简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
Scores & OOP 2018-08-16
08-14
08-15
08-17
All
Live
Finished
Upcoming
Cincinnati
Western & Southern Open
Center
11:00|-4
MS
R3
 
Milos RAONIC 29
Denis SHAPOVALOV 32
13:00|-4
WS
R2
 
Simona HALEP [1] 1
4
6
4
Ajla TOMLJANOVIC [Q] 58
6
3
3
01:30|8
WS
R3
 
Angelique KERBER [4] 4
Madison KEYS [13] 13
03:00|8
MS
R3
 
Novak DJOKOVIC [10] 10
Grigor DIMITROV [5] 5
19:00|-4
MS
R3
 
Leonardo MAYER 50
Roger FEDERER [2] 2
21:00|-4
WS
R3
 
S Halep OR A Tomljanovic
Ashleigh BARTY [16] 16
Grandstand
11:00|-4
WS
R3
 
Petra KVITOVA [8] 6
Kristina MLADENOVIC 57
13:00|-4
MS
R2
 
CHUNG Hyeon 25
0
Juan Martin DEL POTRO [4] 3
0
02:30|8
WS
R3
 
Elise MERTENS [15] 14
Sloane STEPHENS [3] 3
04:00|8
MS
R3
 
Marton FUCSOVICS 48
Stan WAWRINKA [W] 151
19:00|-4
WS
R3
 
Anett KONTAVEIT 30
Kiki BERTENS 17
Stadium 3
11:00|-4
WS
R3
 
Ekaterina MAKAROVA 49
Lesia TSURENKO 44
13:00|-4
WS
R2
 
Amanda ANISIMOVA [W] 173
5
Petra MARTIC [Q] 51
4
02:00|8
MS
R3
 
Karen KHACHANOV 27
Marin CILIC [7] 7
03:30|8
MS
R3
 
Kevin ANDERSON [6] 6
David GOFFIN [11] 11
Followed
WS
R3
 
Elina SVITOLINA [5] 7
A Anisimova OR P Martic
Followed
MS
R3
 
Nick KYRGIOS [15] 18
Chung H OR JM del Potro
Court 10
11:00|-4
WS
R3
 
Aryna SABALENKA 34
Caroline GARCIA [6] 5
00:30|8
MS
R3
 
Robin HAASE 55
Pablo CARRENO BUSTA [13] 13
Court 4
11:00|-4
MD
R2
 
Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER
Fernando VERDASCO
Nicolas MAHUT [8]
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN [8]
00:30|8
MD
R2
 
Lukasz KUBOT [5]
Marcelo MELO [5]
Raven KLAASEN
Michael VENUS
02:00|8
MD
R2
 
Henri KONTINEN [3]
John PEERS [3]
Ivan DODIG
Robin HAASE
Followed
WD
QF
 
L Hradecka OR J Konta
E Makarova OR J Ostapenko
S Aoyama OR T Babos
L Marozava OR K Mladenovic
Court 7
13:00|-4
WD
R2
 
Nicole MELICHAR [5]
Kveta PESCHKE [5]
2
2
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA [O]
Anastasija SEVASTOVA [O]
6
5
01:30|8
WD
R2
 
Lucie HRADECKA [7]
Ekaterina MAKAROVA [7]
Johanna KONTA [O]
Jelena OSTAPENKO [O]
03:00|8
WD
QF
 
Barbora KREJCIKOVA [1]
Katerina SINIAKOVA [1]
Elise MERTENS [6]
Demi SCHUURS [6]
Followed
WD
QF
 
Andreja KLEPAC [4]
Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ [4]
Han X OR K Christian
D Jurak OR S Santamaria
Court 11
11:00|-4
MD
R2
 
Oliver MARACH [1]
Mate PAVIC [1]
Nikola MEKTIC
Alexander PEYA
13:00|-4
WD
R2
 
HAN Xinyun [O]
Darija JURAK [O]
4
Kaitlyn CHRISTIAN [G]
Sabrina SANTAMARIA [G]
1
02:00|8
MD
R2
 
Jean-Julien ROJER [6]
Horia TECAU [6]
Sam QUERREY
Rajeev RAM
03:30|8
WD
R2
 
Shuko AOYAMA
Lidziya MAROZAVA
Timea BABOS [2]
Kristina MLADENOVIC [2]
Followed
WD
QF
 
N Melichar OR A Pavlyuchenkova
K Peschke OR A Sevastova
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA [3]
Barbora STRYCOVA [3]
Vancouver($100K)
Odlum Brown Van Open
Vancouver($100K)
Vancouver W-WITF-CAN-01A-2018
Cordenons(€64K)
Challenger Acqua Dolomia Tennis Cup Internazionali Del Friuli Venezia Giulia
Gwangju($50K)
2018 Gwangju Open Challenger
Meerbusch(€43K)
Tennis Open Stadtwerke Meerbusch
Guiyang($25K)
Guiyang W-WITF-CHN-16A-2018
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria($25K)
Las Palmas De Gran Canaria W-WITF-ESP-15A-2018
Leipzig($25K)
Leipzig W-WITF-GER-13A-2018
Nonthaburi($25K)
Nonthaburi W-WITF-THA-08A-2018
Bydgoszcz($25K)
Poland F7 M-FU-POL-07A-2018
Pitesti($25K)
Romania F9 M-FU-ROU-09A-2018
Boston, Ma($25K)
USA F23 M-FU-USA-23A-2018
Minsk($15K)
Belarus F2 M-FU-BLR-02A-2018
Koksijde($15K)
Belgium F8 M-FU-BEL-08A-2018
Anning($15K)
China F12 M-FU-CHN-12A-2018
Cuneo($15K)
Cuneo W-WITF-ITA-26A-2018
Helsinki($15K)
Finland F3 M-FU-FIN-03A-2018
Karlsruhe($15K)
Germany F12 M-FU-GER-12A-2018
Gimcheon($15K)
Gimcheon W-WITF-KOR-08A-2018
Guayaquil($15K)
Guayaquil W-WITF-ECU-02A-2018
Santa Cristina Val Gardena($15K)
Italy F23 M-FU-ITA-23A-2018
Gimcheon($15K)
Korea F4 M-FU-KOR-04A-2018
Moscow($15K)
Moscow W-WITF-RUS-06A-2018
Oldenzaal($15K)
Netherlands F4 M-FU-NED-04A-2018
Oldenzaal($15K)
Oldenzaal W-WITF-NED-04A-2018
Sintra($15K)
Portugal F15 M-FU-POR-15A-2018
Moscow($15K)
Russia F6 M-FU-RUS-06A-2018
Novi Sad($15K)
Serbia F2 M-FU-SRB-02A-2018
Vigo($15K)
Spain F23 M-FU-ESP-23A-2018