简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
Scores & OOP 2018-05-23
05-21
05-22
05-24
All
Live
Finished
Upcoming
Roland Garros
French Open
Court 5
16:10|8
WS
Q1
01:16
Daniela SEGUEL 164
1
3
Viktoriya TOMOVA 138
6
6
17:45|8
WS
Q1
01:12
Rebecca SRAMKOVA 346
6
6
Karolina MUCHOVA 207
4
4
19:15|8
MS
Q2
02:01
Goncalo OLIVEIRA 221
6
1
6
Jan CHOINSKI 261
4
6
1
21:35|8
MS
Q2
00:24
Jaume MUNAR 155
4
40
Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME 177
2
40
23:30|8
MS
Q2
 
Juan Ignacio LONDERO 172
Andrea COLLARINI 229
Court 6
16:05|8
WS
Q1
02:25
Bibiane SCHOOFS 179
7
2
6
Kristie AHN [19] 128
62
6
3
18:50|8
WS
Q1
02:31
Francesca SCHIAVONE 265
6
3
6
Carol ZHAO [23] 135
4
6
3
20:00|8
WS
Q1
01:07
Danka KOVINIC [9] 115
2
2
Claire LIU 226
6
6
21:25|8
MS
Q2
00:37
Thanasi KOKKINAKIS 148
5
0
Jurgen ZOPP [24] 138
5
40
23:00|8
MS
Q2
 
Jay CLARKE 225
Bernard TOMIC 208
Court 7
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:27
Margot YEROLYMOS 484
6
7
LU Jia-Jing 206
2
65
17:50|8
WS
Q1
01:59
Irina BARA 161
65
6
6
Audrey ALBIE 305
7
1
4
18:30|8
WS
Q1
00:57
Barbora KREJCIKOVA 141
6
6
Clara BUREL 959
2
0
19:50|8
MS
Q2
02:13
Constant LESTIENNE 216
7
5
1
A
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY [18] 129
67
7
3
22:30|8
MS
Q2
 
Carlos TABERNER 194
Jurgen MELZER 1238
Court 8
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:36
Destanee AIAVA 196
6
3
3
LIU Fangzhou 147
2
6
6
18:00|8
WS
Q1
01:24
Jamie LOEB 162
6
6
Conny PERRIN 194
3
2
18:30|8
WS
Q1
01:26
LU Jing-Jing 177
5
0
Gabriella TAYLOR 184
7
6
20:15|8
MS
Q2
01:39
Taro DANIEL [1] 80
6
1
0
Dennis NOVAK 220
4
6
6
22:05|8
MS
Q2
 
Ruben BEMELMANS [3] 111
Nino SERDARUSIC 201
Court 9
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:43
Mariana DUQUE-MARINO [7] 113
7
7
Katie BOULTER 166
65
5
18:05|8
WS
Q1
01:24
Ons JABEUR 140
6
2
6
Sesil KARATANTCHEVA 193
1
6
2
19:45|8
WS
Q1
02:11
Francesca DI LORENZO 189
2
7
6
Quirine LEMOINE 259
6
61
4
22:10|8
MS
Q2
 
Ilya IVASHKA [2] 119
Viktor GALOVIC 180
23:30|8
MS
Q2
 
Thomaz BELLUCCI 269
Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER 214
Court 12
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:19
Viktorija GOLUBIC [6] 110
6
6
Miyu KATO 143
4
3
17:45|8
WS
Q1
01:17
Valentyna IVAKHNENKO 173
4
1
Georgina GARCIA PEREZ 186
6
6
19:15|8
MS
Q2
01:38
Marco TRUNGELLITI 190
6
7
Pedro SOUSA [17] 120
4
64
21:15|8
MS
Q2
00:47
Oscar OTTE 157
6
2
0
Carlos BERLOCQ [25] 156
3
2
0
22:45|8
MS
Q2
 
Martin KLIZAN [10] 117
Miomir KECMANOVIC 200
Court 13
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:49
Deborah CHIESA 163
0
6
6
Priscilla HON 183
6
2
4
18:10|8
WS
Q1
02:31
Olivia ROGOWSKA 154
7
65
3
Kathinka VON DEICHMANN 190
5
7
6
18:40|8
WS
Q1
01:47
Junri NAMIGATA 210
4
6
3
Lizette CABRERA 157
6
3
6
20:50|8
WS
Q1
01:12
Vitalia DIATCHENKO 151
7
1
30
Jasmine PAOLINI [20] 131
65
1
15
22:45|8
MS
Q2
 
LEE Duckhee 242
Lorenzo SONEGO [26] 126
Court 14
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:30
Vera LAPKO [1] 77
4
5
Bianca ANDREESCU 201
6
7
17:55|8
WS
Q1
02:59
Maryna ZANEVSKA 153
7
3
7
Alexandra CADANTU 180
5
6
5
18:55|8
WS
Q1
00:58
Rebecca PETERSON [2] 96
6
6
Misaki DOI 217
3
0
20:10|8
MS
Q2
01:01
Adam PAVLASEK 185
6
6
Hugo DELLIEN [22] 139
3
1
21:30|8
MS
Q2
00:31
Casper RUUD 158
6
0
0
Daniel Elahi GALAN 238
2
1
0
Court 15
16:10|8
WS
Q1
02:06
Elitsa KOSTOVA 174
4
6
3
Tamara KORPATSCH 145
6
2
6
18:30|8
WS
Q1
02:02
Valentini GRAMMATIKOPOULOU 176
6
1
7
Sofya ZHUK [24] 136
1
6
66
20:00|8
WS
Q1
01:59
Nao HIBINO [12] 119
3
6
3
0
Alexandra DULGHERU 160
6
4
4
0
22:25|8
MS
Q2
 
Yannick HANFMANN [15] 123
Hubert HURKACZ 189
23:45|8
MS
Q2
 
Elias YMER [13] 122
Facundo BAGNIS 205
Court 16
16:05|8
WS
Q1
01:33
Renata ZARAZUA 191
1
5
Tamara ZIDANSEK [14] 123
6
7
17:55|8
WS
Q1
01:51
Tereza MARTINCOVA 152
6
64
1
Ysaline BONAVENTURE [21] 132
1
7
6
18:20|8
WS
Q1
01:11
Danielle LAO 224
2
1
Anhelina KALININA [18] 127
6
6
19:45|8
WS
Q1
02:00
Barbara HAAS 195
3
67
Magdalena FRECH 137
6
7
22:05|8
MS
Q2
 
Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN 183
Marcelo AREVALO [32] 146
Court 18
16:10|8
WS
Q1
01:27
Harmony TAN 367
6
6
Arina RODIONOVA [15] 124
3
4
17:55|8
WS
Q1
00:48
Eugenie BOUCHARD 167
0
1
Dalila JAKUPOVIC [13] 121
6
2
19:15|8
WS
Q1
02:32
Jana FETT [5] 109
66
6
5
Diane PARRY
7
1
7
22:00|8
MS
Q2
 
Denis KUDLA [7] 114
0
0
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX 319
0
0
23:15|8
MS
Q2
 
Akira SANTILLAN 211
Alexandre MULLER 377
Geneva
Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open
Center Court
14:30|2
MS
R2
00:00
Match Suspended - Rain
Sam QUERREY [1] 13
0
0
Guido PELLA 81
0
0
16:00|2
MS
R2
 
Stan WAWRINKA [3/W] 25
Jared DONALDSON 57
18:00|2
MS
R2
 
Noah RUBIN [Q] 204
Fabio FOGNINI [2/W] 19
01:45|8
MD
QF
 
Antoine BELLIER [W]
Johan NIKLES [W]
Robert LINDSTEDT
Andrei VASILEVSKI
Court 1
14:30|2
MS
R2
 
Andreas SEPPI [7] 51
7
3
Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES [Q] 281
5
2
22:15|8
MS
R2
 
Lukas ROSOL [Q] 286
Steve JOHNSON [6] 47
Court 2
14:30|2
MS
R2
 
Frances TIAFOE 61
Marton FUCSOVICS 60
23:00|8
MS
R2
 
Mirza BASIC 82
Tennys SANDGREN 55
Court 13
15:00|2
MD
R1
 
Oliver MARACH [1]
Mate PAVIC [1]
Marco CECCHINATO
Andreas SEPPI
Lyon
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon
Court Central
11:00|2
MS
R2
01:32
Dusan LAJOVIC 68
6
7
Filip HORANSKY [Q] 334
4
5
19:05|8
MS
R2
01:37
Radu ALBOT 97
63
3
John ISNER [2] 10
7
6
21:00|8
MS
R2
00:00
Match Suspended
Jack SOCK [3] 15
0
0
Taylor FRITZ 70
0
0
18:00|2
MS
R2
 
Gilles SIMON 75
Joris DE LOORE [L] 351
Court 1
11:00|2
MS
R2
01:01
Maximilian MARTERER 69
1
4
Cameron NORRIE 102
6
6
18:30|8
MD
QF
 
Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ
Divij SHARAN
Ken SKUPSKI
Neal SKUPSKI
20:30|8
MD
QF
 
Fabrice MARTIN
Purav RAJA
Julio PERALTA [3]
Horacio ZEBALLOS [3]
21:45|8
MS
R2
 
Federico CORIA [L] 335
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN 91
23:15|8
MD
QF
 
Roman JEBAVY
Matwe MIDDELKOOP
Rohan BOPANNA [2]
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN [2]
Strasbourg
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Patrice Dominguez
11:00|2
WS
R2
01:28
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA [3] 31
6
6
Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA 81
4
4
18:55|8
WS
R2
01:32
Samantha STOSUR 60
6
6
Daria GAVRILOVA [2] 24
3
4
14:00|2
WS
R2
01:07
Ashleigh BARTY [1] 17
6
6
Pauline PARMENTIER 75
1
4
17:30|2
WS
R2
 
HSIEH Su-Wei [8] 49
Lucie SAFAROVA [W] 54
Court 1
11:00|2
WD
QF
01:07
CHAN Latisha [O]
Luksika KUMKHUM [O]
6
6
Makoto NINOMIYA
Yana SIZIKOVA
2
4
12:00|2
WD
QF
01:20
Xenia KNOLL
Anna SMITH
6
3
10
WANG Qiang
WANG Yafan
3
6
5
Nürnberg
NUeRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP 2018
Centre
11:00|2
WS
R2
01:33
Nadia PODOROSKA [Q] 506
66
2
Kirsten FLIPKENS 69
7
6
19:00|8
WS
R1
03:00
Sloane STEPHENS [1/W] 10
7
4
63
Yulia PUTINTSEVA 93
5
6
7
16:10|2
WS
R2
00:47
Madison BRENGLE 99
3
3
0
Sorana CIRSTEA [6] 45
6
2
0
23:00|8
WS
R2
 
Kiki BERTENS [3] 18
Mona BARTHEL 122
Show Court
11:00|2
WD
QF
00:56
Nicole MELICHAR [1]
Kveta PESCHKE [1]
6
6
Alona FOMINA [O]
Michaela HONCOVA [O]
3
2
18:20|8
WS
R2
01:02
Heather WATSON 86
3
3
Fanny STOLLAR [Q] 203
6
6
16:30|2
WS
R2
00:00
Katerina SINIAKOVA [8] 57
0
0
Veronica CEPEDE ROYG 87
0
0
17:30|2
WS
R2
 
Yulia PUTINTSEVA 93
Alison RISKE 105
Court 5
16:30|2
WD
QF
 
Katharina GERLACH [W]
Lena RUEFFER [W]
0
Kirsten FLIPKENS [2]
Johanna LARSSON [2]
0
00:00|8
WD
QF
 
Demi SCHUURS [3]
Katarina SREBOTNIK [3]
Chantal SKAMLOVA
Barbora STEFKOVA
Loughborough(€85K)
Loughborough Trophy
Baotou($60K)
Baotou W-WITF-CHN-09A-2018
Mestre(€43K)
XVI Venice Challenger Save Cup
Caserta($25K)
Caserta W-WITF-ITA-13A-2018
Changwon($25K)
Changwon W-WITF-KOR-04A-2018
Napoli($25K)
Italy F11 M-FU-ITA-11A-2018
Karuizawa($25K)
Karuizawa W-WITF-JPN-10A-2018
Les Franqueses del Vallès($25K)
Les Franqueses Del Valles W-WITF-ESP-07B-2018
Osprey($25K)
Osprey W-WITF-USA-15A-2018
Antalya($15K)
Antalya W-WITF-TUR-20A-2018
Villa Maria($15K)
Argentina F2 M-FU-ARG-02A-2018
Brcko($15K)
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 M-FU-BIH-02A-2018
Jablonec($15K)
Czech Republic F2 M-FU-CZE-02A-2018
Hammamet($15K)
Hammamet W-WITF-TUN-19A-2018
Balatonalmadi($15K)
Hungary F3 M-FU-HUN-03A-2018
Cordoba($15K)
Mexico F3 M-FU-MEX-03A-2018
Oeiras($15K)
Oeiras W-WITF-POR-04A-2018
Bucharest($15K)
Romania F1 M-FU-ROU-01A-2018
Singapore City($15K)
Singapore F2 M-FU-SGP-02A-2018
Vic($15K)
Spain F12 M-FU-ESP-12A-2018
Lund($15K)
Sweden F3 M-FU-SWE-03A-2018
Jerba($15K)
Tunisia F20 M-FU-TUN-20A-2018
Antalya($15K)
Turkey F20 M-FU-TUR-20A-2018
Kampala($15K)
Uganda F4 M-FU-UGA-04A-2018
Rivne($15K)
Ukraine F3 M-FU-UKR-03A-2018