1] 427
Naoki TAKEDA 1407
10:00|2
MD
SF
 
Aryan GOVEAS
Ajeet RAI
HUA Runhao
ZENG Shi Hong
Court 3
03:00|2
MS
R2
02:00
Aaron SCHMID [6] 1044
1
5
ZHAO Lingxi [W] 1929
6
7
09:00|2
MS
R2
01:30
WANG Chukang 1191
3
1
CUI Jie [4] 1020
6
6
10:45|2
MD
QF
01:40
Kazuma KAWACHI [1]
Naoki TAKEDA [1]
3
6
13
Aaron SCHMID
Mikal STATHAM
6
4
11
03:00|2
MS
R2
 
LIU Hanyi [Q] 1787
Aryan GOVEAS [2] 761
10:00|2
MS
R2
 
Mikal STATHAM [Q]
WANG Aoran [7] 1055
Taipei
Chinese Taipei F1 M-FU-TPE-01A-2018
Show Court
04:10|2
MS
R1
00:37
TSENG Chun Hsin [7] 601
4
YIN Bang Shuo [W] 1701
5
Followed
MS
R1
01:35
CHEN Ti [5] 621
6
6
Gengo KIKUCHI 778
2
3
07:30|2
MD
R1
00:49
Sanchai RATIWATANA [1]
Sonchat RATIWATANA [1]
6
6
David BARCLAY
Tomohiro MASABAYASHI
1
1
04:00|2
MS
R2
 
Maverick BANES [1] 291
WONG Chun Hun 1120
Followed
MS
R2
 
HSU Yu Hsiou 1056
Issei OKAMURA 845
07:30|2
MD
QF
 
CHIU Yu Hsiang
LIN Wei-de
CHEN Ti
HO Ray
Court 1
04:00|2
MS
R1
01:32
Maverick BANES [1] 291
7
6
TSAI Ching-Huang [Q]
5
3
Followed
MS
R1
01:59
Issei OKAMURA 845
7
6
Francesco VILARDO [8] 523
5
4
09:20|2
MD
R1
01:24
HSU Yu Hsiou [3]
Nicholas S HU [3]
6
63
6
Haru INOUE
Yuta KAWAHASHI
2
7
10
04:00|2
MS
R2
 
CHEN Ti [5] 621
HO Ray [W]
Followed
MS
R2
 
Nicholas S HU [4]
Soichiro MORITANI 844
07:30|2
MD
QF
 
HUANG Tsung-Hao [W]
LO Chien Hsun [W]
WONG Chun Hun [4]
YEUNG Pak Long [4]
Court 2
04:10|2
MS
R1
03:35
Nicholas S HU [4]
7
64
6
YU Cheng-Yu 788
64
7
4
04:00|2
MS
R2
 
YIN Bang Shuo [W] 1701
Yuta KAWAHASHI 1470
Followed
MS
R2
 
Michael ZHU 1002
WU Tung-Lin [2] 435
08:30|2
MD
QF
 
Haru INOUE
Yuta KAWAHASHI
YU Cheng-Yu
Michael ZHU
Court 3
04:00|2
MS
R1
01:37
HO Ray [W]
6
7
LIN Wei-de [W] 1929
1
5
Followed
MS
R1
01:12
PAI Jie-Ming [Q]
3
1
Vasko MLADENOV 1017
6
6
07:40|2
MD
R1
00:54
MENG Cing-Yang
YIN Bang Shuo
2
3
CHIU Yu Hsiang
LIN Wei-de
6
6
04:00|2
MS
R2
 
Vasko MLADENOV 1017
CHIU Yu Hsiang 1421
07:30|2
MD
QF
 
Sanchai RATIWATANA [1]
Sonchat RATIWATANA [1]
HAN Chun Chi
YI Chu-Huan
Court 4
04:10|2
MS
R1
01:50
TAN Li-Wie [Q]
63
4
Blake ELLIS [3] 496
7
6
07:50|2
MD
R1
01:01
Soichiro MORITANI
Arata ONOZAWA
3
3
WONG Chun Hun [4]
YEUNG Pak Long [4]
6
6
04:00|2
MS
R2
 
Haru INOUE 1071
Blake ELLIS [3] 496
Darmstadt
Darmstadt W-WITF-GER-10A-2018
Centre Court
13:00|2
WS
R1
01:45
Elizabeth HALBAUER [Q] 466
6
6
Sandra SAMIR 393
4
0
Followed
WS
R1
01:21
Ruxandra SCHECH [W]
1
3
Katharina GERLACH 511
6
6
17:40|2
WS
R1
02:36
Despina PAPAMICHAIL 375
6
3
3
Katharina HOBGARSKI [4] 266
3
6
6
13:00|2
WS
R2
 
Isabella SHINIKOVA [5] 272
Katharina GERLACH 511
15:00|2
WS
R2
 
Arlinda RUSHITI [L] 668
Elizabeth HALBAUER [Q] 466
17:30|2
WS
R2
 
Mina HODZIC [W] 963
Pemra OZGEN [6] 307
Court 5
12:00|2
WS
R1
01:05
Melanie STOKKE [7] 353
2
2
Romy KOELZER [Q] 534
6
6
Followed
WS
R1
01:47
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV [3] 246
7
6
Amra SADIKOVIC 449
60
2
15:30|2
WS
R1
01:45
Isabella SHINIKOVA [5] 272
6
6
Lisa MATVIYENKO 430
4
4
17:45|2
WS
R1
01:21
Melanie KLAFFNER [Q] 582
6
6
Natalie PROESE [W] 1106
0
1
12:00|2
WS
R2
 
Romy KOELZER [Q] 534
Karin KENNEL [Q] 533
Followed
WS
R2
 
Nina POTOCNIK 459
Katharina HOBGARSKI [4] 266
Followed
WD
QF
 
Romy KOELZER [4]
Aymet UZCATEGUI [4]
Eleni KORDOLAIMI
Alice RAME
18:00|2
WD
QF
 
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV
Katharina HOBGARSKI
Amina ANSHBA [3]
Isabella SHINIKOVA [3]
Court 6
12:00|2
WS
R1
00:57
Nina POTOCNIK 459
6
6
Himari SATO [Q] 977
1
3
Followed
WS
R1
03:04
Karin KENNEL [Q] 533
6
5
6
Marina YUDANOV [Q] 659
4
7
3
Followed
WD
R1
00:00
Romy KOELZER [4]
Aymet UZCATEGUI [4]
0
Iva PRIMORAC
Caroline WERNER
0
16:45|2
WD
R1
01:23
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ
6
7
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ [2]
Valeriya STRAKHOVA [2]
2
63
12:00|2
WS
R2
 
Martina COLMEGNA 445
Iva PRIMORAC [Q] 884
Followed
WS
R2
 
Melanie KLAFFNER [Q] 582
Federica BILARDO [L] 620
17:30|2
WD
QF
 
Karin KENNEL [1]
Amra SADIKOVIC [1]
Melanie KLAFFNER
Gabriela TALABA
Court 7
12:00|2
WS
R1
01:46
Valeriya STRAKHOVA 295
6
6
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ [Q] 619
3
4
Followed
WD
R1
01:14
Pemra OZGEN
Ana VRLJIC
1
6
4
Eleni KORDOLAIMI
Alice RAME
6
2
10
12:00|2
WS
R2
 
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV [3] 246
Valeriya STRAKHOVA 295
16:30|2
WD
QF
 
Martina COLMEGNA
Despina PAPAMICHAIL
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ
Figueira
Figueira Da Foz W-WITF-POR-13A-2018
Court 1
12:00|2
WS
R1
02:45
Cristina BUCSA [Q] 613
6
65
6
Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS 432
3
7
2
Followed
WS
R1
02:50
Linnea MALMQVIST [Q] 909
4
7
2
Julia WACHACZYK 509
6
64
6
18:05|2
WS
R1
00:57
Seone MENDEZ 535
6
6
Caroline ROMEO [Q] 695
0
3
19:30|2
WD
R1
01:31
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ
Sarah Rebecca SEKULIC
4
6
11
Linnea MALMQVIST
Ramu UEDA
6
3
13
13:00|2
WS
R2
 
Ramu UEDA [Q] 563
Fatma AL NABHANI 463
Followed
WS
R2
 
Cristina BUCSA [Q] 613
Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO [3] 330
16:30|2
WD
QF
 
Andrea KA
Eden SILVA
Linnea MALMQVIST
Ramu UEDA
Followed
WS
R2
 
Irina RAMIALISON [7] 436
Seone MENDEZ 535
Court 2
12:00|2
WS
R1
02:10
Victoria BOSIO [Q] 477
6
2
6
Elixane LECHEMIA 481
3
6
1
Followed
WS
R1
01:22
Sarah Rebecca SEKULIC [6] 418
4
3
Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ 467
6
6
16:05|2
WS
R1
01:26
Marianna ZAKARLYUK 513
1
3
Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO [Q] 639
6
6
19:00|2
WD
R1
00:49
Alice GARCIA
Daniella SILVA
2
1
Julia TERZIYSKA [2]
Julia WACHACZYK [2]
6
6
13:00|2
WS
R2
 
Victoria BOSIO [Q] 477
Dea HERDZELAS [8] 500
Followed
WS
R2
 
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ [4] 343
Lyudmyla KICHENOK [Q]
16:30|2
WD
QF
 
Dea HERDZELAS
Aleksandra POSPELOVA
Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA [4]
Jessika PONCHET [4]
18:00|2
WD
QF
 
Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS [3]
Andrea GAMIZ [3]
Ryann FOSTER
Kelly WILLIFORD
Court 3
12:10|2
WS
R1
01:51
Salma DJOUBRI [Q] 782
6
4
2
Dea HERDZELAS [8] 500
2
6
6
Followed
WS
R1
00:51
Lyudmyla KICHENOK [Q]
6
6
Carolina LIKHATCHEVA [W]
1
1
16:00|2
WS
R1
02:07
Jessika PONCHET [1] 236
4
6
6
Vlada EKSHIBAROVA 441
6
4
0
18:30|2
WS
R1
02:37
Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA 465
6
61
5
Andrea GAMIZ [2] 303
3
7
7
13:00|2
WS
R2
 
Jessika PONCHET [1] 236
Jacqueline CABAJ AWAD 510
16:30|2
WS
R2
 
Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ 467
Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO [Q] 639
18:00|2
WD
QF
 
Rita Maria BENTES DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
Lauren PROCTOR
Julia TERZIYSKA [2]
Julia WACHACZYK [2]
Gatineau
Gatineau W-WITF-CAN-05A-2018
Court Central
Followed
WS
R2
01:00
Alicia BARNETT [Q] 615
6
6
Olivia ROGOWSKA [2] 153
0
1
01:30|2
WS
R2
 
Katherine SEBOV [5] 276
Maria MATEAS 335
Court 3
17:00|2
WS
R2
00:00
Raveena KINGSLEY [Q] 739
0
Astra SHARMA 320
0
18:10|2
WS
R2
01:54
Sophie CHANG [7] 287
3
6
0
Maddison INGLIS 485
6
2
6
20:25|2
WD
QF
01:10
Victoria RODRIGUEZ [1]
Erin ROUTLIFFE [1]
2
6
8
HSU Chieh-Yu
Marcela ZACARIAS
6
1
10
Followed
WD
QF
00:08
Erika SEMA [4]
Olivia TJANDRAMULIA [4]
1
15
Samantha MURRAY
Akiko OMAE
1
30
Followed
WD
QF
 
Sanaz MARAND
Jada ROBINSON
Bianca Vanessa ANDREESCU [3]
Carson BRANSTINE [3]
Kassel
Germany F8 M-FU-GER-08A-2018
COURT M
13:00|2
MS
R1
01:38
David VEGA HERNANDEZ 615
3
5
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
6
7
15:10|2
MS
R1
01:48
Elmar EJUPOVIC [8] 390
6
6
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA
4
4
17:20|2
MS
R1
01:31
Pavle DALJEV [Q] 1855
3
4
Christopher HEYMAN [2] 307
6
6
Followed
MD
QF
00:53
Vadym URSU
Anil YUKSEL
6
6
Youssef HOSSAM
Alejo VILARO
1
2
11:30|2
MS
R2
 
Marc SIEBER 447
Christopher HEYMAN [2] 307
19:00|8
MS
R2
 
Alejo VILARO [L] 1094
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
15:00|2
MS
R2
 
B. SANTANNA
Kai WEHNELT [W] 1227
17:00|2
MS
R2
 
Julian LENZ 514
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA [7] 395
Court 4
11:30|2
MS
R1
01:37
Alejo VILARO [L] 1094
6
6
Bastien PRESUHN [W]
3
4
19:00|8
MS
R1
01:14
Lucas GERCH [Q] 1519
2
3
Guillermo OLASO [5] 375
6
6
15:15|2
MS
R1
02:45
Kai WEHNELT [W] 1227
5
6
7
Arthur REYMOND [Q] 1577
7
4
64
22:00|8
MS
R1
01:47
Orlando LUZ 611
4
6
6
Tim SEIBERT [Q]
6
1
3
11:30|2
MS
R2
 
Elmar EJUPOVIC [8] 390
Manuel PENA LOPEZ [W] 559
19:00|8
MS
R2
 
Orlando LUZ 611
Guillermo OLASO [5] 375
14:30|2
MD
QF
 
Dane PROPOGGIA [1]
Scott PUODZIUNAS [1]
Elmar EJUPOVIC
Christopher HEYMAN
16:00|2
MD
SF
 
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [4]
Vadym URSU
Anil YUKSEL
Court 5
11:30|2
MS
R1
01:05
Dragos DIMA [6] 371
6
6
Anil YUKSEL 812
1
3
19:00|8
MS
R1
01:50
Vadym URSU [Q] 1086
1
5
Manuel PENA LOPEZ [W] 559
6
7
15:15|2
MS
R1
01:14
Felipe MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES 687
6
6
Philipp DAVYDENKO [Q] 729
3
4
22:00|8
MS
R1
02:16
Marco BORTOLOTTI 534
7
2
6
Leonard VON HINDTE [Q] 1304
5
6
3
11:30|2
MS
R2
 
Vasile ANTONESCU 807
Marco BORTOLOTTI 534
19:00|8
MS
R2
 
Dragos DIMA [6] 371
Felipe MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES 687
16:00|2
MD
QF
 
Orlando LUZ [3]
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA [3]
Marco BORTOLOTTI
Felipe MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES
Court 6
18:00|2
MD
QF
01:07
Brady DRAHEIM
Lucas GERCH
60
1
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [4]
7
6
Imola
Imola W-WITF-ITA-22A-2018
CAMPO CENTRALE
12:30|2
WS
R2
02:30
Claudia COPPOLA [Q]
6
5
4
Sarah Beth GREY [8] 501
4
7
6
Followed
WS
R2
00:51
Laura-Ioana ANDREI 574
6
6
Federica DI SARRA [3] 362
2
1
Followed
WS
R2
01:46
Lucia BRONZETTI 576
63
4
Stefania RUBINI [2] 321
7
6
Followed
WD
QF
01:32
Laura-Ioana ANDREI
Sarah Beth GREY
67
4
Claudia GIOVINE
Manca PISLAK
7
6
20:10|2
WS
R2
01:41
Sherazad REIX [1] 262
62
5
15
Greet MINNEN
7
2
15
22:00|2
WS
R2
 
Ludmilla SAMSONOVA [4] 350
Susan BANDECCHI 562
16:30|2
WS
QF
 
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA [6] 448
Laura-Ioana ANDREI 574
21:30|2
WS
QF
 
Alice TUBELLO [Q] 881
Stefania RUBINI [2] 321
Campo 2
12:30|2
WS
R2
01:56
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA [6] 448
1
6
6
Bojana MARINKOVIC 603
6
2
4
Followed
WS
R2
00:53
Pia CUK 667
1
2
Eleonora MOLINARO [7] 426
6
6
Followed
WS
R2
01:24
Anastasiya VASYLYEVA [5] 425
4
4
Alice TUBELLO [Q] 881
6
6
17:20|2
WD
QF
01:08
Eleni DANIILIDOU
Federica PRATI
6
6
Bojana MARINKOVIC
Rasheeda MCADOO
2
3
Followed
WD
QF
00:52
Alice AMENDOLA
Giulia CARBONARO
0
3
Federica DI SARRA
Giorgia MARCHETTI
6
6
Followed
WD
QF
01:00
Lucia BRONZETTI [4]
Paula ORMAECHEA [4]
2
4
Giulia GUIDETTI
Camilla SCALA
6
6
17:00|2
WD
SF
 
Eleni DANIILIDOU
Federica PRATI
Federica DI SARRA
Giorgia MARCHETTI
Nonthaburi
Nonthaburi W-WITF-THA-06A-2018
Court A
04:00|2
WS
R1
01:18
Peangtarn PLIPUECH 328
6
6
Alexandra BOZOVIC 378
3
1
Followed
WS
R1
02:45
Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ [Q] 577
4
6
5
ZHANG Ling [7] 332
6
3
7
08:35|2
WD
R1
00:46
KANG Jia-Qi [1]
Peangtarn PLIPUECH [1]
6
6
Prarisa RACHDANONE [W]
Dolavee TUMTHONG [W]
2
0
04:00|2
WS
R2
 
ZHANG Kai Lin [5] 283
Peangtarn PLIPUECH 328
Followed
WS
R2
 
MA Shuyue [Q] 522
LEE Ya-Hsuan 364
07:00|2
WD
QF
 
Misa EGUCHI
Robu KAJITANI
Nudnida LUANGNAM [4]
Varunya WONGTEANCHAI [4]
Court B
04:00|2
WS
R1
02:04
C. JUNDAKATE [W]
6
2
2
Ankita RAINA [3] 201
4
6
6
Followed
WS
R1
01:07
Tamaryn HENDLER 374
4
1
CHANG Kai-Chen 339
6
6
07:55|2
WD
R1
01:37
KIM Dabin [3]
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI [3]
62
6
7
C. JUNDAKATE
Chanikarn SILAKUL
7
2
10
04:00|2
WS
R2
 
Punnin KOVAPITUKTED [W]
JANG Su Jeong [2] 198
Followed
WS
R2
 
Miyu KATO [1] 173
CHANG Kai-Chen 339
07:00|2
WD
QF
 
C. JUNDAKATE
Chanikarn SILAKUL
Rutuja BHOSALE
Pranjala YADLAPALLI
Court 1
04:00|2
WS
R1
02:30
Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD [W] 1106
66
6
1
LEE Pei-Chi 454
7
4
6
Followed
WS
R1
01:36
Miyu KATO [1] 173
7
6
ZHENG Wushuang [Q] 473
68
1
08:50|2
WD
R1
01:08
Punnin KOVAPITUKTED [W]
Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD [W]
2
2
Rutuja BHOSALE
Pranjala YADLAPALLI
6
6
04:00|2
WS
R2
 
Kaylah MCPHEE [Q] 434
KANG Jia-Qi [Q] 520
Followed
WS
R2
 
Hiroko KUWATA [6] 291
LEE Pei-Chi 454
07:00|2
WD
QF
 
KANG Jia-Qi [1]
Peangtarn PLIPUECH [1]
LU Jiaxi
Risa USHIJIMA
Court 2
04:10|2
WS
R1
01:43
Jacqueline CAKO [4] 275
63
5
MA Shuyue [Q] 522
7
7
Followed
WS
R1
02:36
ZHANG Kai Lin [5] 283
4
6
7
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA [Q] 532
6
1
612
09:00|2
WD
R1
01:05
Alexandra BOZOVIC
Kaylah MCPHEE
4
2
Misa EGUCHI
Robu KAJITANI
6
6
04:00|2
WS
R2
 
YUAN Yue 334
ZHANG Ling [7] 332
07:00|2
WD
QF
 
YUAN Yue
ZHENG Wushuang
CHEN Pei Hsuan [2]
WU Fang-Hsien [2]
Court 3
04:00|2
WS
R2
 
Rutuja BHOSALE 396
Ankita RAINA [3] 201
Gandia
Spain F19 M-FU-ESP-19A-2018
Court 10
16:00|2
MS
R2
01:46
Marc GINER [3] 455
6
6
David PICHLER 760
2
4
18:20|2
MS
R2
01:38
Gianni ROSS [Q] 1073
4
3
Pol MARTIN TIFFON [Q] 1949
6
6
Court 11
16:10|2
MS
R2
03:36
Carlos SANCHEZ JOVER [Q] 1958
65
7
5
Maciej RAJSKI [7] 616
7
5
7
21:00|2
MD
QF
00:49
Billy HARRIS
Maciej RAJSKI
3
3
40
Marc GINER [2]
Jaume PLA MALFEITO [2]
6
3
30
Court 13
16:10|2
MS
R2
02:56
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD [W]
4
6
7
Rafael MATOS [5] 492
6
4
64
19:30|2
MD
QF
01:03
Juan Pablo CANAS GARCIA
Benjamin WINTER LOPEZ
5
1
Javier BARRANCO COSANO [3]
Raul BRANCACCIO [3]
7
6
20:55|2
MD
QF
01:00
Rafael MATOS [4]
Eduardo RUSSI ASSUMPCAO [4]
7
1
30
Daniil KLIMOV
Vullnet TASHI
63
0
30
Court 14
18:00|2
MS
R1
03:28
Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN [W] 1470
3
7
7
Miguel SEMMLER 685
6
63
5
19:30|2
MD
QF
01:17
Boris ARIAS [1]
Diego HIDALGO [1]
7
6
Sergio BARRANCO
David PICHLER
5
2
Iowa City, Ia
USA F19B M-FU-USA-19B-2018
Court 7
17:00|2
MS
R1
02:33
Carl SODERLUND [L] 1519
64
68
Sebastien BOLTZ [5] 544
7
7
Followed
MS
R1
01:58
Held Serve
Jacob DUNBAR 909
6
2
2
0
Nick CHAPPELL 954
4
6
0
0
22:00|2
MD
QF
 
Alec ADAMSON [4]
Nick CHAPPELL [4]
Ian DEMPSTER
Anderson REED
Court 9
17:10|2
MS
R1
01:17
Finn BASS 787
2
1
Tom FARQUHARSON [2] 479
6
6
19:00|2
MS
R1
00:51
Piotr SMIETANA [W]
1
0
Strong KIRCHHEIMER [8] 605
6
6
Followed
MS
R1
00:29
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY [1] 245
6
0
Aziz DOUGAZ 648
2
0
21:20|2
MS
R1
00:40
Lloyd GLASSPOOL [6] 538
4
30
Roy SMITH [Q]
4
0
Followed
MD
QF
 
Felix CORWIN
Matic SPEC
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC
Alfredo PEREZ
Court 10
17:00|2
MS
R1
01:44
Alexander LEBEDEV [Q] 1250
5
2
Danny THOMAS 766
7
6
Followed
MS
R1
01:59
Alec ADAMSON [Q] 1381
4
4
Petros CHRYSOCHOS [4] 536
6
6
20:45|2
MD
QF
01:12
Collin ALTAMIRANO
Alexander LEBEDEV
1
6
2
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI [3]
Danny THOMAS [3]
6
6
0
22:15|2
MD
QF
 
Sebastien BOLTZ [1]
Bernardo SARAIVA [1]
Maxime CRESSY
Martin JOYCE
Court 12
17:00|2
MS
R1
01:32
Alfredo PEREZ [Q] 1316
7
6
Alexandre ROTSAERT [Q] 1265
5
1
Followed
MS
R1
01:30
Felix CORWIN [Q] 1889
6
6
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC [Q] 1543
3
3
Followed
MS
R1
01:18
Jonathan GRAY [7] 589
63
2
0
Alexander BROWN [Q]
7
2
15
Wels
Austria F3 M-FU-AUT-03A-2018
Court 1
10:10|2
MS
R2
01:01
Petr MICHNEV [8] 597
1
2
Michael VRBENSKY 757
6
6
11:40|2
MS
R2
02:42
Mariano KESTELBOIM [4] 501
2
7
2
Johannes HAERTEIS 887
6
5
6
14:35|2
MS
R2
00:30
Gabriel SCHMIDT [W] 1160
1
0
Nerman FATIC 614
6
0
15:40|2
MD
QF
01:16
Filip DUDA [3]
Michael VRBENSKY [3]
0
6
10
Jonas TRINKER
Mick VELDHEER
6
3
7
17:05|2
MS
R2
01:15
Alexander SHEVCHENKO [Q] 1494
6
7
Matthias HAIM [6] 532
4
5
11:30|2
MS
QF
 
Michal KONECNY [7] 578
Alexander LAZOV [3]
14:30|2
MS
QF
 
Ivan DAVYDOV [Q] 1243
Alexander SHEVCHENKO [Q] 1494
17:00|2
MS
QF
 
Johannes HAERTEIS 887
Nerman FATIC 614
Court 3
10:00|2
MS
R2
02:06
Antonin STEPANEK [Q] 1701
6
1
4
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
3
6
6
13:10|2
MS
R2
01:39
Michal KONECNY [7] 578
6
6
Gibril DIARRA 749
4
1
15:45|2
MD
QF
01:12
Claudio GRASSI [W]
Alexander LAZOV [W]
2
6
10
Ivan DAVYDOV
Richard MUZAEV
6
4
6
Court 4
10:10|2
MS
R2
02:08
Ivan DAVYDOV [Q] 1243
6
7
Mick VELDHEER 927
4
5
Followed
MS
R2
00:54
Bogdan BORZA 696
1
2
Alexander LAZOV [3]
6
6
13:45|2
MD
QF
01:29
Ignacio MONZON
Juan Bautista OTEGUI
7
0
8
Petr NOUZA
David SKOCH
62
6
10
15:35|2
MD
QF
00:55
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
6
6
Gabriel HUBER [W]
David MARTIROSIAN [W]
2
2
12:30|2
MS
QF
 
Michael VRBENSKY 757
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
16:00|2
MD
SF
 
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
Petr NOUZA
David SKOCH
17:30|2
MD
SF
 
Claudio GRASSI [W]
Alexander LAZOV [W]
Filip DUDA [3]
Michael VRBENSKY [3]
Baja
Baja W-WITF-HUN-06A-2018
Court 6
10:00|2
WS
R1
01:58
Gabriela Nicole TATARUS 994
3
6
6
Luca JANOSI [W]
6
4
0
Followed
WS
R1
02:47
Adrienn NAGY 1139
2
7
7
Luca NAGYMIHALY 1006
6
65
5
15:10|2
WS
R1
02:59
Fanni GECSEK [W]
3
7
4
Aneta LABOUTKOVA 1166
6
5
6
18:20|2
WD
QF
01:05
Luca NAGYMIHALY [W]
Luca PUMP [W]
6
0
10
Adrienn NAGY
Draginja VUKOVIC
4
6
5
11:00|2
WS
R2
 
Cristina ENE [3] 714
Zita KOVACS [W]
12:30|2
WS
R2
 
Adrienn NAGY 1139
Ivana TOPCIC
14:00|2
WS
R2
 
Gaia SANESI [1] 390
Lara MICHEL 1106
16:00|2
WD
SF
 
Soumeya ANANE
Julia KIMMELMANN
Luca NAGYMIHALY [W]
Luca PUMP [W]
Court 7
10:00|2
WS
R1
00:54
Reka FARBAS [Q]
0
0
Nefisa BERBEROVIC [7] 769
6
6
Followed
WS
R1
00:50
Gaia SANESI [1] 390
6
6
Veronika KOBERLINGOVA [Q]
0
2
12:30|2
WS
R1
02:23
Adela JAROSOVA [Q]
6
3
6
Elena Teodora CADAR [2] 622
4
6
1
Followed
WS
R1
01:51
Jelena STOJANOVIC 804
4
4
Viktoria MORVAYOVA 852
6
6
12:00|2
WS
R2
 
Mila MEJIC [Q]
Dasha LOPATETSKAYA 933
Followed
WS
R2
 
Vanda LUKACS [5] 819
Julia KIMMELMANN [Q]
Followed
WS
R2
 
Viktoria MORVAYOVA 852
Adela JAROSOVA [Q]
16:30|2
WD
SF
 
Elena Teodora CADAR [1]
Cristina ENE [1]
Gabriela DUCA
Ivana TOPCIC
Court 8
10:00|2
WS
R1
02:14
Cristina ENE [3] 714
6
5
6
Sara GUGLIELMINOTTI [Q]
4
7
0
Followed
WS
R1
01:42
Eugenia GANGA 1048
1
64
Zita KOVACS [W]
6
7
14:25|2
WS
R1
01:41
Dasha LOPATETSKAYA 933
6
6
Gabriela HORACKOVA [4] 678
3
3
18:40|2
WD
QF
01:23
Soumeya ANANE
Julia KIMMELMANN
7
6
Veronika KOBERLINGOVA
Aneta LABOUTKOVA
5
4
12:00|2
WS
R2
 
Gabriela Nicole TATARUS 994
Nefisa BERBEROVIC [7] 769
Followed
WS
R2
 
Timea JARUSKOVA 958
Aneta LABOUTKOVA 1166
Court 9
10:00|2
WS
R1
01:01
Gabriela DUCA [8] 802
2
2
Timea JARUSKOVA 958
6
6
Followed
WS
R1
01:47
Vanda LUKACS [5] 819
6
2
6
Jovana BABIC [Q]
0
6
3
13:15|2
WS
R1
01:19
Izabela Gabriela NOVAC
4
0
Lara MICHEL 1106
6
6
15:15|2
WS
R1
01:24
Luca PUMP [W]
1
3
Julia KIMMELMANN [Q]
6
6
16:35|2
WD
QF
01:30
Elena Teodora CADAR [1]
Cristina ENE [1]
6
66
10
Nefisa BERBEROVIC
Ema LAZIC
3
7
7
Court 10
10:00|2
WS
R1
00:59
Ivana TOPCIC
6
6
Draginja VUKOVIC [6] 698
0
1
Followed
WS
R1
01:34
Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ
62
1
Mila MEJIC [Q]
7
6
15:20|2
WD
QF
00:59
Jovana BABIC
Milana SPREMO
3
2
Gabriela DUCA
Ivana TOPCIC
6
6
Knokke
Belgium F4 M-FU-BEL-04A-2018
Court A
10:00|2
MS
R2
01:16
Tom PISANE [W]
2
2
Franco Emanuel EGEA [5] 719
6
6
12:10|2
MS
R2
01:21
Maxime PAUWELS [4] 690
1
4
Maxence BERTIMON [Q]
6
6
14:00|2
MS
R2
01:52
Jonas MERCKX [1] 499
6
6
Benjamin DHOE [W] 1240
2
2
16:10|2
MS
R2
01:17
Gabriel DECAMPS [Q] 1519
3
0
Michael GEERTS 1008
6
6
Followed
MD
QF
00:41
Maikel BORG [3]
Stephan GERRITSEN [3]
6
6
Benjamin DHOE
Frederic JACOBS
1
0
11:00|2
MS
QF
 
Jonas MERCKX [1] 499
Stephan GERRITSEN [7] 783
13:00|2
MS
QF
 
Samuel BROSSET [Q]
Michael GEERTS 1008
15:00|2
MS
QF
 
Jaimee Floyd ANGELE [6] 793
Jeremy SONKIN 1346
Followed
MD
SF
 
Glenn SMITS
Bart VAN DEN BERG
Michael GEERTS [2]
Jonas MERCKX [2]
Court B
10:10|2
MS
R2
01:39
Mats ROSENKRANZ [8] 941
5
3
Samuel BROSSET [Q]
7
6
12:05|2
MS
R2
02:34
Simon BEAUPAIN [Q] 1588
5
6
2
Stephan GERRITSEN [7] 783
7
4
6
14:55|2
MS
R2
02:48
Jeremy SONKIN 1346
7
7
Colin SINCLAIR 1282
65
5
18:00|2
MD
QF
02:00
Franco Emanuel EGEA
Federico MORENO
5
7
6
Adrian OETZBACH
Mats ROSENKRANZ
7
66
10
11:00|2
MS
QF
 
Maxence BERTIMON [Q]
Franco Emanuel EGEA [5] 719
15:00|2
MD
SF
 
Adrian OETZBACH
Mats ROSENKRANZ
Maikel BORG [3]
Stephan GERRITSEN [3]
Court 4
10:10|2
MS
R2
01:23
Jaimee Floyd ANGELE [6] 793
6
6
Nicolas ZAIDMAN [Q]
1
2
Dijon
Dijon W-WITF-FRA-18A-2018
Court 1
10:10|2
WS
R2
00:59
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL [4] 821
1
3
Emmanuelle SALAS
6
6
Followed
WS
R2
01:46
Zoe RICHARD [W]
1
7
0
Pauline PAYET [Q]
6
5
6
16:00|2
WS
R2
01:19
Michaela BAYERLOVA [1] 637
6
6
Margaux ROUVROY [W]
4
2
Followed
WD
QF
01:25
Maneva RAKOTOMALALA
Zoe RICHARD
1
60
Pauline PAYET
Kajsa RINALDO PERSSON
6
7
10:30|2
WS
R2
 
Sophia BIOLAY [W]
Olympe LANCELOT [W]
Followed
WS
R2
 
Tiffany WILLIAM 1102
Lou ADLER [2] 732
Court 2
10:00|2
WS
R2
01:45
Sandy MARTI [Q]
7
6
Karola Patricia BEJENARU [6]
5
3
Followed
WD
QF
00:54
Emeline DARTRON
Mylene HALEMAI
6
6
Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS
Tiffany WILLIAM
1
2
16:00|2
WD
QF
01:57
Anna Maria JOVANOVIC
Constance SIBILLE
7
5
4
Nadia ECHEVERRIA ALAM
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL
5
7
10
10:30|2
WS
R2
 
Constance SIBILLE 1044
Katharine FAHEY [Q]
Followed
WS
R2
 
Fiona CODINO [5] 893
Tiphanie FIQUET [Q]
Court 3
16:00|2
WD
QF
01:45
Karola Patricia BEJENARU
Yana MORDERGER
3
7
10
Katharine FAHEY
Chiara LOMMER
6
5
7
10:30|2
WD
SF
 
Nadia ECHEVERRIA ALAM
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL
Emeline DARTRON
Mylene HALEMAI
Followed
WD
SF
 
Karola Patricia BEJENARU
Yana MORDERGER
Pauline PAYET
Kajsa RINALDO PERSSON
Don Benito
Don Benito W-WITF-ESP-10A-2018
CIUDAD DON BENITO
10:30|2
WS
R2
02:55
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA [1] 422
7
3
4
Julia PAYOLA
69
6
6
Followed
WS
R2
01:29
Maria Jose LUQUE MORENO [6] 831
6
6
KARUNARATNE Adithya 1181
4
3
16:30|2
WS
R2
01:49
Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA 1012
2
5
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA [8] 961
6
7
18:35|2
WS
R2
01:21
Andrea LAZARO GARCIA [Q]
6
6
Alba CARRILLO MARIN [4] 693
4
4
10:30|2
WS
QF
 
Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA [Q]
Emily APPLETON [2] 624
16:30|2
WS
QF
 
Maria Jose LUQUE MORENO [6] 831
Andrea LAZARO GARCIA [Q]
19:15|2
WD
Final
 
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI
Angela FITA BOLUDA
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS
EXTREMADURA
10:30|2
WS
R2
01:18
Olga HELMI 1154
7
6
Angela FITA BOLUDA [7] 865
64
1
Followed
WS
R2
00:43
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI 1106
0
2
Emily APPLETON [2] 624
6
6
16:30|2
WS
R2
01:26
Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO 1181
2
3
Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA [Q]
6
6
18:10|2
WD
SF
01:23
Emily APPLETON [3]
L. SUN [3]
4
6
8
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS
6
3
10
10:30|2
WS
QF
 
Nuria BRANCACCIO 1040
Olga HELMI 1154
16:30|2
WS
QF
 
Julia PAYOLA
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA [8] 961
EUROPA
11:30|2
WS
R2
01:33
L. SUN [3]
3
4
Nuria BRANCACCIO 1040
6
6
18:00|2
WD
SF
01:01
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI
Angela FITA BOLUDA
6
6
Nuria BRANCACCIO
KARUNARATNE Adithya
4
4
Parnu
Estonia F1 M-FU-EST-01A-2018
Court 6
13:40|2
MS
R2
02:37
Eduardo DISCHINGER 903
4
66
Martins PODZUS [3] 603
6
7
Court 8
Followed
MS
R2
02:42
Karl FRIBERG 872
4
6
5
Denys KLOK [7] 748
6
3
7
RINGI 1
10:10|2
MS
R2
01:09
Kristofer SIIMAR [W]
1
1
Markos KALOVELONIS [6] 683
6
6
Followed
MS
R2
01:47
Kenneth RAISMA [8] 722
4
5
Dragos Nicolae MADARAS 934
6
7
13:50|2
MS
R2
02:47
Emil RUUSUVUORI [1] 452
6
4
6
Vladimir IVANOV 803
4
6
4
18:30|2
MD
QF
01:09
Janis PODZUS
Martins PODZUS
4
4
Marc DIJKHUIZEN [2]
Bart STEVENS [2]
6
6
18:30|2
MD
QF
00:00
Kenneth RAISMA [1]
Emil RUUSUVUORI [1]
0
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY
Matvey MININ
0
12:00|2
MS
QF
 
Dragos Nicolae MADARAS 934
Mattias SIIMAR [W] 1336
RINGI 2
Followed
MS
R2
01:52
Mattias SIIMAR [W] 1336
6
7
Matvey MININ 1135
4
5
Followed
MD
QF
01:26
Markos KALOVELONIS [4]
Denys KLOK [4]
6
7
Kristjan TAMM
Siim TROOST
4
63
18:50|2
MD
QF
01:18
Samm BUTLER
Paul JUBB
6
7
Esteban BRUNA [A]
Guido Ivan JUSTO [A]
0
64
10:00|2
MS
QF
 
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA [5] 658
Martins PODZUS [3] 603
Followed
MS
QF
 
Emil RUUSUVUORI [1] 452
Markos KALOVELONIS [6] 683
Followed
MD
SF
 
Samm BUTLER
Paul JUBB
Marc DIJKHUIZEN [2]
Bart STEVENS [2]
RINGI 3
10:10|2
MS
R2
01:38
Patrik NIKLAS-SALMINEN [4] 620
6
6
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY 1061
4
4
13:45|2
MS
R2
01:35
Joao Lucas REIS DA SILVA [5] 658
6
7
Marc DIJKHUIZEN 1062
2
5
Followed
MS
QF
 
Patrik NIKLAS-SALMINEN [4] 620
Denys KLOK [7] 748
Followed
MD
SF