简体中文
English
日本語
浅色
深色
比分板
纽波特
Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open
中心球场
11:00|-4
男单
R2
01:41
阿德里安·曼纳里诺 [1] 26
6
7
乔丹·汤普森 101
2
64
01:10|8
男单
R2
01:35
马塞尔·格拉诺勒斯 124
7
7
吉尔·米勒 [6] 95
5
64
03:05|8
男单
R2
00:53
斯蒂夫·约翰森 [3] 48
6
6
克里斯蒂安·哈里森 [W] 208
3
1
04:30|8
男单
R2
 
瓦谢克·波斯皮希尔 98
米沙·兹维列夫 [2] 47
11:00|-4
男双
QF
 
马休·伊布登
谢尔吉·斯塔霍夫斯基
迪维基·沙兰 [2]
杰克逊·威思罗 [2]
22:00|8
男单
QF
 
庄吉生 [W] 131
蒂姆·斯米克扎 123
随后
男单
QF
 
库德拉 或 拉马那桑
波斯皮希尔 或 大兹维列夫
22:00|8
男双
QF
 
奥斯汀·克拉吉塞克
吉文·纳顿查兹延
Jamie CERRETANI
林达·佩斯
1号球场
11:00|-4
男双
R1
01:06
尼克拉斯·门罗 [1]
约翰-帕特里克·史密斯 [1]
7
1
8
奥斯汀·克拉吉塞克
吉文·纳顿查兹延
5
6
10
00:30|8
男单
R2
01:03
蒂姆·斯米克扎 123
6
6
马休·伊布登 [4] 43
3
3
01:50|8
男单
R2
01:55
杜迪·塞拉 156
7
64
6
伊沃·卡洛维奇 110
66
7
2
04:05|8
男双
R1
00:00
莱顿·休伊特 [W]
乔丹·汤普森 [W]
0
0
乔纳森·埃尔里希
阿特姆·辛塔克
0
0
12:00|-4
男双
QF
 
休伊特 或 埃尔里希
汤普森 或 辛塔克
普拉夫·拉贾 [3]
肯·斯卡普斯基 [3]
2号球场
11:00|-4
男双
R1
01:07
Jamie CERRETANI
林达·佩斯
6
6
Luke BAMBRIDGE
容尼·奥马拉
4
3
00:40|8
男单
R2
01:26
尼古拉·马胡 134
4
4
庄吉生 [W] 131
6
6
02:20|8
男单
R2
01:39
丹尼斯·库德拉 [8] 86
6
3
2
0
拉姆库玛尔·拉马那桑 161
4
6
2
0
22:00|8
男双
QF
 
马塞洛·阿雷瓦洛 [4]
米格尔-安赫尔·雷耶斯-巴雷拉 [4]
尼古拉·马胡
阿德里安·曼纳里诺
乌马格
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
GORAN IVANISEVIC STADIUM
17:30|2
男单
R2
02:19
伊日·维塞利 73
6
5
5
马尔科·切基纳托 [3] 27
2
7
7
20:00|2
男单
R2
01:42
圭多·佩拉 72
5
5
30
阿利亚兹·贝德内 81
7
4
0
04:15|8
男双
R1
 
多米尼克·英格洛特 [1]
弗兰科·斯库高 [1]
Sander ARENDS
特里斯坦-塞缪尔·维斯伯恩
17:20|2
男单
R2
 
马丁·克里赞 [Q] 127
罗宾·哈泽 [6] 38
20:00|2
男单
R2
 
安德烈·卢布列夫 [4] 35
费利克斯·奥热-阿利亚西姆 [W] 144
03:30|8
男单
R2
 
叶甫根尼·东斯科伊 83
达米尔·朱姆胡尔 [2] 23
大看台球场
17:00|2
男单
R2
01:42
马克西米利安·马特勒 [9] 49
64
3
拉斯罗·杰雷 100
7
6
19:00|2
男单
R2
01:39
阿尔维特·拉莫斯-比尼奥拉斯 [5] 41
3
6
0
杜尚·拉约维奇 66
6
1
6
03:05|8
男双
R1
00:55
桑迪亚哥·冈萨雷斯
若昂·索萨
6
4
30
安东尼奥·杉西奇 [3]
安德烈·瓦斯勒夫斯基 [3]
4
2
30
17:00|2
男双
QF
 
丹尼斯·莫尔查诺夫
伊戈尔·泽伦亚
罗曼·杰贝维
伊日·维塞利
19:00|2
男单
R2
 
富乔维奇·马顿 51
马尔科·特兰杰里迪 [Q] 188
随后
男双
QF
 
英格洛特 或 S Arends
斯库高 或 维斯伯恩
马克西米利安·马特勒
汉斯·波德里尼克-卡斯蒂略
1号球场
18:00|2
男双
QF
01:11
罗曼·阿内奥多
贝努瓦·佩尔
3
5
罗宾·哈泽 [2]
马特维·米德尔库普 [2]
6
7
18:00|2
男双
QF
 
保罗·罗伦齐
圭多·佩拉
桑-冈萨雷斯 或 杉西奇
索萨 或 瓦斯勒夫斯基
巴斯塔德
SkiStar Swedish Open
中心球场
11:00|2
男单
R2
00:58
亨利·拉科松南 [L] 148
6
6
马泰奥·贝雷蒂尼 75
2
2
18:30|8
男单
R2
01:54
迭戈·施瓦茨曼 [1] 12
68
3
西蒙尼·伯莱里 [Q] 153
7
6
20:45|8
男单
R2
01:04
费尔南多·沃达斯科 [5] 33
6
6
佩德罗·索萨 136
3
2
22:10|8
男单
R2
01:06
蒂亚戈·蒙泰罗 145
4
3
巴勃罗·卡雷尼奥-布斯塔 [2] 13
6
6
11:00|2
男单
R2
 
约翰·米尔曼 [8] 52
费德里科·德尔波内斯 87
18:30|8
男单
R2
 
迈克尔·伊梅尔 [W] 337
法比奥·弗尼尼 [3] 15
20:00|8
男单
R2
 
卡斯珀·鲁德 [W] 147
大卫·费雷尔 [7] 39
21:30|8
男单
R2
 
里夏尔·加斯奎特 [4] 29
吉拉德·梅尔泽 115
1号球场
11:00|2
男双
R1
01:28
约尔根·梅尔泽 [P]
菲利普·普兹斯内尔 [P]
5
6
10
斯里南·巴拉吉
维斯奴·瓦德安
7
4
8
19:00|8
男双
R1
01:25
法布里西奥·尼尔斯
费尔南多·龙博利
7
6
Markus ERIKSSON [W]
安德烈亚斯·西耶斯特伦 [W]
5
4
20:45|8
男双
R1
00:54
伊莱亚斯·伊梅尔 [W]
迈克尔·伊梅尔 [W]
1
2
马库斯·丹尼尔 [3]
韦斯莱·库尔霍夫 [3]
6
6
22:30|8
男双
R1
01:08
西蒙尼·伯莱里
法比奥·弗尼尼
6
6
莱昂纳多·梅耶尔
安德烈斯·莫尔泰尼
2
4
13:00|2
男双
QF
 
马克斯·米尔尼 [1]
菲利普·奥斯瓦德 [1]
法布里西奥·尼尔斯
费尔南多·龙博利
20:30|8
男双
QF
 
约尔根·梅尔泽 [P]
菲利普·普兹斯内尔 [P]
马库斯·丹尼尔 [3]
韦斯莱·库尔霍夫 [3]
22:00|8
男双
QF
 
马克·洛佩斯
乌梅·穆纳尔
西蒙尼·伯莱里
法比奥·弗尼尼
2号球场
13:00|2
男双
QF
00:59
拉杜·阿尔伯特
丹尼斯·伊斯托明
1
3
朱力欧·佩拉尔塔 [2]
霍拉西奥·泽巴洛斯 [2]
6
6
布加勒斯特
BRD Bucharest Open
中心球场
14:00|3
女单
R2
01:36
伊里娜-玛丽亚·巴拉 [Q] 151
5
2
波洛娜·赫尔科格 [8] 90
7
6
21:05|8
女单
R2
01:19
泡林·帕门蒂尔 [7] 65
60
0
王雅繁 84
7
3
22:55|8
女单
R2
01:49
塔玛拉·齐丹塞克 93
3
5
米哈埃拉·布扎内斯库 [2] 25
6
7
20:30|3
女单
R2
01:23
阿纳斯塔西娅·塞瓦斯托娃 [1] 22
6
7
阿兰查·鲁斯 111
1
5
15:00|3
女单
R2
 
安娜-卡洛琳娜·施米德洛娃 85
劳拉·西格蒙德 264
21:30|8
女单
R2
 
刘婧文 [Q] 170
佩特拉·马尔蒂奇 [4] 60
23:00|8
女单
R2
 
玛琳娜·扎涅夫斯卡 166
索拉娜·科斯蒂亚 [5] 57
20:30|3
女单
R2
 
翁斯·贾贝乌尔 123
维拉·兹沃娜列娃 136
大看台球场
16:00|3
女双
R1
01:44
Anna BONDAR [W]
Miriam BULGARU [W]
4
7
6
莫妮可·亚当萨克 [2]
杰西卡·摩尔 [2]
6
5
10
23:10|8
女双
R1
01:20
伊里娜-玛丽亚·巴拉 [3]
尼古拉·谷尔 [3]
6
6
乌尔里克·爱克里 [O]
波林娜·蕾基娜 [O]
3
4
15:00|3
女双
QF
 
米哈埃拉·布扎内斯库 [1]
拉鲁卡·奥拉鲁 [1]
乔治娜·加西亚-佩雷斯
柯尼利亚·李斯特
21:30|8
女双
QF
 
伊琳娜-卡米莉亚·贝古 [W]
安德里亚·米图 [W]
莉迪亚·马洛扎娃 [4]
阿兰查·鲁斯 [4]
23:00|8
女双
QF
 
杰奎琳·克里斯蒂安 [O]
埃列娜-加布里埃拉·鲁塞 [O]
莫妮可·亚当萨克 [2]
杰西卡·摩尔 [2]
格施塔德
LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP GSTAAD by IXION SERVICES
罗伊·艾默生球场
10:30|2
女单
R1
01:40
曼迪·米内拉 226
6
7
泰雷扎·马丁科娃 160
3
63
18:35|8
女单
R2
01:20
马尔凯塔·万卓索娃 104
6
6
伊力特莎·科斯托娃 186
4
4
20:15|8
女双
R1
01:30
吉尼亚·诺尔 [1]
维罗妮卡·库德梅托娃 [1]
3
7
9
维多利亚·戈卢比奇 [O]
吉尔·泰克曼 [O]
6
63
11
15:30|2
女单
R1
01:01
莱奥尼·孔 [W] 413
4
1
约翰娜·拉尔森 [2] 77
6
6
17:30|2
女单
R1
01:08
斯黛凡妮·沃伊格勒 [7] 76
2
0
塔玛拉·科帕奇 158
6
6
11:00|2
女单
R2
 
曼迪·米内拉 226
约翰娜·拉尔森 [2] 77
18:30|8
女单
R2
 
尤金妮·布沙尔 146
维多利亚·戈卢比奇 [8] 110
15:30|2
女单
R2
 
阿里泽·科内 [1] 48
康尼·佩兰 [Q] 147
17:30|2
女单
R2
 
帕蒂·施耐德 [W] 159
萨曼莎·斯托瑟 [5] 73
1号球场
11:00|2
女单
R1
01:43
萨拉·索里维斯-托尔莫 83
7
6
瓦伦蒂娜·伊瓦克南科 [Q] 181
65
1
19:05|8
女单
R2
01:55
莫娜·巴特尔 115
4
6
5
叶甫根尼娅·罗迪娜 92
6
2
7
11:00|2
女双
QF
 
比比安娜·朔夫斯 [4]
Yana SIZIKOVA [4]
亚历珊德拉·帕诺娃
加林娜·沃斯科波耶娃
18:30|8
女单
R2
 
维多利亚·库兹莫娃 [3] 54
维罗妮卡·库德梅托娃 [Q] 141
13:30|2
女单
R2
 
塔玛拉·科帕奇 158
萨拉·索里维斯-托尔莫 83
21:00|8
女双
R1
 
Alexa GUARACHI
Desirae KRAWCZYK
塔玛拉·科帕奇 [A]
戴安娜·马辛克维卡 [A]
22:30|8
女双
QF
 
奎蕾恩·莱莫因
Eva WACANNO
西尔维娅·索莱尔-埃斯皮诺萨
萨拉·索里维斯-托尔莫
阿斯塔纳
President's Cup
中心球场
12:30|6
男单
R2
02:12
马克西姆·让维耶 320
4
7
6
Denis YEVSEYEV 332
6
5
3
17:30|8
男单
R2
01:06
尤里·罗迪奥诺夫 284
7
6
叶戈尔·格拉西莫夫 [5] 215
5
2
18:50|8
男单
R2
01:55
米哈伊尔·尤兹尼 [1] 105
6
4
3
萨克特·米内尼 [Q] 357
3
6
6
12:30|6
男单
R2
 
亚历山大·内多夫耶索夫 [W] 283
Arjun KADHE [L] 361
16:00|8
男单
R2
 
Yannick JANKOVITS 317
阿列克谢·帕皮林 376
17:30|8
男双
QF
 
亚历杭德罗·冈萨雷斯
Benjamin LOCK
Arjun KADHE
Denis YEVSEYEV
1号球场
12:30|6
男双
QF
01:08
米哈伊尔·埃尔金 [3]
Yaraslav SHYLA [3]
6
6
大卫·古伊斯
守屋宏纪
3
3
16:00|8
男双
R1
00:59
亚历杭德罗·冈萨雷斯
Benjamin LOCK
6
7
江原弘泰
李德熙
1
5
17:20|8
男单
R2
01:54
Ivan GAKHOV 339
7
3
3
丹尼尔·布兰茨 252
63
6
6
16:30|6
男双
R1
01:13
Arjun KADHE
Denis YEVSEYEV
7
2
10
简姆·伊尔克 [4]
罗伯托·奥尔特加-奥尔梅多 [4]
5
6
1
12:30|6
男单
R2
 
Khumoyun SULTANOV [Q] 575
塞巴斯蒂安·奥夫纳 [3] 207
16:00|8
男单
R2
 
李德熙 [6] 228
Pavel KOTOV [Q] 445
17:30|8
男双
QF
 
Ivan GAKHOV
Roman SAFIULLIN
Anton CHEKHOV [W]
Khumoyun SULTANOV [W]
阿斯塔纳
Astana W-WITF-KAZ-07A-2018
中心球场
07:10|2
女单
R2
01:37
瓦瓦拉·弗林克 354
6
6
尼吉娜·阿卜杜拉伊莫娃 [6] 305
4
3
07:00|2
女单
R2
 
Anna DANILINA [W] 452
玛丽·布兹科娃 [2] 167
1号球场
07:00|2
女双
R1
00:52
Dariya DETKOVSKAYA [W]
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA [W]
1
2
贝尔芙·坚吉兹
Anna DANILINA
6
6
07:00|2
女单
R2
 
萨宾娜·莎莉波娃 [1] 144
贝尔芙·坚吉兹 379
2号球场
07:00|2
女单
R2
01:00
Olga DOROSHINA [4] 256
6
6
Nika KUKHARCHUK 387
2
0
11:00|2
女双
R1
00:37
奈克莎·贝因斯 [1]
妮娜·斯托亚诺维奇 [1]
6
6
Polina GOLOPUTOVA [W]
Nonna KURGINYAN [W]
1
0
13:30|2
女双
QF
00:57
比特里斯·古姆利亚
杰西·隆皮斯
1
3
阿卡古尔·阿曼姆拉多娃 [4]
Ekaterine GORGODZE [4]
6
6
07:00|2
女单
R2
 
Natalija KOSTIC 392
瓦莱里娅·萨维内赫 [7] 288
10:30|2
女双
QF
 
Anastasia GASANOVA [3]
Ekaterina YASHINA [3]
吴筠柔
瓦莱里娅·萨维内赫
4号球场
07:00|2
女单
R2
02:20
Anastasia GASANOVA 415
7
6
妮娜·斯托亚诺维奇 [3] 228
66
3
09:40|2
女单
R2
02:00
Ekaterine GORGODZE [5] 267
7
7
阿卡古尔·阿曼姆拉多娃 442
5
64
12:00|2
女双
QF
01:09
Vivian HEISEN
Natalija KOSTIC
2
4
尼吉娜·阿卜杜拉伊莫娃
Anastasia FROLOVA
6
6
13:20|2
女双
R1
01:43
Anastasia GASANOVA [3]
Ekaterina YASHINA [3]
5
6
10
Gozal AINITDINOVA [W]
伊佩克·厄兹 [W]
7
3
6
07:00|2
女单
R2
 
美浓越舞 [8] 279
Ekaterina YASHINA 444
08:30|2
女双
SF
 
阿卡古尔·阿曼姆拉多娃 [4]
Ekaterine GORGODZE [4]
尼吉娜·阿卜杜拉伊莫娃
Anastasia FROLOVA
10:30|2
女双
QF
 
奈克莎·贝因斯 [1]
妮娜·斯托亚诺维奇 [1]
贝尔芙·坚吉兹
Anna DANILINA
奥尔米茨
Olomouc W-WITF-CZE-01A-2018
中心球场
13:25|2
女单
R1
02:30
克里斯蒂娜·普利斯科娃 [3] 88
65
6
5
芭芭拉·斯黛芙科娃 [W] 497
7
1
7
23:30|8
女单
R1
01:14
凯特琳娜·西尼亚科娃 [1] 36
6
6
玛琳娜·梅尔尼科娃 259
1
4
11:00|2
女单
R2
 
卡洛琳娜·姆奇霍娃 218
米谢拉·洪科娃 [8] 221
12:30|2
女单
R2
 
凯特琳娜·西尼亚科娃 [1] 36
特丽莎·马尔德萨 245
20:00|8
女单
R2
 
芭芭拉·斯黛芙科娃 [W] 497
Maja CHWALINSKA 475
16:00|2
女双
QF
 
芭芭拉·斯黛芙科娃 [1]
莱娜塔·沃拉科娃 [1]
安-苏菲·梅丝塔奇
凯特琳娜·斯图尔特
3号球场
13:05|2
女单
R1
01:09
露西·赫拉德卡 355
6
6
Pia KONIG [L] 656
4
2
随后
女双
R1
00:57
米谢拉·洪科娃
安禾丽娜·卡列尼娜
6
6
Anastasiya SHOSHYNA [W]
Iana TISHCHENKO [W]
2
4
5号球场
13:20|2
女单
R1
01:15
Victoria MUNTEAN [L] 610
2
4
凯特琳娜·科兹洛娃 [2] 86
6
6
22:05|8
女单
R1
00:58
芭芭拉·克赖奇科娃 [7] 183
2
2
米里亚姆·科洛德兹杰约娃 294
6
6
17:40|2
女双
R1
01:19
布克陶·阿格奈什
Victoria MUNTEAN
6
4
7
Maria MARFUTINA [4]
Anastasia ZARYCKA [4]
2
6
10
7号球场
13:10|2
女单
R1
01:33
莫妮卡·基尔娜洛娃 282
4
4
特丽莎·马尔德萨 245
6
6
22:20|8
女单
R1
00:42
菲昂娜·费罗 [5] 157
6
6
佩特拉·克赖索娃 [Q] 527
0
0
17:25|2
女双
R1
00:51
Nicole GADIENT [W]
Sofia MADINA [W]
1
2
特娜·卢卡斯
特丽莎·马尔德萨
6
6
随后
女双
R1
01:16
芭芭拉·斯黛芙科娃 [1]
莱娜塔·沃拉科娃 [1]
6
2
10
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA
Anna PRIBYLOVA
4
6
4
11:00|2
女单
R2
 
Anastasia DETIUC [Q] 460
凯特琳娜·科兹洛娃 [2] 86
18:30|8
女单
R2
 
菲昂娜·费罗 [5] 157
奥尔加·达尼洛维奇 194
20:00|8
女单
R2
 
米里亚姆·科洛德兹杰约娃 294
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE 263
15:30|2
女双
QF
 
特娜·卢卡斯
特丽莎·马尔德萨
Maria MARFUTINA [4]
Anastasia ZARYCKA [4]
8号球场
13:00|2
女单
R1
01:10
凯特琳娜·斯图尔特 239
6
6
Maria MARFUTINA [Q] 479
0
2
21:45|8
女单
R1
01:48
奥尔加·达尼洛维奇 194
4
6
6
杰西卡·马列科娃 300
6
2
4
11:00|2
女单
R2
 
安娜·扎娅 191
露西·赫拉德卡 355
18:30|8
女单
R2
 
凯特琳娜·斯图尔特 239
安禾丽娜·卡列尼娜 [4] 137
14:00|2
女双
QF
 
Pia KONIG
玛格达莱娜·潘图科娃
露西·赫拉德卡 [2]
米谢拉·克拉吉塞克 [2]
随后
女双
QF
 
佩特拉·克赖索娃 [3]
杰西卡·马列科娃 [3]
米谢拉·洪科娃
安禾丽娜·卡列尼娜
9号球场
12:30|2
女单
R1
00:00
安娜·扎娅 191
6
2
6
Anastasia ZARYCKA 348
1
6
4
13:05|2
女双
R1
00:00
Pia KONIG
玛格达莱娜·潘图科娃
3
6
10
Nikola BRECKOVA [W]
Ludmila KAREISOVA [W]
6
1
3
加蒂诺
Challenger Banquqe Nationale de Gatineau
中心球场
11:00|-4
男单
R2
02:30
洛瑞纳斯·格尼哥里斯 267
65
6
4
杰森·库伯勒 [2] 114
7
4
6
03:15|8
男双
R1
00:46
Set Point
达里安·金 [4]
皮特·波兰斯基 [4]
6
5
利亚姆·布罗迪
乔里斯·德鲁尔
6
6
18:00|-4
男单
R2
 
埃内斯托·艾斯科贝多 202
Joao MENEZES 314
1号球场
11:00|-4
男单
R2
01:54
李喆 287
2
6
6
达里安·金 [3] 179
6
4
0
01:25|8
男单
R2
01:31
布拉德利·卡拉恩 [5] 143
7
6
郑允成 [Q] 354
5
4
03:10|8
男双
QF
00:50
布拉德利·穆斯利 [1]
马特·里德 [1]
6
4
0
Hunter JOHNSON
Yates JOHNSON
3
4
0
04:15|8
男双
R1
 
洛瑞纳斯·格尼哥里斯
Edan LESHEM
Justin BOULAIS [W]
Pavel KRAINIK [W]
05:30|8
男双
R1
 
米切尔·克鲁格
Alex LAWSON
卢卡斯·米德勒 [3]
马克西米利安·纽克里斯 [3]
圣贝
San Benedetto Tennis Cup
中心球场
15:30|2
男双
R1
01:28
Daniele BRACCIALI
弗雷德里科·吉尔
6
3
11
贡萨洛·埃斯科瓦尔
曼努埃尔·桑切斯
4
6
9
17:00|2
男单
R2
00:50
尼古拉·米洛耶维奇 [1] 162
2
0
安德里亚·阿纳博迪 210
6
2
19:00|2
男单
R2
01:30
约翰·塔特罗 272
3
4
丹尼尔-埃勒黑·格兰 [8] 226
6
6
21:00|2
男单
R2
00:49
卢卡·瓦尼 [3] 197
6
0
0
Jacopo BERRETTINI [W] 653
4
0
0
17:00|2
男单
R2
 
丹尼尔·希梅诺-特拉韦尔 [6] 182
安特·帕维奇 260
19:00|2
男单
R2
 
Juan Pablo VARILLAS [Q] 401
卡洛斯·塔韦内 [2] 191
21:00|2
男单
R2
 
吉安卢吉·昆齐 [7] 167
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL 233
3号球场
15:30|2
男双
R1
01:16
Adam TAYLOR
Jason TAYLOR
63
3
Nikola CACIC [3]
Luca MARGAROLI [3]
7
6
17:00|2
男单
R2
01:25
Tomislav BRKIC 251
1
64
洛伦佐·吉斯蒂诺 247
6
7
01:15|8
男双
QF
01:31
安德里亚·高拉里尼
Juan Pablo VARILLAS
7
4
8
瑟吉奥·加尔多斯 [2]
Federico ZEBALLOS [2]
5
6
10
20:00|2
男双
QF
00:00
Tomislav BRKIC [4]
安特·帕维奇 [4]
0
若昂·多明格斯
尼古拉·米洛耶维奇
0
16:30|2
男双
QF
 
Riccardo BALZERANI [W]
Jacopo BERRETTINI [W]
Nikola CACIC [3]
Luca MARGAROLI [3]
00:00|8
男双
QF
 
Julian OCLEPPO [1]
Andrea VAVASSORI [1]
Daniele BRACCIALI
弗雷德里科·吉尔
19:30|2
男单
R2
 
马蒂奥·维奥拉 294
若昂·多明格斯 250
斯海弗宁恩
The Hague Open 2018
中心球场
12:30|2
男单
R2
01:37
达斯汀·布朗 229
6
2
3
亚历山德罗·基安纳斯 180
4
6
6
20:30|8
男单
R2
01:07
布拉兹·罗拉 239
6
6
贝尔纳韦·萨帕塔-米拉莱斯 269
4
4
22:00|8
男单
R2
02:27
卢卡斯·罗索尔 281
4
7
6
托比亚斯·卡姆克 218
6
64
4
18:30|2
男单
R2
01:12
弗拉基米尔·伊戈纳提克 213
4
64
西莫·德巴克尔 [W] 290
6
7
12:30|2
男单
R2
 
安东尼·黄 223
吉梅儿·科佩扬斯 [Q] 365
20:00|8
男单
R2
 
雅尼克·马登 [1] 132
Marvin NETUSCHIL [L] 486
21:30|8
男单
R2
 
尼古拉·库恩 368
鲍拉日·阿蒂拉 [7] 160
18:30|2
男单
R2
 
博迪克·范-德赞德西罗普 [W] 511
奥斯卡·奥特 [4] 183
1号球场
14:00|2
男双
R1
01:23
埃利奥特·邦谢特里
尼古拉·库恩
1
7
7
吉梅儿·科佩扬斯
尼尔斯·丹斯恩
6
65
10
15:30|2
男双
R1
00:45
Luis David MARTINEZ [3]
贡萨洛·奥利韦拉 [3]
6
6
马特奥·多纳蒂
亚历山德罗·基安纳斯
3
1
17:00|2
男双
QF
01:13
安德烈·贝格曼 [1]
达斯汀·布朗 [1]
7
6
杰弗里·布朗康诺
安东尼·黄
5
3
00:45|8
男双
QF
00:57
杰里米·简恩 [A]
皮特·托尔波科 [A]
6
2
5
Nathan PASHA [2]
Hunter REESE [2]
4
6
10
15:00|2
男双
QF
 
Luis David MARTINEZ [3]
贡萨洛·奥利韦拉 [3]
弗拉基米尔·伊戈纳提克
杨宗桦
17:00|2
男双
QF
 
吉梅儿·科佩扬斯
尼尔斯·丹斯恩
Ruben GONZALES [4]
Nathaniel LAMMONS [4]
伯克利
Berkeley W-WITF-USA-21A-2018
COURT 1 / STADIUM
19:00|2
女单
R1
01:14
埃米利亚纳·阿朗戈 361
4
1
克里斯蒂·安 [4] 152
6
6
02:40|8
女单
R1
00:58
索菲娅·科宁 [1] 64
6
6
荒川晴菜 [Q] 614
0
3
04:00|8
女单
R1
00:05
约瓦娜·雅克西奇 322
1
15
妮可·吉布斯 [2] 116
0
15
05:30|8
女单
R1
 
詹米·勒布 [5] 154
阿西亚·穆罕默德 270
02:00|2
女单
R1
 
乌苏埃-马伊塔妮·阿尔科纳达 297
Francesca DI LORENZO [7] 196
3号球场
21:10|2
女单
R1
00:51
Lorraine M GUILLERMO [Q]
4
0
0
Maegan MANASSE [W]
6
1
15
04:30|8
女单
R1
 
塔拉·摩尔 394
丹妮尔·劳 222
06:00|8
女单
R1
 
白莉 395
Abigail TERE-APISAH 281
4号球场
21:00|2
女单
R1
00:52
Connie MA [Q] 978
0
1
0
日比万叶 [8] 187
6
2
15
04:30|8
女单
R1
 
格蕾丝·敏 [6] 169
阿什莉·克拉策 231
06:00|8
女单
R1
 
Chanel SIMMONDS 313
Pamela MONTEZ [Q] 1025
6号球场
21:00|2
女单
R1
00:52
Ashley LAHEY [W] 607
7
0
15
Emina BEKTAS 248
5
0
15
04:30|8
女单
R1
 
金百莉·比勒尔 327
玛利亚·桑切斯 271
06:00|8
女单
R1
 
日比野菜绪 [3] 113
土居美咲 241
昆山
China F11 M-FU-CHN-11A-2018
1号球场
03:10|2
男单
R2
03:00
郑伟强 1204
5
7
0
Mitchell Thomas MCDANIELS [8] 1108
7
614
3
09:00|2
男双
QF
01:00
吴昊
ZOU Weibowen
6
6
王傲然
ZHENG Yili
0
4
03:00|2
男单
R2
 
华润豪 1320
李晨赫 1248
2号球场
03:10|2
男单
R2
01:17
王慧鑫 [3] 947
6
6
Teeradon TORTRAKUL
1
1
09:00|2
男双
QF
00:57
Aryan GOVEAS
Ajeet RAI
6
6
LIU Hanyi
ZHAO Runyu
2
2
10:15|2
男双
QF
00:50
华润豪
曾世弘
6
6
Mousheg HOVHANNISYAN
Mitchell Thomas MCDANIELS
1
0
03:00|2
男单
R2
 
柏衍 [1] 427
Naoki TAKEDA 1407
10:00|2
男双
SF
 
Aryan GOVEAS
Ajeet RAI
华润豪
曾世弘
3号球场
03:00|2
男单
R2
02:00
Aaron SCHMID [6] 1044
1
5
赵灵熙 [W] 1929
6
7
09:00|2
男单
R2
01:30
王楚康 1191
3
1
崔杰 [4] 1020
6
6
10:45|2
男双
QF
01:40
河内一真 [1]
Naoki TAKEDA [1]
3
6
13
Aaron SCHMID
Mikal STATHAM
6
4
11
03:00|2
男单
R2
 
LIU Hanyi [Q] 1787
Aryan GOVEAS [2] 761
10:00|2
男单
R2
 
Mikal STATHAM [Q]
王傲然 [7] 1055
台北
Chinese Taipei F1 M-FU-TPE-01A-2018
转播球场
04:10|2
男单
R1
00:37
曾俊欣 [7] 601
4
YIN Bang Shuo [W] 1701
5
随后
男单
R1
01:35
陈迪 [5] 621
6
6
菊池玄吾 778
2
3
07:30|2
男双
R1
00:49
讪猜·拉蒂瓦达纳 [1]
颂查·拉蒂瓦达纳 [1]
6
6
David BARCLAY
正林知大
1
1
04:00|2
男单
R2
 
马弗里克·贝因斯 [1] 291
WONG Chun Hun 1120
随后
男单
R2
 
许育修 1056
冈村一成 845
07:30|2
男双
QF
 
邱裕翔
林维德
陈迪
何承叡
1号球场
04:00|2
男单
R1
01:32
马弗里克·贝因斯 [1] 291
7
6
蔡庆煌 [Q]
5
3
随后
男单
R1
01:59
冈村一成 845
7
6
Francesco VILARDO [8] 523
5
4
09:20|2
男双
R1
01:24
许育修 [3]
Nicholas S HU [3]
6
63
6
井上晴
Yuta KAWAHASHI
2
7
10
04:00|2
男单
R2
 
陈迪 [5] 621
何承叡 [W]
随后
男单
R2
 
Nicholas S HU [4]
守谷总一郎 844
07:30|2
男双
QF
 
黄琮豪 [W]
骆建勋 [W]
WONG Chun Hun [4]
YEUNG Pak Long [4]
2号球场
04:10|2
男单
R1
03:35
Nicholas S HU [4]
7
64
6
尤承宇 788
64
7
4
04:00|2
男单
R2
 
YIN Bang Shuo [W] 1701
Yuta KAWAHASHI 1470
随后
男单
R2
 
Michael ZHU 1002
吴东霖 [2] 435
08:30|2
男双
QF
 
井上晴
Yuta KAWAHASHI
尤承宇
Michael ZHU
3号球场
04:00|2
男单
R1
01:37
何承叡 [W]
6
7
林维德 [W] 1929
1
5
随后
男单
R1
01:12
白杰明 [Q]
3
1
Vasko MLADENOV 1017
6
6
07:40|2
男双
R1
00:54
孟庆洋
YIN Bang Shuo
2
3
邱裕翔
林维德
6
6
04:00|2
男单
R2
 
Vasko MLADENOV 1017
邱裕翔 1421
07:30|2
男双
QF
 
讪猜·拉蒂瓦达纳 [1]
颂查·拉蒂瓦达纳 [1]
HAN Chun Chi
易楚寰
4号球场
04:10|2
男单
R1
01:50
谭立威 [Q]
63
4
布莱克·埃利斯 [3] 496
7
6
07:50|2
男双
R1
01:01
守谷总一郎
小野泽新
3
3
WONG Chun Hun [4]
YEUNG Pak Long [4]
6
6
04:00|2
男单
R2
 
井上晴 1071
布莱克·埃利斯 [3] 496
达姆施塔特
Darmstadt W-WITF-GER-10A-2018
中心球场
13:00|2
女单
R1
01:45
伊丽莎白·哈尔鲍尔 [Q] 466
6
6
桑德拉·萨米尔 393
4
0
随后
女单
R1
01:21
Ruxandra SCHECH [W]
1
3
卡塔琳娜·格拉赫 511
6
6
17:40|2
女单
R1
02:36
Despina PAPAMICHAIL 375
6
3
3
卡塔琳娜·霍布加尔斯基 [4] 266
3
6
6
13:00|2
女单
R2
 
伊莎贝拉·施尼科娃 [5] 272
卡塔琳娜·格拉赫 511
15:00|2
女单
R2
 
Arlinda RUSHITI [L] 668
伊丽莎白·哈尔鲍尔 [Q] 466
17:30|2
女单
R2
 
Mina HODZIC [W] 963
彭拉·厄兹根 [6] 307
5号球场
12:00|2
女单
R1
01:05
Melanie STOKKE [7] 353
2
2
Romy KOELZER [Q] 534
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:47
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV [3] 246
7
6
阿姆拉·萨迪科维奇 449
60
2
15:30|2
女单
R1
01:45
伊莎贝拉·施尼科娃 [5] 272
6
6
Lisa MATVIYENKO 430
4
4
17:45|2
女单
R1
01:21
Melanie KLAFFNER [Q] 582
6
6
娜塔莉·普洛斯 [W] 1106
0
1
12:00|2
女单
R2
 
Romy KOELZER [Q] 534
Karin KENNEL [Q] 533
随后
女单
R2
 
Nina POTOCNIK 459
卡塔琳娜·霍布加尔斯基 [4] 266
随后
女双
QF
 
Romy KOELZER [4]
Aymet UZCATEGUI [4]
Eleni KORDOLAIMI
Alice RAME
18:00|2
女双
QF
 
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV
卡塔琳娜·霍布加尔斯基
Amina ANSHBA [3]
伊莎贝拉·施尼科娃 [3]
6号球场
12:00|2
女单
R1
00:57
Nina POTOCNIK 459
6
6
佐藤久真莉 [Q] 977
1
3
随后
女单
R1
03:04
Karin KENNEL [Q] 533
6
5
6
Marina YUDANOV [Q] 659
4
7
3
随后
女双
R1
00:00
Romy KOELZER [4]
Aymet UZCATEGUI [4]
0
Iva PRIMORAC
Caroline WERNER
0
16:45|2
女双
R1
01:23
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ
6
7
安娜-索菲娅·桑切斯 [2]
瓦勒丽亚·斯特拉科霍娃 [2]
2
63
12:00|2
女单
R2
 
Martina COLMEGNA 445
Iva PRIMORAC [Q] 884
随后
女单
R2
 
Melanie KLAFFNER [Q] 582
Federica BILARDO [L] 620
17:30|2
女双
QF
 
Karin KENNEL [1]
阿姆拉·萨迪科维奇 [1]
Melanie KLAFFNER
Gabriela TALABA
7号球场
12:00|2
女单
R1
01:46
瓦勒丽亚·斯特拉科霍娃 295
6
6
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ [Q] 619
3
4
随后
女双
R1
01:14
彭拉·厄兹根
Ana VRLJIC
1
6
4
Eleni KORDOLAIMI
Alice RAME
6
2
10
12:00|2
女单
R2
 
Aliona BOLSOVA ZADOINOV [3] 246
瓦勒丽亚·斯特拉科霍娃 295
16:30|2
女双
QF
 
Martina COLMEGNA
Despina PAPAMICHAIL
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Camila GIANGRECO CAMPIZ
菲盖拉达福什
Figueira Da Foz W-WITF-POR-13A-2018
1号球场
12:00|2
女单
R1
02:45
Cristina BUCSA [Q] 613
6
65
6
Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS 432
3
7
2
随后
女单
R1
02:50
Linnea MALMQVIST [Q] 909
4
7
2
Julia WACHACZYK 509
6
64
6
18:05|2
女单
R1
00:57
Seone MENDEZ 535
6
6
Caroline ROMEO [Q] 695
0
3
19:30|2
女双
R1
01:31
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ
Sarah Rebecca SEKULIC
4
6
11
Linnea MALMQVIST
上田らむ
6
3
13
13:00|2
女单
R2
 
上田らむ [Q] 563
法特玛·阿尔纳巴尼 463
随后
女单
R2
 
Cristina BUCSA [Q] 613
泰莎·阿德里安贾菲特里莫 [3] 330
16:30|2
女双
QF
 
Andrea KA
伊登·席尔瓦
Linnea MALMQVIST
上田らむ
随后
女单
R2
 
Irina RAMIALISON [7] 436
Seone MENDEZ 535
2号球场
12:00|2
女单
R1
02:10
Victoria BOSIO [Q] 477
6
2
6
Elixane LECHEMIA 481
3
6
1
随后
女单
R1
01:22
Sarah Rebecca SEKULIC [6] 418
4
3
Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ 467
6
6
16:05|2
女单
R1
01:26
Marianna ZAKARLYUK 513
1
3
Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO [Q] 639
6
6
19:00|2
女双
R1
00:49
Alice GARCIA
Daniella SILVA
2
1
Julia TERZIYSKA [2]
Julia WACHACZYK [2]
6
6
13:00|2
女单
R2
 
Victoria BOSIO [Q] 477
Dea HERDZELAS [8] 500
随后
女单
R2
 
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ [4] 343
柳德米拉·基切诺克 [Q]
16:30|2
女双
QF
 
Dea HERDZELAS
Aleksandra POSPELOVA
Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA [4]
杰西卡·蓬谢 [4]
18:00|2
女双
QF
 
Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS [3]
安德莉娅·加米斯 [3]
Ryann FOSTER
Kelly WILLIFORD
3号球场
12:10|2
女单
R1
01:51
Salma DJOUBRI [Q] 782
6
4
2
Dea HERDZELAS [8] 500
2
6
6
随后
女单
R1
00:51
柳德米拉·基切诺克 [Q]
6
6
Carolina LIKHATCHEVA [W]
1
1
16:00|2
女单
R1
02:07
杰西卡·蓬谢 [1] 236
4
6
6
Vlada EKSHIBAROVA 441
6
4
0
18:30|2
女单
R1
02:37
Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA 465
6
61
5
安德莉娅·加米斯 [2] 303
3
7
7
13:00|2
女单
R2
 
杰西卡·蓬谢 [1] 236
Jacqueline CABAJ AWAD 510
16:30|2
女单
R2
 
Eva GUERRERO ALVAREZ 467
Maria GUTIERREZ CARRASCO [Q] 639
18:00|2
女双
QF
 
Rita Maria BENTES DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
Lauren PROCTOR
Julia TERZIYSKA [2]
Julia WACHACZYK [2]
加蒂诺
Gatineau W-WITF-CAN-05A-2018
中心球场
随后
女单
R2
01:00
Alicia BARNETT [Q] 615
6
6
奥利维亚·罗格斯卡 [2] 153
0
1
01:30|2
女单
R2
 
Katherine SEBOV [5] 276
Maria MATEAS 335
3号球场
17:00|2
女单
R2
00:00
Raveena KINGSLEY [Q] 739
0
Astra SHARMA 320
0
18:10|2
女单
R2
01:54
张笑心 [7] 287
3
6
0
麦迪森·英格利斯 485
6
2
6
20:25|2
女双
QF
01:10
维多利亚·罗德里格斯 [1]
艾琳·卢特利芙 [1]
2
6
8
许絜瑜
马塞拉·扎卡里亚斯
6
1
10
随后
女双
QF
00:09
Break Point
濑间泳里花 [4]
奥利维亚·特扬德拉姆利亚 [4]
1
30
萨曼莎·穆蕾
大前绫希子
1
40
随后
女双
QF
 
萨南·马兰德
Jada ROBINSON
比昂卡·安德莱斯库 [3]
卡森·布兰斯汀 [3]
卡塞尔
Germany F8 M-FU-GER-08A-2018
COURT M
13:00|2
男单
R1
01:38
David VEGA HERNANDEZ 615
3
5
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
6
7
15:10|2
男单
R1
01:48
Elmar EJUPOVIC [8] 390
6
6
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA
4
4
17:20|2
男单
R1
01:31
Pavle DALJEV [Q] 1855
3
4
Christopher HEYMAN [2] 307
6
6
随后
男双
QF
00:53
Vadym URSU
安尼尔·亚克塞尔
6
6
Youssef HOSSAM
Alejo VILARO
1
2
11:30|2
男单
R2
 
马克·西贝尔 447
Christopher HEYMAN [2] 307
19:00|8
男单
R2
 
Alejo VILARO [L] 1094
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
15:00|2
男单
R2
 
B. SANTANNA
Kai WEHNELT [W] 1227
17:00|2
男单
R2
 
Julian LENZ 514
霍尔迪·桑佩尔-蒙塔纳 [7] 395
4号球场
11:30|2
男单
R1
01:37
Alejo VILARO [L] 1094
6
6
Bastien PRESUHN [W]
3
4
19:00|8
男单
R1
01:14
Lucas GERCH [Q] 1519
2
3
Guillermo OLASO [5] 375
6
6
15:15|2
男单
R1
02:45
Kai WEHNELT [W] 1227
5
6
7
Arthur REYMOND [Q] 1577
7
4
64
22:00|8
男单
R1
01:47
奥兰多·鲁兹 611
4
6
6
Tim SEIBERT [Q]
6
1
3
11:30|2
男单
R2
 
Elmar EJUPOVIC [8] 390
马努尔·佩纳-洛佩斯 [W] 559
19:00|8
男单
R2
 
奥兰多·鲁兹 611
Guillermo OLASO [5] 375
14:30|2
男双
QF
 
Dane PROPOGGIA [1]
Scott PUODZIUNAS [1]
Elmar EJUPOVIC
Christopher HEYMAN
16:00|2
男双
SF
 
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [4]
Vadym URSU
安尼尔·亚克塞尔
5号球场
11:30|2
男单
R1
01:05
Dragos DIMA [6] 371
6
6
安尼尔·亚克塞尔 812
1
3
19:00|8
男单
R1
01:50
Vadym URSU [Q] 1086
1
5
马努尔·佩纳-洛佩斯 [W] 559
6
7
15:15|2
男单
R1
01:14
菲利普·梅里杰尼-罗德里格斯-阿尔维斯 687
6
6
Philipp DAVYDENKO [Q] 729
3
4
22:00|8
男单
R1
02:16
Marco BORTOLOTTI 534
7
2
6
Leonard VON HINDTE [Q] 1304
5
6
3
11:30|2
男单
R2
 
Vasile ANTONESCU 807
Marco BORTOLOTTI 534
19:00|8
男单
R2
 
Dragos DIMA [6] 371
菲利普·梅里杰尼-罗德里格斯-阿尔维斯 687
16:00|2
男双
QF
 
奥兰多·鲁兹 [3]
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA [3]
Marco BORTOLOTTI
菲利普·梅里杰尼-罗德里格斯-阿尔维斯
6号球场
18:00|2
男双
QF
01:07
Brady DRAHEIM
Lucas GERCH
60
1
Joao Olavo SOUZA [4]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [4]
7
6
伊莫拉
Imola W-WITF-ITA-22A-2018
CAMPO CENTRALE
12:30|2
女单
R2
02:30
Claudia COPPOLA [Q]
6
5
4
Sarah Beth GREY [8] 501
4
7
6
随后
女单
R2
00:51
Laura-Ioana ANDREI 574
6
6
费代丽卡·迪萨拉 [3] 362
2
1
随后
女单
R2
01:46
Lucia BRONZETTI 576
63
4
Stefania RUBINI [2] 321
7
6
随后
女双
QF
01:32
Laura-Ioana ANDREI
Sarah Beth GREY
67
4
克劳迪娅·吉奥维尼
Manca PISLAK
7
6
20:10|2
女单
R2
01:42
舍拉扎德·雷 [1] 262
62
5
15
Greet MINNEN
7
2
30
22:00|2
女单
R2
 
Ludmilla SAMSONOVA [4] 350
Susan BANDECCHI 562
16:30|2
女单
QF
 
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA [6] 448
Laura-Ioana ANDREI 574
21:30|2
女单
QF
 
Alice TUBELLO [Q] 881
Stefania RUBINI [2] 321
2号球场
12:30|2
女单
R2
01:56
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA [6] 448
1
6
6
Bojana MARINKOVIC 603
6
2
4
随后
女单
R2
00:53
Pia CUK 667
1
2
Eleonora MOLINARO [7] 426
6
6
随后
女单
R2
01:24
阿纳斯塔西娅·瓦丝耶娃 [5] 425
4
4
Alice TUBELLO [Q] 881
6
6
17:20|2
女双
QF
01:08
艾莱妮·达尼丽都
费德丽卡·帕拉迪
6
6
Bojana MARINKOVIC
Rasheeda MCADOO
2
3
随后
女双
QF
00:52
Alice AMENDOLA
Giulia CARBONARO
0
3
费代丽卡·迪萨拉
Giorgia MARCHETTI
6
6
随后
女双
QF
01:00
Lucia BRONZETTI [4]
泡拉·奥梅查亚 [4]
2
4
Giulia GUIDETTI
Camilla SCALA
6
6
17:00|2
女双
SF
 
艾莱妮·达尼丽都
费德丽卡·帕拉迪
费代丽卡·迪萨拉
Giorgia MARCHETTI
暖武里府
Nonthaburi W-WITF-THA-06A-2018
球场A
04:00|2
女单
R1
01:18
平堂·普利普耶荷 328
6
6
Alexandra BOZOVIC 378
3
1
随后
女单
R1
02:45
Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ [Q] 577
4
6
5
张玲 [7] 332
6
3
7
08:35|2
女双
R1
00:46
康佳琪 [1]
平堂·普利普耶荷 [1]
6
6
Prarisa RACHDANONE [W]
Dolavee TUMTHONG [W]
2
0
04:00|2
女单
R2
 
张恺琳 [5] 283
平堂·普利普耶荷 328
随后
女单
R2
 
马姝玥 [Q] 522
李亚轩 364
07:00|2
女双
QF
 
江口实沙
梶谷樱舞
Nudnida LUANGNAM [4]
伐鲁娅·汪天彩 [4]
球场B
04:00|2
女单
R1
02:04
C. JUNDAKATE [W]
6
2
2
安基塔·蕾娜 [3] 201
4
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:07
Tamaryn HENDLER 374
4
1
张凯贞 339
6
6
07:55|2
女双
R1
01:37
金多彬 [3]
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI [3]
62
6
7
C. JUNDAKATE
Chanikarn SILAKUL
7
2
10
04:00|2
女单
R2
 
Punnin KOVAPITUKTED [W]
张修贞 [2] 198
随后
女单
R2
 
加藤未唯 [1] 173
张凯贞 339
07:00|2
女双
QF
 
C. JUNDAKATE
Chanikarn SILAKUL
Rutuja BHOSALE
Pranjala YADLAPALLI
1号球场
04:00|2
女单
R1
02:30
Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD [W] 1106
66
6
1
李珮琪 454
7
4
6
随后
女单
R1
01:36
加藤未唯 [1] 173
7
6
郑妩双 [Q] 473
68
1
08:50|2
女双
R1
01:08
Punnin KOVAPITUKTED [W]
Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD [W]
2
2
Rutuja BHOSALE
Pranjala YADLAPALLI
6
6
04:00|2
女单
R2
 
Kaylah MCPHEE [Q] 434
康佳琪 [Q] 520
随后
女单
R2
 
桑田宽子 [6] 291
李珮琪 454
07:00|2
女双
QF
 
康佳琪 [1]
平堂·普利普耶荷 [1]
卢佳茜
牛岛里咲
2号球场
04:10|2
女单
R1
01:43
杰奎琳·卡科 [4] 275
63
5
马姝玥 [Q] 522
7
7
随后
女单
R1
02:36
张恺琳 [5] 283
4
6
7
祖扎娜·兹洛科娃 [Q] 532
6
1
612
09:00|2
女双
R1
01:05
Alexandra BOZOVIC
Kaylah MCPHEE
4
2
江口实沙
梶谷樱舞
6
6
04:00|2
女单
R2
 
袁悦 334
张玲 [7] 332
07:00|2
女双
QF
 
袁悦
郑妩双
陈佩萱 [2]
吴芳娴 [2]
3号球场
04:00|2
女单
R2
 
Rutuja BHOSALE 396
安基塔·蕾娜 [3] 201
甘迪亚
Spain F19 M-FU-ESP-19A-2018
10号球场
16:00|2
男单
R2
01:46
马克·吉纳尔 [3] 455
6
6
David PICHLER 760
2
4
18:20|2
男单
R2
01:38
Gianni ROSS [Q] 1073
4
3
Pol MARTIN TIFFON [Q] 1949
6
6
11号球场
16:10|2
男单
R2
03:36
Carlos SANCHEZ JOVER [Q] 1958
65
7
5
Maciej RAJSKI [7] 616
7
5
7
21:00|2
男双
QF
00:49
Break Point
Billy HARRIS
Maciej RAJSKI
3
3
40
马克·吉纳尔 [2]
Jaume PLA MALFEITO [2]
6
3
40
13号球场
16:10|2
男单
R2
02:56
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD [W]
4
6
7
Rafael MATOS [5] 492
6
4
64
19:30|2
男双
QF
01:03
Juan Pablo CANAS GARCIA
Benjamin WINTER LOPEZ
5
1
Javier BARRANCO COSANO [3]
Raul BRANCACCIO [3]
7
6
20:55|2
男双
QF
01:00
Break Point
Rafael MATOS [4]
埃杜瓦多·鲁西-埃桑穆乔 [4]
7
1
40
Daniil KLIMOV
Vullnet TASHI
63
0
30
14号球场
18:00|2
男单
R1
03:28
Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN [W] 1470
3
7
7
Miguel SEMMLER 685
6
63
5
19:30|2
男双
QF
01:17
Boris ARIAS [1]
Diego HIDALGO [1]
7
6
Sergio BARRANCO
David PICHLER
5
2
Iowa City, Ia
USA F19B M-FU-USA-19B-2018
7号球场
17:00|2
男单
R1
02:33
Carl SODERLUND [L] 1519
64
68
塞巴斯蒂安·博尔茨 [5] 544
7
7
随后
男单
R1
02:00
Jacob DUNBAR 909
6
2
2
0
Nick CHAPPELL 954
4
6
0
30
22:00|2
男双
QF
 
Alec ADAMSON [4]
Nick CHAPPELL [4]
Ian DEMPSTER
Anderson REED
9号球场
17:10|2
男单
R1
01:17
Finn BASS 787
2
1
Tom FARQUHARSON [2] 479
6
6
19:00|2
男单
R1
00:51
Piotr SMIETANA [W]
1
0
Strong KIRCHHEIMER [8] 605
6
6
随后
男单
R1
00:29
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY [1] 245
6
0
Aziz DOUGAZ 648
2
0
21:20|2
男单
R1
00:40
Game Point
劳埃德·格拉斯普尔 [6] 538
4
40
Roy SMITH [Q]
4
0
随后
男双
QF
 
Felix CORWIN
Matic SPEC
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC
Alfredo PEREZ
10号球场
17:00|2
男单
R1
01:44
Alexander LEBEDEV [Q] 1250
5
2
Danny THOMAS 766
7
6
随后
男单
R1
01:59
Alec ADAMSON [Q] 1381
4
4
Petros CHRYSOCHOS [4] 536
6
6
20:45|2
男双
QF
01:13
Collin ALTAMIRANO
Alexander LEBEDEV
1
6
2
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI [3]
Danny THOMAS [3]
6
6
1
22:15|2
男双
QF
 
塞巴斯蒂安·博尔茨 [1]
Bernardo SARAIVA [1]
Maxime CRESSY
Martin JOYCE
12号球场
17:00|2
男单
R1
01:32
Alfredo PEREZ [Q] 1316
7
6
Alexandre ROTSAERT [Q] 1265
5
1
随后
男单
R1
01:30
Felix CORWIN [Q] 1889
6
6
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC [Q] 1543
3
3
随后
男单
R1
01:19
Jonathan GRAY [7] 589
63
2
15
Alexander BROWN [Q]
7
2
15
韦尔斯
Austria F3 M-FU-AUT-03A-2018
1号球场
10:10|2
男单
R2
01:01
彼得·米赫涅夫 [8] 597
1
2
米海尔·弗尔本斯基 757
6
6
11:40|2
男单
R2
02:42
Mariano KESTELBOIM [4] 501
2
7
2
Johannes HAERTEIS 887
6
5
6
14:35|2
男单
R2
00:30
Gabriel SCHMIDT [W] 1160
1
0
Nerman FATIC 614
6
0
15:40|2
男双
QF
01:16
Filip DUDA [3]
米海尔·弗尔本斯基 [3]
0
6
10
Jonas TRINKER
Mick VELDHEER
6
3
7
17:05|2
男单
R2
01:15
Alexander SHEVCHENKO [Q] 1494
6
7
Matthias HAIM [6] 532
4
5
11:30|2
男单
QF
 
Michal KONECNY [7] 578
Alexander LAZOV [3]
14:30|2
男单
QF
 
Ivan DAVYDOV [Q] 1243
Alexander SHEVCHENKO [Q] 1494
17:00|2
男单
QF
 
Johannes HAERTEIS 887
Nerman FATIC 614
3号球场
10:00|2
男单
R2
02:06
Antonin STEPANEK [Q] 1701
6
1
4
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
3
6
6
13:10|2
男单
R2
01:39
Michal KONECNY [7] 578
6
6
Gibril DIARRA 749
4
1
15:45|2
男双
QF
01:12
Claudio GRASSI [W]
Alexander LAZOV [W]
2
6
10
Ivan DAVYDOV
Richard MUZAEV
6
4
6
4号球场
10:10|2
男单
R2
02:08
Ivan DAVYDOV [Q] 1243
6
7
Mick VELDHEER 927
4
5
随后
男单
R2
00:54
Bogdan BORZA 696
1
2
Alexander LAZOV [3]
6
6
13:45|2
男双
QF
01:29
Ignacio MONZON
Juan Bautista OTEGUI
7
0
8
Petr NOUZA
David SKOCH
62
6
10
15:35|2
男双
QF
00:55
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
6
6
Gabriel HUBER [W]
David MARTIROSIAN [W]
2
2
12:30|2
男单
QF
 
米海尔·弗尔本斯基 757
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
16:00|2
男双
SF
 
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
Petr NOUZA
David SKOCH
17:30|2
男双
SF
 
Claudio GRASSI [W]
Alexander LAZOV [W]
Filip DUDA [3]
米海尔·弗尔本斯基 [3]
包姚
Baja W-WITF-HUN-06A-2018
6号球场
10:00|2
女单
R1
01:58
Gabriela Nicole TATARUS 994
3
6
6
Luca JANOSI [W]
6
4
0
随后
女单
R1
02:47
Adrienn NAGY 1139
2
7
7
Luca NAGYMIHALY 1006
6
65
5
15:10|2
女单
R1
02:59
Fanni GECSEK [W]
3
7
4
Aneta LABOUTKOVA 1166
6
5
6
18:20|2
女双
QF
01:05
Luca NAGYMIHALY [W]
Luca PUMP [W]
6
0
10
Adrienn NAGY
Draginja VUKOVIC
4
6
5
11:00|2
女单
R2
 
Cristina ENE [3] 714
Zita KOVACS [W]
12:30|2
女单
R2
 
Adrienn NAGY 1139
Ivana TOPCIC
14:00|2
女单
R2
 
Gaia SANESI [1] 390
Lara MICHEL 1106
16:00|2
女双
SF
 
Soumeya ANANE
Julia KIMMELMANN
Luca NAGYMIHALY [W]
Luca PUMP [W]
7号球场
10:00|2
女单
R1
00:54
Reka FARBAS [Q]
0
0
Nefisa BERBEROVIC [7] 769
6
6
随后
女单
R1
00:50
Gaia SANESI [1] 390
6
6
Veronika KOBERLINGOVA [Q]
0
2
12:30|2
女单
R1
02:23
Adela JAROSOVA [Q]
6
3
6
Elena Teodora CADAR [2] 622
4
6
1
随后
女单
R1
01:51
叶莲娜·斯托雅诺维奇 804
4
4
Viktoria MORVAYOVA 852
6
6
12:00|2
女单
R2
 
Mila MEJIC [Q]
Dasha LOPATETSKAYA 933
随后
女单
R2
 
Vanda LUKACS [5] 819
Julia KIMMELMANN [Q]
随后
女单
R2
 
Viktoria MORVAYOVA 852
Adela JAROSOVA [Q]
16:30|2
女双
SF
 
Elena Teodora CADAR [1]
Cristina ENE [1]
Gabriela DUCA
Ivana TOPCIC
8号球场
10:00|2
女单
R1
02:14
Cristina ENE [3] 714
6
5
6
Sara GUGLIELMINOTTI [Q]
4
7
0
随后
女单
R1
01:42
Eugenia GANGA 1048
1
64
Zita KOVACS [W]
6
7
14:25|2
女单
R1
01:41
Dasha LOPATETSKAYA 933
6
6
加布里埃拉·霍拉科娃 [4] 678
3
3
18:40|2
女双
QF
01:23
Soumeya ANANE
Julia KIMMELMANN
7
6
Veronika KOBERLINGOVA
Aneta LABOUTKOVA
5
4
12:00|2
女单
R2
 
Gabriela Nicole TATARUS 994
Nefisa BERBEROVIC [7] 769
随后
女单
R2
 
Timea JARUSKOVA 958
Aneta LABOUTKOVA 1166
9号球场
10:00|2
女单
R1
01:01
Gabriela DUCA [8] 802
2
2
Timea JARUSKOVA 958
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:47
Vanda LUKACS [5] 819
6
2
6
Jovana BABIC [Q]
0
6
3
13:15|2
女单
R1
01:19
Izabela Gabriela NOVAC
4
0
Lara MICHEL 1106
6
6
15:15|2
女单
R1
01:24
Luca PUMP [W]
1
3
Julia KIMMELMANN [Q]
6
6
16:35|2
女双
QF
01:30
Elena Teodora CADAR [1]
Cristina ENE [1]
6
66
10
Nefisa BERBEROVIC
Ema LAZIC
3
7
7
10号球场
10:00|2
女单
R1
00:59
Ivana TOPCIC
6
6
Draginja VUKOVIC [6] 698
0
1
随后
女单
R1
01:34
Maria Del Rosario VAZQUEZ
62
1
Mila MEJIC [Q]
7
6
15:20|2
女双
QF
00:59
Jovana BABIC
Milana SPREMO
3
2
Gabriela DUCA
Ivana TOPCIC
6
6
克诺克
Belgium F4 M-FU-BEL-04A-2018
球场A
10:00|2
男单
R2
01:16
Tom PISANE [W]
2
2
Franco Emanuel EGEA [5] 719
6
6
12:10|2
男单
R2
01:21
Maxime PAUWELS [4] 690
1
4
Maxence BERTIMON [Q]
6
6
14:00|2
男单
R2
01:52
Jonas MERCKX [1] 499
6
6
Benjamin DHOE [W] 1240
2
2
16:10|2
男单
R2
01:17
Gabriel DECAMPS [Q] 1519
3
0
Michael GEERTS 1008
6
6
随后
男双
QF
00:41
Maikel BORG [3]
Stephan GERRITSEN [3]
6
6
Benjamin DHOE
Frederic JACOBS
1
0
11:00|2
男单
QF
 
Jonas MERCKX [1] 499
Stephan GERRITSEN [7] 783
13:00|2
男单
QF
 
Samuel BROSSET [Q]
Michael GEERTS 1008
15:00|2
男单
QF
 
Jaimee Floyd ANGELE [6] 793
Jeremy SONKIN 1346
随后
男双
SF
 
格伦·斯米特斯
Bart VAN DEN BERG
Michael GEERTS [2]
Jonas MERCKX [2]
球场B
10:10|2
男单
R2
01:39
Mats ROSENKRANZ [8] 941
5
3
Samuel BROSSET [Q]
7
6
12:05|2
男单
R2
02:34
Simon BEAUPAIN [Q] 1588
5
6
2
Stephan GERRITSEN [7] 783
7
4
6
14:55|2
男单
R2
02:48
Jeremy SONKIN 1346
7
7
Colin SINCLAIR 1282
65
5
18:00|2
男双
QF
02:00
Franco Emanuel EGEA
Federico MORENO
5
7
6
Adrian OETZBACH
Mats ROSENKRANZ
7
66
10
11:00|2
男单
QF
 
Maxence BERTIMON [Q]
Franco Emanuel EGEA [5] 719
15:00|2
男双
SF
 
Adrian OETZBACH
Mats ROSENKRANZ
Maikel BORG [3]
Stephan GERRITSEN [3]
4号球场
10:10|2
男单
R2
01:23
Jaimee Floyd ANGELE [6] 793
6
6
Nicolas ZAIDMAN [Q]
1
2
第戎
Dijon W-WITF-FRA-18A-2018
1号球场
10:10|2
女单
R2
00:59
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL [4] 821
1
3
Emmanuelle SALAS
6
6
随后
女单
R2
01:46
Zoe RICHARD [W]
1
7
0
Pauline PAYET [Q]
6
5
6
16:00|2
女单
R2
01:19
米查埃拉·巴叶尔洛娃 [1] 637
6
6
Margaux ROUVROY [W]
4
2
随后
女双
QF
01:25
Maneva RAKOTOMALALA
Zoe RICHARD
1
60
Pauline PAYET
Kajsa RINALDO PERSSON
6
7
10:30|2
女单
R2
 
Sophia BIOLAY [W]
Olympe LANCELOT [W]
随后
女单
R2
 
Tiffany WILLIAM 1102
Lou ADLER [2] 732
2号球场
10:00|2
女单
R2
01:45
Sandy MARTI [Q]
7
6
Karola Patricia BEJENARU [6]
5
3
随后
女双
QF
00:54
Emeline DARTRON
Mylene HALEMAI
6
6
Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS
Tiffany WILLIAM
1
2
16:00|2
女双
QF
01:57
Anna Maria JOVANOVIC
Constance SIBILLE
7
5
4
Nadia ECHEVERRIA ALAM
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL
5
7
10
10:30|2
女单
R2
 
Constance SIBILLE 1044
Katharine FAHEY [Q]
随后
女单
R2
 
Fiona CODINO [5] 893
Tiphanie FIQUET [Q]
3号球场
16:00|2
女双
QF
01:45
Karola Patricia BEJENARU
Yana MORDERGER
3
7
10
Katharine FAHEY
Chiara LOMMER
6
5
7
10:30|2
女双
SF
 
Nadia ECHEVERRIA ALAM
Andrea Renee VILLARREAL
Emeline DARTRON
Mylene HALEMAI
随后
女双
SF
 
Karola Patricia BEJENARU
Yana MORDERGER
Pauline PAYET
Kajsa RINALDO PERSSON
唐贝尼托
Don Benito W-WITF-ESP-10A-2018
CIUDAD DON BENITO
10:30|2
女单
R2
02:55
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA [1] 422
7
3
4
Julia PAYOLA
69
6
6
随后
女单
R2
01:29
Maria Jose LUQUE MORENO [6] 831
6
6
KARUNARATNE Adithya 1181
4
3
16:30|2
女单
R2
01:49
Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA 1012
2
5
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA [8] 961
6
7
18:35|2
女单
R2
01:21
Andrea LAZARO GARCIA [Q]
6
6
Alba CARRILLO MARIN [4] 693
4
4
10:30|2
女单
QF
 
Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA [Q]
Emily APPLETON [2] 624
16:30|2
女单
QF
 
Maria Jose LUQUE MORENO [6] 831
Andrea LAZARO GARCIA [Q]
19:15|2
女双
F
 
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI
Angela FITA BOLUDA
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS
EXTREMADURA
10:30|2
女单
R2
01:18
Olga HELMI 1154
7
6
Angela FITA BOLUDA [7] 865
64
1
随后
女单
R2
00:43
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI 1106
0
2
Emily APPLETON [2] 624
6
6
16:30|2
女单
R2
01:26
Angeles MORENO BARRANQUERO 1181
2
3
Estela PEREZ-SOMARRIBA [Q]
6
6
18:10|2
女双
SF
01:23
Emily APPLETON [3]
L. SUN [3]
4
6
8
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS
6
3
10
10:30|2
女单
QF
 
Nuria BRANCACCIO 1040
Olga HELMI 1154
16:30|2
女单
QF
 
Julia PAYOLA
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA [8] 961
EUROPA
11:30|2
女单
R2
01:33
L. SUN [3]
3
4
Nuria BRANCACCIO 1040
6
6
18:00|2
女双
SF
01:01
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI
Angela FITA BOLUDA
6
6
Nuria BRANCACCIO
KARUNARATNE Adithya
4
4
派尔努
Estonia F1 M-FU-EST-01A-2018
6号球场
13:40|2
男单
R2
02:37
Eduardo DISCHINGER 903
4
66
Martins PODZUS [3] 603
6
7
8号球场
随后
男单
R2
02:42
Karl FRIBERG 872
4
6
5
Denys KLOK [7] 748
6
3
7
RINGI 1
10:10|2
男单
R2
01:09
Kristofer SIIMAR [W]
1
1
Markos KALOVELONIS [6] 683
6
6
随后
男单
R2
01:47
肯尼思·雷斯玛 [8] 722
4
5
Dragos Nicolae MADARAS 934
6
7
13:50|2
男单
R2
02:47
埃米尔·鲁苏武奥里 [1] 452
6
4
6
Vladimir IVANOV 803
4
6
4
18:30|2
男双
QF
01:09
Janis PODZUS
Martins PODZUS
4
4
Marc DIJKHUIZEN [2]
Bart STEVENS [2]
6
6
18:30|2
男双
QF
00:00
肯尼思·雷斯玛 [1]
埃米尔·鲁苏武奥里 [1]
0
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY
Matvey MININ
0
12:00|2
男单
QF
 
Dragos Nicolae MADARAS 934
Mattias SIIMAR [W] 1336
RINGI 2
随后
男单
R2
01:52
Mattias SIIMAR [W] 1336
6
7
Matvey MININ 1135
4
5
随后
男双
QF
01:26