简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
Live Scores
Wuhan
2018 Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open- Wuhan, China
Court 1
11:00|8
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Amanda ANISIMOVA 95
WANG Yafan [12] 76
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Viktoria KUZMOVA [6] 59
WANG Xiyu [W] 235
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
LIU Fangzhou 146
Monica NICULESCU [15] 81
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
DUAN Yingying 120
Ana BOGDAN [14] 80
Court 2
11:00|8
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Ekaterina MAKAROVA [1] 42
Lizette CABRERA 164
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Katerina SINIAKOVA [2] 44
Jil TEICHMANN 151
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Sofia KENIN [8] 62
YANG Zhaoxuan [W] 671
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Yulia PUTINTSEVA [7] 61
XUN Fang Ying [W] 206
Court 3
11:00|8
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Christina MCHALE 114
Polona HERCOG [13] 78
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Vania KING 428
Lara ARRUABARRENA [11] 71
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Sorana CIRSTEA [4] 52
Nicole GIBBS 129
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Rebecca PETERSON [5] 56
HAN Xinyun 175
Court 4
11:00|8
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Monica PUIG [3] 46
Claire LIU 150
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Caroline DOLEHIDE 138
Marketa VONDROUSOVA [10] 69
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Sara SORRIBES TORMO 87
Magda LINETTE [9] 65
Followed By
Women's Singles
Q1
 
Viktorija GOLUBIC 103
Sabine LISICKI [W] 227
St Petersburg
St. Petersburg Open
Centre Court
13:00|3
Men's Singles
R1
01:20
Luca VANNI [Q] 170
5
2
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT [5/W] 26
7
6
14:30|3
Men's Singles
R1
01:23
Denis SHAPOVALOV [7] 34
7
6
Adrian MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS [Q] 126
63
2
21:35|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:08
Stan WAWRINKA [W] 88
7
7
Karen KHACHANOV [4] 24
610
61
18:30|3
Men's Singles
R1
01:33
Mirza BASIC 78
66
4
Mikhail YOUZHNY [W] 110
7
6
02:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:14
Martin KLIZAN 65
6
6
Fabio FOGNINI [2] 13
3
4
13:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
00:49
Set Point
Denis SHAPOVALOV [7] 34
6
5
Matteo BERRETTINI 62
6
6
19:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN 87
Daniil MEDVEDEV [8] 35
21:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Mikhail YOUZHNY [W] 110
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT [5/W] 26
18:30|3
Men's Singles
R2
 
Dominic THIEM [1] 8
Jan-Lennard STRUFF 50
01:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Philipp PETZSCHNER [P]
Tim PUETZ [P]
Roman JEBAVY [3]
Matwe MIDDELKOOP [3]
Court 1
13:00|3
Men's Singles
R1
01:38
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN 87
7
2
Denis ISTOMIN 61
5
4
20:20|8
Men's Singles
R1
02:23
Ilya IVASHKA [Q] 100
6
3
4
Guido PELLA 60
4
6
6
23:05|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:21
Andre BEGEMANN
Jan-Lennard STRUFF
6
5
8
Julio PERALTA [2]
Horacio ZEBALLOS [2]
4
7
10
00:45|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:06
Marcin MATKOWSKI
Nicholas MONROE
4
4
Roman JEBAVY [3]
Matwe MIDDELKOOP [3]
6
6
02:15|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:37
Dominic INGLOT [1]
Franko SKUGOR [1]
65
65
Leander PAES
Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA
7
7
13:00|3
Men's Doubles
R1
00:45
2 Set points
Robert LINDSTEDT [4]
Rajeev RAM [4]
3
5
40
Evgeny DONSKOY
Karen KHACHANOV
6
0
30
19:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Damir DZUMHUR [6] 28
Guido PELLA 60
21:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Marco CECCHINATO [3] 22
Lukas LACKO 77
22:30|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Leander PAES
Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA
Matteo BERRETTINI
Fabio FOGNINI
Tokyo
Toray Pan Pacific Open
MAIN ARENA
11:00|9
Women's Singles
R2
02:21
Daria GAVRILOVA 33
6
4
4
Karolina PLISKOVA [4] 8
4
6
6
13:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
02:15
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA 28
4
6
5
Caroline GARCIA [2] 4
6
2
7
15:20|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:00
Garbine MUGURUZA [6] 14
1
2
Alison RISKE [Q] 75
6
6
17:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
00:59
Naomi OSAKA [3] 7
6
6
Dominika CIBULKOVA 30
2
1
12:00|9
Women's Singles
R2
03:04
Anett KONTAVEIT 27
65
6
5
Barbora STRYCOVA [8] 25
7
3
7
13:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:17
Victoria AZARENKA [W] 63
6
6
Ashleigh BARTY [7] 17
4
2
16:05|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:32
Donna VEKIC 45
6
7
Johanna KONTA 43
3
5
17:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:04
Caroline WOZNIACKI [1/W] 2
2
2
15
Camila GIORGI 37
6
1
30
12:00|9
Women's Singles
QF
 
Alison RISKE [Q] 75
Karolina PLISKOVA [4] 8
13:00|9
Women's Singles
QF
 
D Vekic OR J Konta
Caroline GARCIA [2] 4
15:00|9
Women's Singles
QF
 
Naomi OSAKA [3] 7
Barbora STRYCOVA [8] 25
18:00|9
Women's Singles
QF
 
C Wozniacki OR C Giorgi
Victoria AZARENKA [W] 63
DOME
11:00|9
Women's Doubles
R1
01:11
Lyudmyla KICHENOK
Katarina SREBOTNIK
6
6
CHAN Hao-Ching [3]
YANG Zhaoxuan [3]
3
4
11:35|8
Women's Doubles
R1
00:59
Shuko AOYAMA
DUAN Yingying
3
2
Gabriela DABROWSKI [2]
XU Yifan [2]
6
6
12:50|8
Women's Doubles
R1
01:08
Momoko KOBORI
Ayano SHIMIZU
4
3
Miyu KATO
Makoto NINOMIYA
6
6
17:30|9
Women's Doubles
R1
01:03
Kurumi NARA
Risa OZAKI
1
4
Belinda BENCIC
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA
6
6
12:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
00:57
Alicja ROSOLSKA
Abigail SPEARS
1
4
Gabriela DABROWSKI [2]
XU Yifan [2]
6
6
12:20|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:20
Miyu KATO
Makoto NINOMIYA
6
2
10
Lyudmyla KICHENOK
Katarina SREBOTNIK
4
6
7
16:30|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:13
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA [1]
Barbora STRYCOVA [1]
6
6
Miharu IMANISHI
Anna ZAJA
4
2
17:05|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:33
Raquel ATAWO [4]
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD [4]
5
6
10
Belinda BENCIC
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA
7
4
6
14:00|9
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Miyu KATO
Makoto NINOMIYA
Gabriela DABROWSKI [2]
XU Yifan [2]
14:30|8
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA [1]
Barbora STRYCOVA [1]
R Atawo OR B Bencic
AL Groenefeld OR A Pavlyuchenkova
Metz
Moselle Open
Court Central
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:19
Quentin HALYS [W] 136
64
2
Benoit PAIRE 53
7
6
14:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:24
Adrian MANNARINO [6] 32
3
2
Marton FUCSOVICS 43
6
6
21:55|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:34
Kei NISHIKORI [1] 12
7
6
Peter GOJOWCZYK 45
64
3
18:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:14
Gilles SIMON 39
7
6
Jiri VESELY 91
5
3
01:50|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:19
Constant LESTIENNE [Q] 167
4
2
Richard GASQUET [4] 25
6
6
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:43
2nd serve
Ricardas BERANKIS 103
4
15
Stefanos TSITSIPAS [2] 15
5
15
14:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Benoit PAIRE 53
Yannick MADEN [L] 120
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Filip KRAJINOVIC [7] 33
Gilles SIMON 39
18:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Gregoire BARRERE [L] 155
Matthias BACHINGER [Q] 166
01:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Ugo HUMBERT [W] 108
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI [5] 31
Court 1
12:00|2
Men's Doubles
R1
01:09
Nicolas MAHUT [1]
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN [1]
6
7
Luke BAMBRIDGE
Joe SALISBURY
3
5
19:35|8
Men's Singles
R1
00:55
Filip KRAJINOVIC [7] 33
6
6
Corentin MOUTET [W] 105
1
1
20:45|8
Men's Doubles
QF
01:03
Radu ALBOT
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI
3
4
Ken SKUPSKI [4]
Neal SKUPSKI [4]
6
6
15:30|2
Men's Doubles
R1
01:23
Santiago GONZALEZ
David MARRERO
7
3
7
Hugo NYS
Benoit PAIRE
63
6
10
23:55|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:05
Oliver MARACH [P]
Jurgen MELZER [P]
6
6
Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI [2]
Artem SITAK [2]
4
3
01:20|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:03
Peter GOJOWCZYK
Fabrice MARTIN
2
6
10
Sander ARENDS [A]
Romain ARNEODO [A]
6
3
5
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:47
2nd serve
Marton FUCSOVICS 43
3
0
15
Radu ALBOT 107
6
1
30
14:00|2
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Jamie CERRETANI
Jonathan ERLICH
Oliver MARACH [P]
Jurgen MELZER [P]
21:30|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Nicolas MAHUT [1]
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN [1]
Peter GOJOWCZYK
Fabrice MARTIN
23:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Wesley KOOLHOF [3]
Andres MOLTENI [3]
Hugo NYS
Benoit PAIRE
Guangzhou
Guangzhou International Women's Open
Court 1
13:00|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:19
Sabine LISICKI 227
3
3
Yulia PUTINTSEVA [5] 61
6
6
14:40|8
Women's Singles
R2
02:08
ZHENG Saisai [8] 70
6
3
2
Fiona FERRO 124
0
6
6
17:00|8
Women's Singles
R2
02:21
Andrea PETKOVIC 85
6
7
WANG Yafan 76
4
65
19:45|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:06
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA [W] 110
2
2
WANG Qiang [3] 41
6
6
21:10|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:43
Aleksandra KRUNIC [4] 50
6
6
Christina MCHALE 114
3
3
16:00|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:13
Kaitlyn CHRISTIAN [1]
Sabrina SANTAMARIA [1]
6
6
LU Jia-Jing
Junri NAMIGATA
3
4
17:40|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:12
HAN Xinyun
ZHANG Ying
4
4
JIANG Xinyu [4]
TANG Qianhui [4]
6
6
Court 2
13:00|8
Women's Doubles
R1
00:58
Kaitlyn CHRISTIAN [1]
Sabrina SANTAMARIA [1]
6
6
Beatrice GUMULYA
Ana VESELINOVIC
2
2
14:30|8
Women's Doubles
R1
01:08
GUO Hanyu
Prarthana THOMBARE
1
2
HAN Xinyun
ZHANG Ying
6
6
15:55|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:31
Vera LAPKO [7] 66
6
7
Deniz KHAZANIUK [Q] 228
2
5
17:45|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:18
Bernarda PERA 82
6
6
Viktoria KUZMOVA [6] 59
2
3
Court 3
14:00|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:18
Monique ADAMCZAK [3]
Jessica MOORE [3]
7
6
XUN Fang Ying
ZHU Lin
5
2
Court 4
18:00|8
Women's Doubles
R1
01:15
NG Kwan Yau [W]
ZHENG Saisai [W]
4
4
JIANG Xinyu [4]
TANG Qianhui [4]
6
6
Court 5
18:45|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:10
Danka KOVINIC
Vera LAPKO
6
6
Galina VOSKOBOEVA [2]
Vera ZVONAREVA [2]
3
3
Centre Court
16:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
01:40
Vera LAPKO [7] 66
2
62
Andrea PETKOVIC 85
6
7
18:05|8
Women's Singles
QF
00:53
2nd serve
Fiona FERRO 124
4
0
15
WANG Qiang [3] 41
6
0
30
19:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
 
Aleksandra KRUNIC [4] 50
Bernarda PERA 82
21:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
 
Kateryna KOZLOVA 117
Yulia PUTINTSEVA [5] 61
Seoul
KEB Hana Bank Korea Open 2018
Centre Court
12:00|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:17
Margarita GASPARYAN 354
2
2
Maria SAKKARI [3] 32
6
6
12:40|8
Women's Singles
R1
01:51
Luksika KUMKHUM 90
67
2
Kiki BERTENS [2] 12
7
6
14:50|8
Women's Singles
R1
01:13
Jelena OSTAPENKO [1] 10
6
6
Lara ARRUABARRENA 71
3
3
16:00|9
Women's Doubles
R1
02:01
Irina-Camelia BEGU [1]
Raluca OLARU [1]
6
7
Jacqueline CAKO
Nicola GEUER
4
65
15:45|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:49
Dalila JAKUPOVIC 89
4
5
Kiki BERTENS [2] 12
6
7
17:50|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:03
Match Suspended - Rain
Irina-Camelia BEGU [7] 55
6
0
0
Agnieszka RADWANSKA 60
4
0
0
19:15|8
Women's Singles
R2
 
Jelena OSTAPENKO [1] 10
Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA 122
Court 2
12:00|9
Women's Singles
R2
02:21
Kirsten FLIPKENS [8] 57
4
6
5
Evgeniya RODINA 84
6
4
7
13:40|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:34
Tamara ZIDANSEK 72
6
1
3
Ajla TOMLJANOVIC 53
2
6
6
15:25|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:15
Stefanie VOEGELE 73
2
1
HSIEH Su-Wei [6] 29
6
6
16:55|8
Women's Doubles
R1
00:09
Arantxa RUS
Nina STOJANOVIC
0
Dalila JAKUPOVIC [2]
Darija JURAK [2]
2
15:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:29
Mandy MINELLA 132
6
6
Priscilla HON [Q] 173
4
3
18:15|9
Women's Doubles
R1
01:41
Priscilla HON
Yana SIZIKOVA
3
7
0
2
CHOI Ji-Hee [W]
HAN Na-Lae [W]
6
62
0
4
19:30|8
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Irina-Camelia BEGU [1]
Raluca OLARU [1]
HSIEH Shu-Ying
HSIEH Su-Wei
INDOOR C5
13:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Mona BARTHEL [4]
Johanna LARSSON [4]
7
3
10
Luksika KUMKHUM
Peangtarn PLIPUECH
64
6
8
INDOOR C6
13:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:05
Barbora STEFKOVA
Renata VORACOVA
0
4
Ellen PEREZ [3]
Arina RODIONOVA [3]
6
6
Kaohsiung
2018 Kaohsiung OEC Open
Center Court
12:00|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:14
Alex LAWSON
LI Zhe
4
5
Sanchai RATIWATANA [4]
Sonchat RATIWATANA [4]
6
7
13:40|8
Men's Singles
R1
02:01
Go SOEDA 198
7
7
Yuichi SUGITA [L] 99
64
64
15:50|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:26
YANG Tsung-Hua 242
5
3
Brayden SCHNUR 261
7
6
17:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:32
Lloyd HARRIS [5] 131
3
5
KWON Soonwoo [Q] 268
6
7
18:00|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:41
Gael MONFILS [1/W] 42
5
6
6
Akira SANTILLAN [Q] 290
7
3
4
21:10|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:01
HSIEH Cheng-Peng
YANG Tsung-Hua
6
6
N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH
Ramkumar RAMANATHAN
4
4
14:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:35
Federico GAIO 209
3
64
Malek JAZIRI [2] 70
6
7
15:55|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:33
Jurij RODIONOV 248
6
1
6
TSENG Chun Hsin [W] 473
4
6
3
18:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
00:54
JUNG Jason [4] 123
6
0
LEE Duckhee 232
6
1
19:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Gael MONFILS [1/W] 42
Go SOEDA 198
Court 2
12:00|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:13
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA 212
7
6
Blaz KAVCIC [S] 227
5
2
13:40|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:45
Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN [8] 162
3
7
3
Jurij RODIONOV 248
6
5
6
15:00|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:02
Maximilian NEUCHRIST 255
4
2
Ramkumar RAMANATHAN [6] 135
6
6
16:55|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:14
Tomislav BRKIC 267
2
65
LEE Duckhee 232
6
7
18:25|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:04
Yuichi SUGITA
YI Chu-Huan
1
5
N.Sriram BALAJI [2]
Vishnu VARDHAN [2]
6
7
19:45|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:25
Austin KRAJICEK [1]
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN [1]
6
7
Tristan LAMASINE
Hiroki MORIYA
4
66
14:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
01:21
Akira SANTILLAN
James WARD
7
62
4
HSU Yu Hsiou [W]
WANG Jimmy [W]
62
7
10
15:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:13
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA 212
2
4
Ernests GULBIS [7/W] 149
6
6
Followed By
Men's Singles
R2
01:46
Game Point
Frederico FERREIRA SILVA [Q] 310
3
6
3
40
Ramkumar RAMANATHAN [6] 135
6
4
3
30
19:15|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Austin KRAJICEK [1]
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN [1]
Bradley MOUSLEY
PENG Hsien-Yin
20:45|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
HSIEH Cheng-Peng
YANG Tsung-Hua
N.Sriram BALAJI [2]
Vishnu VARDHAN [2]
Columbus
Columbus Challenger
Court 1
10:00|-4
Men's Doubles
R1
01:03
John MCNALLY [W]
Hunter TUBERT [W]
3
6
10
Evan KING [2]
Hunter REESE [2]
6
3
8
12:00|-4
Men's Singles
R2
01:07
Mikael TORPEGAARD [W] 665
6
6
Jeffrey John WOLF [W] 505
1
4
01:40|8
Men's Singles
R1
01:42
Jordan THOMPSON [1] 111
6
7
Evan SONG [Q] 381
0
5
03:35|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:34
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI [Q] 366
7
2
7
Peter POLANSKY [2] 113
65
6
67
18:30|-4
Men's Doubles
QF
01:37
Robert GALLOWAY [4]
Benjamin LOCK [4]
2
7
10
Martin JOYCE [W]
Jeffrey John WOLF [W]
6
65
8
10:00|-4
Men's Singles
R2
 
John MCNALLY [W] 1162
Dominik KOEPFER [5] 178
23:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Jordan THOMPSON [1] 111
Kaichi UCHIDA 273
01:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Toshihide MATSUI
Sem VERBEEK
John MCNALLY [W]
Hunter TUBERT [W]
02:30|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Luis David MARTINEZ
David PEREZ SANZ
Gonzalo ESCOBAR
Roberto QUIROZ
Court 3
10:00|-4
Men's Singles
R1
02:55
James DUCKWORTH [S] 289
7
66
3
Emilio GOMEZ 380
67
7
6
01:20|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:34
Tommy PAUL 355
64
6
66
Roberto QUIROZ [7] 213
7
3
7
18:00|-4
Men's Doubles
R1
01:35
Gonzalo ESCOBAR
Roberto QUIROZ
6
64
10
Matt REID [3]
Luke SAVILLE [3]
4
7
8
11:00|-4
Men's Singles
R2
 
Emilio GOMEZ 380
Michael MMOH [3] 124
00:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Luke SAVILLE [Q] 488
Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ 276
02:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Ruan ROELOFSE [1]
John-Patrick SMITH [1]
Tommy PAUL
Peter POLANSKY
Court 5
10:00|-4
Men's Singles
R2
01:40
Alexei POPYRIN [6] 193
6
7
Steven DIEZ 330
3
5
00:05|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:26
Roberto CID SUBERVI
Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ
4
7
8
Luis David MARTINEZ
David PEREZ SANZ
6
5
10
Saint Malo
Saint-Malo W-WITF-FRA-14A-2018
Center Court
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:13
Myrtille GEORGES 233
7
2
Ysaline BONAVENTURE [3] 119
65
1
17:45|8
Women's Singles
R2
02:37
Alexandra CADANTU 238
2
7
3
Diana MARCINKEVICA [Q] 303
6
5
6
14:40|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:32
Tereza SMITKOVA [10] 144
5
2
Timea BACSINSZKY [W] 379
7
6
22:30|8
Women's Singles
R1
01:04
Irina Maria BARA [6] 158
6
6
Margot YEROLYMOS [L] 423
1
0
17:50|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:04
Alexandra CADANTU
Diana MARCINKEVICA
6
6
Catherine CHANTRAINE
Elitsa KOSTOVA
4
4
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:14
Katarina ZAVATSKA 207
2
6
6
Jana CEPELOVA 234
6
2
4
12:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
00:23
Ludmilla SAMSONOVA [Q] 260
4
0
Myrtille GEORGES 233
3
0
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Timea BACSINSZKY [W] 379
Tereza MRDEZA 183
16:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Irina Maria BARA [6] 158
Cagla BUYUKAKCAY 246
Court 1
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:57
Ludmilla SAMSONOVA [Q] 260
6
6
Harmony TAN [W] 376
2
1
11:10|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:16
Marie BENOIT [L] 289
64
64
Veronica CEPEDE ROYG [8] 156
7
7
18:10|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:34
Ekaterine GORGODZE 166
6
6
Maria Fernanda HERAZO GONZALEZ [Q] 341
2
4
13:50|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:56
Veronica CEPEDE ROYG
Irina KHROMACHEVA
6
6
Camille SIREIX
Lucie WARGNIER
2
1
15:05|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:59
Myrtille GEORGES
Harmony TAN
2
3
Cristina BUCSA
Maria Fernanda HERAZO GONZALEZ
6
6
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:06
Kathinka VON DEICHMANN [9] 161
6
6
Jasmine PAOLINI 203
3
4
17:35|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:28
Martina TREVISAN 198
2
5
0
Veronica CEPEDE ROYG [8] 156
6
6
15
12:55|2
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Alexandra CADANTU
Diana MARCINKEVICA
Veronica CEPEDE ROYG
Irina KHROMACHEVA
Sibiu
Sibiu Open 2018
Centre Court
11:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
01:27
Kimmer COPPEJANS 211
2
4
Pedro SOUSA [3] 148
6
6
17:50|8
Men's Doubles
QF
01:10
Kevin KRAWIETZ [1]
Andreas MIES [1]
6
7
Grzegorz PANFIL
Volodoymyr UZHYLOVSKYI
4
5
14:30|3
Men's Singles
R2
02:32
Joao DOMINGUES 215
6
67
4
Dragos DIMA [W] 394
3
7
6
17:00|3
Men's Doubles
R1
01:01
Michal DEMBEK [W]
Karol DRZEWIECKI [W]
3
4
Patrick GRIGORIU [W]
Florin MERGEA [W]
6
6
11:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
01:45
Laslo DJERE [1] 86
4
6
6
Kevin KRAWIETZ 285
6
2
2
13:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
00:48
2 Game Points
Simone BOLELLI [4] 147
5
40
Jelle SELS [Q] 338
5
15
19:45|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Nino SERDARUSIC 228
Lukas ROSOL [8] 184
17:00|3
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Patrick GRIGORIU [W]
Florin MERGEA [W]
Javier BARRANCO COSANO
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA
Court 5
10:30|3
Men's Doubles
R1
01:10
Javier BARRANCO COSANO
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA
6
4
10
Timur KHABIBULIN [2]
Vladyslav MANAFOV [2]
2
6
4
17:10|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:34
Pedro MARTINEZ [7] 183
6
6
Fabrizio ORNAGO [Q] 390
4
4
14:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
01:11
Marc POLMANS [5] 163
3
4
Kamil MAJCHRZAK 188
6
6
18:00|3
Men's Doubles
R1
01:00
Dragos DIMA [Q]
Jelle SELS [Q]
4
2
Zdenek KOLAR
Goncalo OLIVEIRA
6
6
18:10|8
Men's Singles
R2
00:53
Double Fault #1
Zdenek KOLAR 224
4
2
30
Javier BARRANCO COSANO [L] 344
6
1
0
19:30|8
Men's Doubles
SF
 
Kevin KRAWIETZ [1]
Andreas MIES [1]
Pedro MARTINEZ [4]
Mark VERVOORT [4]
21:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Zdenek KOLAR
Goncalo OLIVEIRA
Tomasz BEDNAREK [3]
David PEL [3]
Court 7
15:00|3
Men's Doubles
R1
01:21
Kimmer COPPEJANS
Niels DESEIN
2
6
8
Tomasz BEDNAREK [3]
David PEL [3]
6
4
10
Biella
Thindown Challenger Biella
CENTRALE ALVIGINI
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:47
Marco TRUNGELLITI [5] 134
7
7
Tommy ROBREDO 236
5
5
20:15|8
Men's Doubles
QF
01:15
Ariel BEHAR [1]
Fernando ROMBOLI [1]
6
6
Andrea PELLEGRINO
Andrea VAVASSORI
4
4
16:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:11
Andrea ARNABOLDI 189
3
1
Thiago MONTEIRO [4/A] 117
6
6
11:30|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:06
Paolo LORENZI [3/W] 114
6
6
Ricardo OJEDA LARA 297
2
1
19:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
00:00
Salvatore CARUSO 168
0
0
Federico DELBONIS [2] 101
0
0
16:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Enrico DALLA VALLE [W] 692
Stefano NAPOLITANO 250
CAMPO 7
12:00|2
Men's Doubles
R1
01:21
Nikola CACIC
Laurynas GRIGELIS
4
62
Alessandro MOTTI
Julian OCLEPPO
6
7
19:50|8
Men's Doubles
R1
01:25
Oscar Jose GUTIERREZ [A]
Juan Pablo VARILLAS [A]
64
1
Rameez JUNAID [4]
Purav RAJA [4]
7
6
16:00|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:26
Pedro CACHIN
Marco TRUNGELLITI
7
3
10
Ruben GONZALES [2]
Nathaniel LAMMONS [2]
63
6
7
11:30|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:12
Facundo ARGUELLO [S] 280
6
6
Filippo BALDI 247
4
2
19:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
00:00
Matteo DONATI 180
0
0
Stefano TRAVAGLIA [6] 150
0
0
15:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA [1] 94
Marcelo Tomas BARRIOS VERA [Q] 314
CAMPO 8
20:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Alessandro MOTTI
Julian OCLEPPO
Rameez JUNAID [4]
Purav RAJA [4]
16:00|2
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Fabricio NEIS [3]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [3]
Facundo ARGUELLO
Guillermo DURAN
Cairns
Australia F5 M-FU-AUS-05A-2018
Centre Court
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
02:30
Ken CAVRAK [W]
4
6
6
Masayoshi ONO [Q] 1876
6
3
4
09:30|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:09
Brydan KLEIN [1]
Scott PUODZIUNAS [1]
6
7
Aaron ADDISON
Lucas VURADIN
0
62
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
02:07
Dusty H BOYER
6
4
6
Michael LOOK [4] 644
4
6
2
07:20|2
Men's Doubles
SF
01:08
Ken CAVRAK [W]
Dane SWEENY [W]
5
6
Jacob GRILLS
Calum PUTTERGILL
7
7
02:00|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Ryan James STORRIE [6] 737
Jayden COURT [W]
03:30|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Jeremy BEALE [1] 497
Evan HOYT [5] 693
09:30|2
Men's Doubles
Final
 
Dusty H BOYER
Evan HOYT
Jacob GRILLS
Calum PUTTERGILL
CT 2
02:10|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:36
Jesse DELANEY [Q]
65
0
Evan HOYT [5] 693
7
6
05:55|2
Men's Singles
R2
02:11
Aaron ADDISON 1096
2
7
2
Issei OKAMURA [8] 872
6
64
6
CT 3
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:18
Calum PUTTERGILL 1008
6
6
Taiyo YAMANAKA [Q]
2
3
CT 10
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
00:55
WANG Aoran 929
6
6
Matthew DELLAVEDOVA 1123
4
0
06:00|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:04
Jacob GRILLS
Calum PUTTERGILL
6
6
David BARCLAY
William MA
1
4
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:56
Jacob GRILLS [7] 746
6
6
Ken CAVRAK [W]
2
1
03:15|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:36
Jayden COURT [W]
7
6
Edward BOURCHIER 999
5
3
07:40|2
Men's Doubles
SF
01:08
Brydan KLEIN [1]
Scott PUODZIUNAS [1]
3
62
Dusty H BOYER
Evan HOYT
6
7
02:00|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Jacob GRILLS [7] 746
Dusty H BOYER
CT 11
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:09
Dusty H BOYER
6
6
Glen DAWES [Q]
3
3
07:35|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:10
Issei OKAMURA [3]
WANG Aoran [3]
6
3
8
Dusty H BOYER
Evan HOYT
4
6
10
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:57
Jeremy BEALE [1] 497
6
6
Calum PUTTERGILL 1008
1
1
03:15|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:10
Lucas VURADIN 902
3
0
Evan HOYT [5] 693
6
6
03:00|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Brydan KLEIN [3] 635
Issei OKAMURA [8] 872
CT 12
02:15|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:16
Ryan James STORRIE [6] 737
6
6
Alexander BABANINE 1365
0
3
08:10|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:08
Alexander BABANINE
Stephen KALDAWI
4
4
Ken CAVRAK [W]
Dane SWEENY [W]
6
6
02:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:52
Ryan James STORRIE [6] 737
6
7
Vincent STOUFF [Q]
4
66
04:10|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:52
Brydan KLEIN [3] 635
6
6
WANG Aoran 929
1
2
Cairns
Cairns W-WITF-AUS-09A-2018
Centre Court
04:50|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:18
Tammi PATTERSON 466
62
6
6
Sara TOMIC 438
7
3
2
07:25|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:56
Olivia ROGOWSKA [1] 162
6
6
Marianna ZAKARLYUK [Q] 504
3
3
04:20|2
Women's Singles
R2
00:52
Tammi PATTERSON 466
1
0
Astra SHARMA [4] 276
6
4
05:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:10
Destanee AIAVA [3] 247
6
6
Alexandra BOZOVIC 384
1
4
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:45
Maddison INGLIS 390
2
2
Kimberly BIRRELL [8] 316
6
6
05:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Destanee AIAVA [3] 247
Seone MENDEZ [Q] 548
Followed By
Women's Doubles
Final
 
Naiktha BAINS [1]
XU Shilin [1]
Erin ROUTLIFFE [2]
Astra SHARMA [2]
CT 2
04:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:50
Maddison INGLIS 390
7
7
Mana AYUKAWA [Q] 652
67
5
07:05|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:11
Ivana POPOVIC [W] 852
3
0
Abbie MYERS [7] 313
6
6
08:40|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:35
Alison BAI [3]
Rutuja BHOSALE [3]
4
5
Mana AYUKAWA
Ramu UEDA
6
7
02:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:58
Seone MENDEZ [Q] 548
3
6
6
Abbie MYERS [7] 313
6
0
1
04:25|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:22
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA 445
6
6
Olivia TJANDRAMULIA 382
3
2
08:10|2
Women's Doubles
SF
01:14
Kyoka OKAMURA [4]
Olivia TJANDRAMULIA [4]
2
4
Erin ROUTLIFFE [2]
Astra SHARMA [2]
6
6
CT 3
03:45|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:56
Kyoka OKAMURA [Q] 429
65
4
Alison BAI 383
7
6
05:55|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:05
Lisa MAYS [W] 1170
1
0
Kimberly BIRRELL [8] 316
6
6
07:20|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Naiktha BAINS [1]
XU Shilin [1]
6
7
Alana PARNABY
Alicia SMITH
2
5
CT 10
03:10|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:06
Freya CHRISTIE [Q] 525
1
2
Astra SHARMA [4] 276
6
6
04:35|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:56
Destanee AIAVA [3] 247
6
6
Isabella BOZICEVIC [W] 1108
0
2
07:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
02:11
Georgia BRESCIA
Vivian HEISEN
7
65
6
Kyoka OKAMURA [4]
Olivia TJANDRAMULIA [4]
65
7
10
10:10|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:25
Soumeya ANANE [Q]
Julia KIMMELMANN [Q]
6
1
7
Erin ROUTLIFFE [2]
Astra SHARMA [2]
4
6
10
05:05|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:21
Olivia ROGOWSKA [1] 162
64
63
Alison BAI 383
7
7
03:30|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Zuzana ZLOCHOVA 445
Astra SHARMA [4] 276
05:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Kaylah MCPHEE 385
Jodie Anna BURRAGE [Q]
CT 11
03:30|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:53
Vivian HEISEN [Q] 607
1
1
Seone MENDEZ [Q] 548
6
6
04:35|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:38
Irina RAMIALISON 366
5
6
63
ZHANG Ling 449
7
3
7
04:40|2
Women's Singles
R2
03:14
Rutuja BHOSALE 374
6
4
4
Kaylah MCPHEE 385
4
6
6
08:20|2
Women's Doubles
SF
01:30
Naiktha BAINS [1]
XU Shilin [1]
6
6
Mana AYUKAWA
Ramu UEDA
4
4
CT 12
03:35|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:30
Alexandra BOZOVIC 384
6
2
7
Ramu UEDA [Q] 547
4
6
5
06:20|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:22
Jodie Anna BURRAGE [Q]
7
6
Eri HOZUMI [2] 241
5
2
05:15|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:04
ZHANG Ling 449
1
4
Jodie Anna BURRAGE [Q]
6
6
Dobrich
Dobrich W-WITF-BUL-04A-2018
Center Court
09:10|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:07
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA 413
5
3
Katarzyna PITER [8] 322
7
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
01:57
Ani VANGELOVA [W] 1118
1
6
1
Alexandra PERPER 474
6
4
6
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:24
Andreea Amalia ROSCA [1] 217
3
6
7
Despina PAPAMICHAIL 443
6
2
5
16:45|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:31
Georgia Andreea CRACIUN [Q] 644
5
3
Ulrikke EIKERI [4] 252
7
6
09:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:54
Anna BONDAR [7] 325
5
6
6
Alexandra PERPER 474
7
4
4
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
00:30
Andreea Amalia ROSCA [1] 217
2
0
Irina FETECAU 463
4
15
13:55|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Gebriela MIHAYLOVA
Ani VANGELOVA
Sofia SHAPATAVA [3]
Valeriya STRAKHOVA [3]
15:25|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Victoria KAN 410
Nicoleta DASCALU 447
Court 1
09:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:12
Ioana GASPAR [Q] 682
4
2
Jaqueline Adina CRISTIAN [5] 266
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
02:08
Gergana TOPALOVA [W] 651
4
7
6
Viktoria KAMENSKAYA 520
6
5
0
13:05|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:09
Petia ARSHINKOVA [Q] 741
6
6
Iana TISHCHENKO [W]
4
2
14:25|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:55
Amina ANSHBA 339
6
6
Valeriya YUSHCHENKO [Q] 667
4
4
09:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:57
Cristina DINU 395
3
4
Jaqueline Adina CRISTIAN [5] 266
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
01:38
Caroline WERNER [Q] 627
5
5
Gergana TOPALOVA [W] 651
7
1
A
13:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Petia ARSHINKOVA [Q] 741
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE [2] 244
14:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Amina ANSHBA [4]
Katarzyna PITER [4]
Elena BOGDAN
Irina FETECAU
Court 2
09:10|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:57
Gabriela TALABA [Q] 630
7
1
5
Irina FETECAU 463
61
6
7
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
02:11
Elena-Gabriela RUSE [3] 255
1
6
2
Caroline WERNER [Q] 627
6
3
6
14:55|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:05
Cristina DINU 395
6
6
Gabriela HORACKOVA [L] 676
2
0
16:30|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:39
Oana Georgeta SIMION
Gabriela TALABA
6
3
13
Michaela BOEV
Lara SALDEN
4
6
11
09:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:50
Maria MARFUTINA [Q] 546
6
3
5
Katarzyna PITER [8] 322
2
6
7
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
00:36
Held Serve
Amina ANSHBA 339
2
0
Ulrikke EIKERI [4] 252
3
0
13:50|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Oana Georgeta SIMION
Gabriela TALABA
Cristina DINU [2]
Aymet UZCATEGUI [2]
15:20|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Jaqueline Adina CRISTIAN
Elena-Gabriela RUSE
Irene BURILLO ESCORIHUELA
Despina PAPAMICHAIL
Santa Margherita di Pula
Italy F28 M-FU-ITA-28A-2018
Court 2
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:59
Marco BORTOLOTTI [7] 550
6
4
7
Maciej RAJSKI 724
0
6
5
21:30|8
Men's Singles
QF
 
Gibril DIARRA 1141
Billy HARRIS 694
Followed By
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Gijs BROUWER [3]
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ [3]
Jerome INZERILLO
Francois Arthur VIBERT
Court 3
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:30
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ 586
6
7
Samuel BENSOUSSAN [3] 440
3
66
14:00|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Adrian OBERT [Q] 1319
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ 586
Court 4
14:10|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:36
Gibril DIARRA 1141
6
6
Francesco FORTI 818
3
4
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:06
Federico IANNACCONE 1099
2
3
Adrian OBERT [Q] 1319
6
6
14:30|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Miljan ZEKIC [1] 306
Walter TRUSENDI 891
Court 5
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:24
Miljan ZEKIC [1] 306
6
6
Stefano REITANO [Q]
1
2
20:30|2
Men's Doubles
R1
01:11
Samuel BENSOUSSAN
Florian FALLERT
7
6
Billy HARRIS
Maciej RAJSKI
5
3
Court 6
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
02:01
Billy HARRIS 694
6
6
Davide GALOPPINI [6] 526
4
4
14:00|2
Men's Singles
QF
 
Marco BORTOLOTTI [7] 550
Alessandro PETRONE [2] 426
Court 7
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:26
Walter TRUSENDI 891
6
6
Giovanni CALVANO [W] 1534
2
2
Followed By
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Francesco FORTI
Federico IANNACCONE
Emiliano MAGGIOLI
Benjamin ROSEN
17:30|2
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Marco BORTOLOTTI
Walter TRUSENDI
Samuel BENSOUSSAN
Florian FALLERT
Court 8
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
01:20
Alessandro INGARAO [L] 1469
2
1
Alessandro PETRONE [2] 426
6
6
Lisbon
Lisbon W-WITF-POR-16A-2018
Court 1
11:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:07
Michaella KRAJICEK 732
6
4
2
Mariam BOLKVADZE 441
3
6
6
13:25|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:24
Polina MONOVA [7] 309
5
6
6
Dasha IVANOVA [Q] 655
7
1
2
16:05|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:46
Greta ARN [8] 363
6
2
6
Mirjam BJORKLUND [Q] 465
2
6
0
18:15|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:57
Michaella KRAJICEK
Tereza MARTINCOVA
6
6
Alicia BARNETT [4]
Sarah Beth GREY [4]
0
4
19:25|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:52
Emma LAINE [3]
Samantha MURRAY [3]
6
6
Montserrat GONZALEZ
Ana VRLJIC
1
0
13:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Jessika PONCHET [1] 218
0
0
Fatma AL NABHANI 435
0
0
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Greta ARN [8] 363
Yvonne CAVALLE-REIMERS 460
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO 350
Manon ARCANGIOLI [6] 304
17:30|2
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Michaella KRAJICEK
Tereza MARTINCOVA
Berfu CENGIZ [2]
Jessika PONCHET [2]
Court 7
11:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:08
Francisca JORGE [W] 674
1
2
Tereza MARTINCOVA [2] 225
6
6
12:25|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:53
Jessika PONCHET [1] 218
7
6
Estrella CABEZA-CANDELA 330
5
4
14:35|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:54
Ana Filipa SANTOS [W] 1149
0
0
Manon ARCANGIOLI [6] 304
6
6
16:10|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Mariam BOLKVADZE
Pemra OZGEN
67
1
Berfu CENGIZ [2]
Jessika PONCHET [2]
7
6
18:00|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:25
Fatma AL NABHANI [W]
Francisca JORGE [W]
7
0
11
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA
Polina MONOVA
5
6
9
13:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Berfu CENGIZ 359
0
Pemra OZGEN [5] 281
0
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Polina MONOVA [7] 309
Shalimar TALBI [Q] 583
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Lou ADLER [Q] 706
Lesley KERKHOVE [3] 249
17:30|2
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Fatma AL NABHANI [W]
Francisca JORGE [W]
Emma LAINE [3]
Samantha MURRAY [3]
Court 8
11:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:57
Alicia BARNETT [Q] 539
65
6
2
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ 337
7
4
6
14:15|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:17
Fatma AL NABHANI 435
6
6
LEE Pei-Chi 448
3
2
15:45|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:41
Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO 350
6
6
Ana VRLJIC [Q] 675
1
4
17:45|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:05
Shalimar TALBI [Q] 583
6
7
Panna UDVARDY 408
4
68
13:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ 337
0
Tereza MARTINCOVA [2] 225
0
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Lou BROULEAU [Q] 708
Mariam BOLKVADZE 441
Lubbock
Lubbock W-WITF-USA-29A-2018
COURT GS-1
19:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:05
Emina BEKTAS [8] 279
6
6
Chanel SIMMONDS 332
2
3
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
02:40
Naomi BROADY [1] 167
7
64
3
Sanaz MARAND 492
5
7
6
00:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:18
Robin ANDERSON 308
6
6
Grace MIN [2] 248
3
1
19:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Emina BEKTAS [8] 279
Maria Camila OSORIO SERRANO 844
Followed By
Women's Singles
QF
 
Sanaz MARAND 492
Rebecca MARINO [7] 215
23:00|2
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Anna DANILINA
Julia ELBABA
Naomi BROADY [2]
Nadia PODOROSKA [2]
00:30|2
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Vladica BABIC [Q]
Hayley CARTER [Q]
Quinn GLEASON
Luisa STEFANI
COURT GS-5
19:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
00:58
CHANG Kai-Chen 397
1
0
Rebecca MARINO [7] 215
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
01:31
Victoria RODRIGUEZ [4] 270
6
6
Olivia PEET [W]
4
4
22:05|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:43
Anna DANILINA
Julia ELBABA
7
3
10
CHANG Kai-Chen [4]
HSU Ching Wen [4]
5
6
5
00:35|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:01
Emina BEKTAS
Tara MOORE
6
1
6
Vladica BABIC [Q]
Hayley CARTER [Q]
2
6
10
19:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Victoria RODRIGUEZ [4] 270
Hayley CARTER [Q] 1030
Followed By
Women's Singles
QF
 
Bianca TURATI [L] 558
Robin ANDERSON 308
COURT GS-3
19:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:49
Maria Camila OSORIO SERRANO 844
6
0
6
Victoria DUVAL [3] 239
4
6
4
21:15|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:22
Jennifer ELIE [Q] 453
3
2
Bianca TURATI [L] 558
6
6
Followed By
Women's Doubles
QF
00:54
Quinn GLEASON
Luisa STEFANI
6
6
Kennedy BRIDGFORTH [Q]
Louise KWONG [Q]
1
3
01:00|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:14
Ayaka OKUNO
Chanel SIMMONDS
6
1
7
Naomi BROADY [2]
Nadia PODOROSKA [2]
4
6
10
COURT GS-2
20:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:57
Hayley CARTER [Q] 1030
6
5
6
Nadia PODOROSKA 340
3
7
2
Podgorica
Podgorica W-WITF-MNE-01A-2018
Court 1
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:51
Verena MELISS [L] 670
2
7
4
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA [5] 259
6
66
6
13:10|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:01
Jesika MALECKOVA 305
1
6
6
Olga IANCHUK [6] 256
6
2
1
15:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Dea HERDZELAS
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN
2
7
8
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA
Nina POTOCNIK
6
5
10
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:56
Chloe PAQUET [4] 251
4
4
Helene SCHOLSEN 457
6
6
12:20|2
Women's Singles
QF
00:39
Yuliya HATOUKA [Q] 381
2
0
0
Julia GRABHER [2] 229
6
0
30
Followed By
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Alena FOMINA
Michaela HONCOVA
Nefisa BERBEROVIC
Veronika ERJAVEC
Court 2
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:02
Victoria BOSIO 347
0
1
Yuliya HATOUKA [Q] 381
6
6
11:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:29
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN [8] 314
6
6
Martina COLMEGNA 431
2
1
14:55|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Kristina NOVAK [W]
Lana SIPEK [W]
2
7
5
Martina COLMEGNA [4]
Giorgia MARCHETTI [4]
6
66
10
COURT 3(CENTER)
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:29
Alena FOMINA [Q]
2
4
Tena LUKAS [3] 254
6
6
11:55|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:15
Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO 425
68
2
Julia GRABHER [2] 229
7
6
14:20|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:07
Alena FOMINA
Michaela HONCOVA
6
6
Yuliya HATOUKA
Daria KRUZHKOVA
3
2
17:10|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:19
Anita HUSARIC [3]
Jesika MALECKOVA [3]
4
3
Nefisa BERBEROVIC
Veronika ERJAVEC
6
6
10:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:46
Barbara HAAS [1] 193
64
6
6
Lina GJORCHESKA [Q] 517
7
4
2
13:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
 
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN [8] 314
0
Tena LUKAS [3] 254
0
Followed By
Women's Doubles
SF
 
Martina COLMEGNA [4]
Giorgia MARCHETTI [4]
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA
Nina POTOCNIK
Santa Margherita di Pula
Santa Margherita Di Pula W-WITF-ITA-30A-2018
Court 2
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:54
Camilla SCALA [W] 719
66
5
Kristina KUCOVA 352
7
7
Followed By
Women's Doubles
R1
01:27
Anna GABRIC
Romy KOELZER
6
2
10
Camilla SCALA
Martina SPIGARELLI
3
6
7
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Paula BADOSA GIBERT [1] 186
Lena RUEFFER 357
Court 3
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:38
Ylena IN-ALBON [7] 268
6
6
Alize LIM 321
2
3
Followed By
Women's Doubles
R1
01:13
Katharina GERLACH [4]
Lena RUEFFER [4]
6
6
Eleni KORDOLAIMI
Thaisa Grana PEDRETTI
3
4
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Kristina KUCOVA 352
Jule NIEMEIER [Q] 470
Followed By
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Karin KENNEL
Renata ZARAZUA [2]
ZHENG Wushuang [2]
Court 4
18:20|2
Women's Doubles
R1
00:54
Mira ANTONITSCH
Lucrezia STEFANINI
0
1
Renata ZARAZUA [2]
ZHENG Wushuang [2]
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Ylena IN-ALBON [7] 268
Alice MATTEUCCI [Q] 563
Followed By
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Tayisiya MORDERGER
Yana MORDERGER
Federica DI SARRA [3]
Anastasia GRYMALSKA [3]
Court 5
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:22
Mira ANTONITSCH [W] 892
5
4
Alice MATTEUCCI [Q] 563
7
6
Followed By
Women's Doubles
R1
01:37
Tayisiya MORDERGER
Yana MORDERGER
4
6
10
Ylena IN-ALBON
Alice MATTEUCCI
6
3
5
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
HSU Chieh-Yu [Q] 533
Anastasia ZARYCKA 275
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Eleni KORDOLAIMI [Q] 508
Stefania RUBINI 318
Followed By
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Katharina GERLACH [4]
Lena RUEFFER [4]
Deborah CHIESA
Tatiana PIERI
Court 6
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:52
Anastasia GRYMALSKA [6] 242
6
6
Katharina GERLACH 336
4
4
18:30|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:27
Martina CAREGARO
Angelica MORATELLI
6
3
5
Federica DI SARRA [3]
Anastasia GRYMALSKA [3]
4
6
10
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
 
Federica BILARDO [W] 650
Jessica PIERI [4] 237
Followed By
Women's Doubles
QF
 
HSU Chieh-Yu [1]
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ [1]
Anna GABRIC
Romy KOELZER
Court 7
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:52
Anastasia ZARYCKA 275
7
6
Renata ZARAZUA [5] 245
5
4
Followed By
Women's Doubles
R1
01:52
HSU Chieh-Yu [1]
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ [1]
7
7
CAO Siqi
MA Shuyue
61
62
14:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Anastasia GRYMALSKA [6] 242
Dalila SPITERI [Q] 532
Court 8
14:00|2
Women's Singles
R1
01:08
Jule NIEMEIER [Q] 470
6
6
Chiara SCHOLL [8] 285
1
1
Followed By
Women's Doubles
R1
01:36
Yulia KULIKOVA
Yuuki TANAKA
6
2
8
Deborah CHIESA
Tatiana PIERI
4
6
10
18:55|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:21
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES
Karin KENNEL
3
6
10
Polina LEYKINA
Chiara SCHOLL
6
4
6
14:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
 
Martina CAREGARO [Q] 540
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES [Q] 481
Madrid
Spain F28 M-FU-ESP-28A-2018
Court 2
10:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:38
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA
6
2
1
Ulises BLANCH [2] 346
3
6
6
12:05|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:48
Lamine OUAHAB [5] 433
7
7
Fred SIMONSSON 721
61
66
14:05|2
Men's Singles
R1
02:51
John ECHEVERRIA [Q] 1614
6
65
2
LI Yuanfeng [Q] 1451
4
7
6
18:30|2
Men's Doubles
QF
00:57
Ulises BLANCH
LI Yuanfeng
3
4
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA [3]
Wilfredo GONZALEZ [3]
6
6
10:40|2
Men's Singles
R2
02:10
Marc FORNELL-MESTRES 887
1
6
6
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX [6] 475
6
4
3
13:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Lamine OUAHAB [5] 433
LI Yuanfeng [Q] 1451
14:30|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Alexis MUSIALEK 606
LY Hoang Nam [8]
Court 3
10:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:25
Marc GINER [7] 509
6
6
Alex MARTI PUJOLRAS [Q] 1570
3
0
11:40|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:28
Peter HELLER [1] 305
6
6
Miguel SEMMLER 576
1
4
13:30|2
Men's Singles
R1
02:59
Simon BEAUPAIN [Q] 1188
7
5
4
Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE 759
5
7
6
16:45|2
Men's Doubles
QF
00:44
Raul BRANCACCIO [1]
Sergio MARTOS GORNES [1]
6
3
Michiel DE KROM
Bruno MARDONES
1
2
10:30|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:47
Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA [3] 347
6
1
Pol MARTIN TIFFON [Q] 1240
1
0
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:50
Marc GINER [7] 509
3
1
15
Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE 759
6
0
0
13:40|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Peter HELLER [1] 305
Gonzalo LAMA 686
15:10|2
Men's Doubles
SF
 
Raul BRANCACCIO [1]
Sergio MARTOS GORNES [1]
Marc GINER [4]
Jaume PLA MALFEITO [4]
Court 4
10:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:15
Gonzalo LAMA 686
6
6
Jaume PLA MALFEITO 523
2
2
11:45|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:49
Wilfredo GONZALEZ 835
4
5
Alex MARTINEZ [W] 1699
6
7
15:10|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:23
Marc GINER [4]
Jaume PLA MALFEITO [4]
1
7
10
Alexis MUSIALEK
Miguel SEMMLER
6
5
8
10:30|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:04
Alex MARTINEZ [W] 1699
2
3
Raul BRANCACCIO [4] 387
6
6
12:10|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:49
Game Point
Benjamin WINTER LOPEZ [Q] 1293
4
1
40
Ulises BLANCH [2] 346
6
1
15
13:40|2
Men's Doubles
SF
 
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA [3]
Wilfredo GONZALEZ [3]
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX [2]
Diego MATOS [2]
Court 5
10:00|2
Men's Singles
R1
01:06
Adelchi VIRGILI 1031
2
0
Raul BRANCACCIO [4] 387
6
6
11:40|2
Men's Singles
R1
02:38
Sergio MARTOS GORNES 889
6
3
3
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX [6] 475
4
6
6
15:45|2
Men's Doubles
QF
03:53
Peter HELLER
Fred SIMONSSON
3
6
6
Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX [2]
Diego MATOS [2]
6
3
10
Anning
Anning W-WITF-CHN-18A-2018
Center Court
04:10|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:19
LIU SI Qi
1
3
LU Jiaxi [3] 699
6
6
05:40|2
Women's Singles
R2
00:56
LEE Hua-Chen [1] 522
6
6
DONG Hongding [Q]
1
1
08:45|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:00
LU Jiaxi [1]
ZHAO Qianqian [1]
6
6
LIU Meiting
YANG Qian
0
3
04:10|2
Women's Singles
QF
02:01
GUO Meiqi [4] 790
65
2
SHENG Yuqi [8] 1091
7
6
07:00|2
Women's Doubles
SF
01:50
LU Jiaxi [1]
ZHAO Qianqian [1]
4
64
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [4]
WANG Dan Ni [4]
6
7
04:00|2
Women's Singles
SF
 
LEE Hua-Chen [1] 522
SHENG Yuqi [8] 1091
05:30|2
Women's Doubles
Final
 
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [4]
WANG Dan Ni [4]
CHO I-Hsuan [3]
CHO Yi Tsen [3]
Court 1
04:10|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:29
Chloe Isabella TSANG [Q]
2
3
SUN Ziyue [2] 705
6
6
05:50|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:48
LIU Meiting
6
7
WANG Dan Ni [5] 1054
2
64
08:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
01:06
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [4]
WANG Dan Ni [4]
6
6
Chloe Isabella TSANG
ZHU Wanning
4
1
04:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
01:20
LEE Hua-Chen [1] 522
6
6
LIU Meiting
3
3
08:00|2
Women's Doubles
SF
01:30
CHO I-Hsuan [3]
CHO Yi Tsen [3]
6
3
10
LEE Hua-Chen [2]
SHENG Yuqi [2]
4
6
5
04:00|2
Women's Singles
SF
 
YANG Ziyi [6] 1073
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [7] 1054
Court 2
04:15|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:03
GUO Meiqi [4] 790
6
6
CHO Yi Tsen 1202
4
4
06:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:25
YANG Ziyi [6] 1073
7
6
HE Jiaying
5
2
08:20|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:54
Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI
KONG Qianxin
1
2
CHO I-Hsuan [3]
CHO Yi Tsen [3]
6
6
04:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
00:58
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [7] 1054
7
SUN Ziyue [2] 705
5
Court 3
04:20|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:30
ZHAO Qianqian
5
0
SHENG Yuqi [8] 1091
7
6
06:00|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:16
Sowjanya BAVISETTI [7] 1054
6
6
Ai KAMIYOSHIHARA [Q]
2
0
08:00|2
Women's Doubles
QF
00:45
GUAN Xinlei
LIU Yi
0
1
LEE Hua-Chen [2]
SHENG Yuqi [2]
6
6
04:00|2
Women's Singles
QF
01:23
YANG Ziyi [6] 1073
6
6
LU Jiaxi [3] 699
1
3
Antalya
Antalya W-WITF-TUR-26A-2018
HARD 2
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:39
Rebecca EHN
1
6
65
Anastasiya POPLAVSKA [Q]
6
4
7
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
02:35
Luminita TUTUNARU
6
3
6
Franziska KOMMER [7] 1202
4
6
2
13:50|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:17
Cemre ANIL [4]
Ilay YORUK [4]
7
6
Michaela JOHANSSON
Smilla KJAERGAARD
5
4
09:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:10
Jacqueline CABAJ AWAD [1] 619
7
Betina TOKAC 1236
63
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
01:49
Doga TURKMEN [Q]
1
6
3
Bianca BEHULOVA
6
4
6
13:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Jacqueline CABAJ AWAD [1]
Noelia ZEBALLOS [1]
Maria Victoria NEGOITA
Luminita TUTUNARU
HARD 3
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:59
Sonashe BHATNAGAR [L]
1
0
Cemre ANIL [5] 1081
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
01:23
Doga TURKMEN [Q]
6
6
Keira BLACKBEARD
1
0
13:30|2
Women's Doubles
R1
00:00
Hilda LUNDSTEDT
Emilia ROSLUND
0
Sonashe BHATNAGAR
Sarina KANG
0
09:30|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:12
Anastasiya POPLAVSKA [Q]
6
2
1
Luminita TUTUNARU
3
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
00:45
Romina OPRANDI
6
6
Daniela GLANZER [Q]
0
0
13:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Cemre ANIL [4]
Ilay YORUK [4]
Muazzez DEMIRCI
Doga TURKMEN
HARD 4
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R1
00:52
Noelia ZEBALLOS [4] 788
6
6
Muazzez DEMIRCI [Q]
0
0
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
01:43
Bianca BEHULOVA
3
6
4
Mariana DRAZIC [3] 814
6
4
0
13:50|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:35
Lucia DE SANTA ANA
Nevena SOKOVIC
6
3
10
Daria NAZARKINA [3]
Anastasiya POPLAVSKA [3]
3
6
12
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R2
01:04
Noelia ZEBALLOS [4] 788
6
6
Maria Victoria NEGOITA [W]
2
1
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
01:13
Sinja KRAUS
6
6
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI
1
2
13:30|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Sonashe BHATNAGAR
Sarina KANG
Daria NAZARKINA [3]
Anastasiya POPLAVSKA [3]
HARD 5
09:30|2
Women's Singles
R1
02:28
Lucia DE SANTA ANA
7
2
3
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI
64
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R1
01:43
Zoi MEERS 1236
5
3
Maria Victoria NEGOITA [W]
7
6
14:20|2
Women's Doubles
R1
01:19
Elena DI BATTISTA
Rebecca EHN
4
3
Noa LIAUW A FONG
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI
6
6
09:40|2
Women's Singles
R2
02:50
Arabella KOLLER
7
3
3
Cemre ANIL [5] 1081
66
6
6
Followed By
Women's Singles
R2
00:07
Game Point
Niditra RAJMOHAN
0
15
Daria NAZARKINA [2] 686
1
40
14:15|2
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Noa LIAUW A FONG
Maria Vittoria VIVIANI
Arabella KOLLER
Sinja KRAUS
Buenos Aires
Argentina F6 M-FU-ARG-06A-2018
Court 1
Followed By
Men's Singles
R2
02:36
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [W] 1221
6
4
6
Geronimo ESPIN BUSLEIMAN 727
2
6
2
20:10|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:54
Facundo JUAREZ 838
6
3
1
Camilo UGO CARABELLI [4] 422
4
6
6
Followed By
Men's Singles
QF
 
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [7] 553
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [W] 1221
19:30|2
Men's Doubles
SF
 
Geronimo ESPIN BUSLEIMAN [3]
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [3]
Franco AGAMENONE [2]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [2]
Court 6
20:05|2
Men's Singles
R2
02:33
Francisco COMESANA [Q] 1441
6
5
4
Franco AGAMENONE 1414
2
7
6
23:15|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:02
Francisco CERUNDOLO [W]
Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI [W]
6
3
2
Franco AGAMENONE [2]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [2]
4
6
10
Followed By
Men's Singles
QF
 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1] 360
Francisco CERUNDOLO [Q] 1220
19:00|2
Men's Doubles
SF
 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1]
Mariano KESTELBOIM [1]
Hernan CASANOVA [4]
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [4]
Court 2
15:10|2
Men's Singles
R2
01:20
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [7] 553
6
6
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA 881
3
2
Followed By
Men's Singles
R2
02:00
Francisco CERUNDOLO [Q] 1220
6
2
6
Manuel PENA LOPEZ [8] 564
0
6
2
19:05|2
Men's Singles
R2
02:15
Juan Pablo FICOVICH [3] 411
5
66
Sebastian BAEZ 941
7
7
Followed By
Men's Singles
QF
 
Sebastian BAEZ 941
Franco AGAMENONE 1414
Court 3
Followed By
Men's Singles
R2
01:47
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1] 360
6
7
Leonardo ABOIAN [L] 1410
4
62
Followed By
Men's Doubles
QF
00:53
Hernan CASANOVA [4]
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [4]
6
6
Nicolas BIANCHI
Ryusei MAKIGUCHI
1
1
Court 4
22:15|2
Men's Doubles
QF
00:52
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1]
Mariano KESTELBOIM [1]
6
6
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE
Santiago FA RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA
2
1
Court 7
Followed By
Men's Singles
R2
01:39
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [6] 557
6
6
Guido Ivan JUSTO [Q] 1061
1
4
22:50|2
Men's Doubles
QF
01:13
Santiago BESADA
Camilo UGO CARABELLI
3
4
Geronimo ESPIN BUSLEIMAN [3]
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [3]
6
6
Followed By
Men's Singles
QF
 
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [6] 557
Camilo UGO CARABELLI [4] 422