简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
Scores & OOP 2018-09-20
09-18
09-19
09-21
All
Live
Finished
Upcoming
St Petersburg
St. Petersburg Open
Centre Court
13:00|3
Men's Singles
R2
00:49
Set Point
Denis SHAPOVALOV [7] 34
6
5
Matteo BERRETTINI 62
6
6
19:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN 87
Daniil MEDVEDEV [8] 35
21:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Mikhail YOUZHNY [W] 110
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT [5/W] 26
18:30|3
Men's Singles
R2
 
Dominic THIEM [1] 8
Jan-Lennard STRUFF 50
01:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Philipp PETZSCHNER [P]
Tim PUETZ [P]
Roman JEBAVY [3]
Matwe MIDDELKOOP [3]
Court 1
13:00|3
Men's Doubles
R1
00:45
2 Set points
Robert LINDSTEDT [4]
Rajeev RAM [4]
3
5
40
Evgeny DONSKOY
Karen KHACHANOV
6
0
30
19:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Damir DZUMHUR [6] 28
Guido PELLA 60
21:00|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Marco CECCHINATO [3] 22
Lukas LACKO 77
22:30|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Leander PAES
Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA
Matteo BERRETTINI
Fabio FOGNINI
Tokyo
Toray Pan Pacific Open
MAIN ARENA
12:00|9
Women's Singles
R2
03:04
Anett KONTAVEIT 27
65
6
5
Barbora STRYCOVA [8] 25
7
3
7
13:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:17
Victoria AZARENKA [W] 63
6
6
Ashleigh BARTY [7] 17
4
2
16:05|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:32
Donna VEKIC 45
6
7
Johanna KONTA 43
3
5
17:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:04
Caroline WOZNIACKI [1/W] 2
2
2
15
Camila GIORGI 37
6
1
30
DOME
12:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
00:57
Alicja ROSOLSKA
Abigail SPEARS
1
4
Gabriela DABROWSKI [2]
XU Yifan [2]
6
6
12:20|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:20
Miyu KATO
Makoto NINOMIYA
6
2
10
Lyudmyla KICHENOK
Katarina SREBOTNIK
4
6
7
16:30|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:13
Andrea SESTINI HLAVACKOVA [1]
Barbora STRYCOVA [1]
6
6
Miharu IMANISHI
Anna ZAJA
4
2
17:05|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:33
Raquel ATAWO [4]
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD [4]
5
6
10
Belinda BENCIC
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA
7
4
6
Metz
Moselle Open
Court Central
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:43
2nd serve
Ricardas BERANKIS 103
4
15
Stefanos TSITSIPAS [2] 15
5
15
14:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Benoit PAIRE 53
Yannick MADEN [L] 120
21:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Filip KRAJINOVIC [7] 33
Gilles SIMON 39
18:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
 
Gregoire BARRERE [L] 155
Matthias BACHINGER [Q] 166
01:30|8
Men's Singles
R2
 
Ugo HUMBERT [W] 108
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI [5] 31
Court 1
12:00|2
Men's Singles
R2
00:47
2nd serve
Marton FUCSOVICS 43
3
0
15
Radu ALBOT 107
6
1
30
14:00|2
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Jamie CERRETANI
Jonathan ERLICH
Oliver MARACH [P]
Jurgen MELZER [P]
21:30|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Nicolas MAHUT [1]
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN [1]
Peter GOJOWCZYK
Fabrice MARTIN
23:00|8
Men's Doubles
QF
 
Wesley KOOLHOF [3]
Andres MOLTENI [3]
Hugo NYS
Benoit PAIRE
Guangzhou
Guangzhou International Women's Open
Centre Court
16:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
01:40
Vera LAPKO [7] 66
2
62
Andrea PETKOVIC 85
6
7
18:05|8
Women's Singles
QF
00:53
2nd serve
Fiona FERRO 124
4
0
15
WANG Qiang [3] 41
6
0
30
19:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
 
Aleksandra KRUNIC [4] 50
Bernarda PERA 82
21:00|8
Women's Singles
QF
 
Kateryna KOZLOVA 117
Yulia PUTINTSEVA [5] 61
Court 1
16:00|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:13
Kaitlyn CHRISTIAN [1]
Sabrina SANTAMARIA [1]
6
6
LU Jia-Jing
Junri NAMIGATA
3
4
17:40|8
Women's Doubles
QF
01:12
HAN Xinyun
ZHANG Ying
4
4
JIANG Xinyu [4]
TANG Qianhui [4]
6
6
Seoul
KEB Hana Bank Korea Open 2018
Centre Court
15:45|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:49
Dalila JAKUPOVIC 89
4
5
Kiki BERTENS [2] 12
6
7
17:50|8
Women's Singles
R2
01:03
Match Suspended - Rain
Irina-Camelia BEGU [7] 55
6
0
0
Agnieszka RADWANSKA 60
4
0
0
19:15|8
Women's Singles
R2
 
Jelena OSTAPENKO [1] 10
Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA 122
Court 2
15:30|9
Women's Singles
R2
01:29
Mandy MINELLA 132
6
6
Priscilla HON [Q] 173
4
3
18:15|9
Women's Doubles
R1
01:41
Priscilla HON
Yana SIZIKOVA
3
7
0
2
CHOI Ji-Hee [W]
HAN Na-Lae [W]
6
62
0
4
19:30|8
Women's Doubles
QF
 
Irina-Camelia BEGU [1]
Raluca OLARU [1]
HSIEH Shu-Ying
HSIEH Su-Wei
INDOOR C5
13:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:27
Mona BARTHEL [4]
Johanna LARSSON [4]
7
3
10
Luksika KUMKHUM
Peangtarn PLIPUECH
64
6
8
INDOOR C6
13:00|9
Women's Doubles
QF
01:05
Barbora STEFKOVA
Renata VORACOVA
0
4
Ellen PEREZ [3]
Arina RODIONOVA [3]
6
6
Kaohsiung($150K)
2018 Kaohsiung OEC Open
Columbus($75K)
Columbus Challenger
Saint Malo($60K)
Saint-Malo W-WITF-FRA-14A-2018
Sibiu(€43K)
Sibiu Open 2018
Biella(€43K)
Thindown Challenger Biella
Cairns($25K)
Australia F5 M-FU-AUS-05A-2018
Cairns($25K)
Cairns W-WITF-AUS-09A-2018
Dobrich($25K)
Dobrich W-WITF-BUL-04A-2018
Santa Margherita di Pula($25K)
Italy F28 M-FU-ITA-28A-2018
Lisbon($25K)
Lisbon W-WITF-POR-16A-2018
Lubbock($25K)
Lubbock W-WITF-USA-29A-2018
Podgorica($25K)
Podgorica W-WITF-MNE-01A-2018
Santa Margherita di Pula($25K)
Santa Margherita Di Pula W-WITF-ITA-30A-2018
Madrid($25K)
Spain F28 M-FU-ESP-28A-2018
Anning($15K)
Anning W-WITF-CHN-18A-2018
Antalya($15K)
Antalya W-WITF-TUR-26A-2018
Buenos Aires($15K)
Argentina F6 M-FU-ARG-06A-2018
Batumi($15K)
Batumi W-WITF-GEO-04A-2018
Santa Cruz de La Sierra($15K)
Bolivia F2 M-FU-BOL-02B-2018
Buenos Aires($15K)
Buenos Aires W-WITF-ARG-03A-2018
Cairo($15K)
Cairo W-WITF-EGY-18A-2018
Cairo($15K)
Egypt F19 M-FU-EGY-19A-2018
Plaisir($15K)
France F18 M-FU-FRA-18A-2018
Roehampton($15K)
Great Britain F5 M-FU-GBR-05A-2018
Shymkent($15K)
Kazakhstan F7 M-FU-KAZ-07A-2018
Monastir($15K)
Monastir W-WITF-TUN-31A-2018
Setubal($15K)
Portugal F17 M-FU-POR-17A-2018
Shymkent($15K)
Shymkent W-WITF-KAZ-04A-2018
Monastir($15K)
Tunisia F32 M-FU-TUN-32A-2018
Antalya($15K)
Turkey F28 M-FU-TUR-28A-2018
Laguna Niguel($15K)
USA F25 M-FU-USA-25A-2018