简体中文
English
日本語
浅色
深色
比分板
浦那
KPIT-MSLTA Challenger
中心球场
11:00|5.5|
男单
R1
01:29
拉杜·阿尔伯特 [1] 102
7
6
Sumit NAGAL 291
5
2
12:30|5.5|不早于
男单
R1
01:28
萨西-库玛·马肯德 [W] 355
6
7
萨克特·米内尼 [S] 265
4
61
17:10|8|预计
男单
R1
01:31
普拉杰奈什·冈涅斯瓦恩 [4] 110
6
6
杨宗桦 267
4
4
15:00|5.5|不早于
男单
R1
01:03
Arjun KADHE [W] 370
6
6
拉姆库玛尔·拉马那桑 [2] 130
3
2
20:10|8|预计
男双
R1
01:31
普拉夫·拉贾 [1]
安东尼奥·杉西奇 [1]
4
7
10
丹尼尔·马苏尔
特里斯坦-塞缪尔·维斯伯恩
6
66
8
13:00|5.5|
男单
R2
 
萨西-库玛·马肯德 [W] 355
杰伊·克拉克 [6] 181
17:00|8|预计
男单
R2
 
布雷登·施努尔 189
Arjun KADHE [W] 370
18:30|8|预计
男单
R2
 
普拉杰奈什·冈涅斯瓦恩 [4] 110
Lucas GERCH [Q] 794
20:00|8|预计
男双
QF
 
N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH
拉姆库玛尔·拉马那桑
Sanjar FAYZIEV
亚历山大·内多夫耶索夫
21:30|8|预计
男双
QF
 
谢政鹏 [3]
杨宗桦 [3]
Arjun KADHE
萨克特·米内尼
1号球场
11:00|5.5|
男单
R1
02:05
达尼洛·彼得罗维奇 299
7
4
4
Ben PATAEL [Q] 613
5
6
6
12:30|5.5|不早于
男单
R1
01:06
亚历山大·内多夫耶索夫 186
6
6
马克·波尔曼斯 [5] 145
2
4
随后
男单
R1
01:07
Benjamin HASSAN [L] 413
1
2
弗雷德里科·费雷拉-席尔瓦 268
6
6
17:00|5.5|不早于
男双
R1
01:11
科林·阿尔塔米拉诺 [A]
马弗里克·贝因斯 [A]
4
5
安德烈·马丁 [4]
汉斯·波德里尼克-卡斯蒂略 [4]
6
7
13:00|5.5|
男单
R2
 
丹尼尔·马苏尔 278
伊莱亚斯·伊梅尔 [3] 132
17:00|8|预计
男单
R2
 
拉杜·阿尔伯特 [1] 102
马弗里克·贝因斯 264
随后
男单
R2
 
尼古拉·库恩 [A] 281
弗雷德里科·费雷拉-席尔瓦 268
16:30|5.5|不早于
男双
QF
 
普拉夫·拉贾 [1]
安东尼奥·杉西奇 [1]
马克斯·普塞尔
卢克·萨维勒
2号球场
11:00|5.5|
男单
R1
01:55
马弗里克·贝因斯 264
3
6
6
Francesco VILARDO [Q] 489
6
4
1
12:30|5.5|不早于
男单
R1
01:46
Scott GRIEKSPOOR 254
6
3
4
Sebastian FANSELOW [Q] 397
3
6
6
17:55|8|预计
男单
R1
01:04
科林·阿尔塔米拉诺 292
3
1
Lucas GERCH [Q] 794
6
6
19:15|8|预计
男双
R1
01:13
简姆·伊尔克
达尼洛·彼得罗维奇
4
6
14
马克斯·普塞尔
卢克·萨维勒
6
1
16
13:00|5.5|
男单
R2
 
Ben PATAEL [Q] 613
亚历山大·内多夫耶索夫 186
17:00|8|预计
男单
R2
 
马克斯·普塞尔 289
Sebastian FANSELOW [Q] 397
15:30|5.5|不早于
男双
R1
 
Sumit NAGAL
伊莱亚斯·伊梅尔
Siddanth BANTHIA [W]
Anvit BENDRE [W]
安德里亚
Andria E Castel Del Monte Challenger
PALASPORT
11:00|1|
男单
R1
01:35
菲利波·巴尔迪 [8] 180
6
7
Yannick JANKOVITS 359
3
66
19:55|8|预计
男单
R1
01:26
季丹内克·柯拉 229
64
3
弗拉基米尔·伊戈纳提克 217
7
6
21:30|8|预计
男单
R1
01:54
Jannik SINNER [W] 762
6
2
4
伊利亚·马切科 [Q] 887
4
6
6
23:40|8|预计
男单
R1
01:55
利亚姆·卡鲁阿纳 [W] 620
6
65
7
Alexander ERLER [L] 404
1
7
5
16:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
01:23
马蒂奥·维奥拉 294
1
5
谢尔吉·斯塔霍夫斯基 [5] 140
6
7
03:25|8|预计
男双
R1
01:22
Luca MARGAROLI [3]
David VEGA HERNANDEZ [3]
7
6
菲利波·巴尔迪
安德烈亚·佩莱格里诺
612
3
20:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
02:09
Tobias SIMON [Q] 471
61
7
5
洛伦佐·索内戈 [2] 107
7
5
7
12:00|1|
男单
R1
 
于戈·安贝尔 [1] 100
贡萨洛·奥利韦拉 284
13:00|1|不早于
男单
R2
 
康坦·阿里斯 [6] 137
洛瑞纳斯·格尼哥里斯 311
22:00|8|预计
男单
R1
 
Julian OCLEPPO [W] 795
阿尔丁·塞基奇 [Q] 353
23:30|8|预计
男单
R2
 
费代里科·加约 246
克朗坦·穆泰 [7] 155
18:00|1|不早于
男双
QF
 
弗拉基米尔·伊戈纳提克
Volodoymyr UZHYLOVSKYI
Daniele BRACCIALI [2]
安德烈·瓦斯勒夫斯基 [2]
20:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
安德烈亚·佩莱格里诺 [W] 452
保罗·罗伦齐 [3] 109
VIA DELLE QUERCE
18:25|8|预计
男单
R1
01:45
阿德里安·梅内德斯-马塞拉斯 [4] 129
65
610
Marc-Andrea HUESLER [L] 399
7
7
20:20|8|预计
男单
R1
01:06
Raul BRANCACCIO 276
3
5
洛瑞纳斯·格尼哥里斯 311
6
7
21:45|8|预计
男单
R1
01:23
凯文·克拉维茨 244
7
7
詹卢卡·马杰 290
63
65
23:20|8|预计
男单
R1
02:11
罗伯托·马科拉 304
7
1
7
Lorenzo FRIGERIO [Q] 867
5
6
64
01:45|8|预计
男双
R1
01:36
杰拉德·格拉诺尔斯
阿德里安·梅内德斯-马塞拉斯
6
69
10
费代里科·加约
安德烈亚斯·西耶斯特伦
3
7
4
03:35|8|预计
男双
R1
01:13
洛瑞纳斯·格尼哥里斯
亚历山德罗·莫蒂
7
6
Julian OCLEPPO [4]
Andrea VAVASSORI [4]
64
4
12:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Marc-Andrea HUESLER [L] 399
凯文·克拉维茨 244
20:30|8|预计
男双
R1
 
Giorgio RICCA [W]
Giuseppe TRESCA [W]
Karol DRZEWIECKI
Szymon WALKOW
22:00|8|预计
男双
R1
 
Marc-Andrea HUESLER
David PEL
Tomasz BEDNAREK
Tomislav DRAGANJA
23:30|8|预计
男双
R1
 
Sander GILLE [1]
Joran VLIEGEN [1]
季丹内克·柯拉
贡萨洛·奥利韦拉
哥伦布
USA F33 M-FU-USA-33A-2018
1号球场
16:00|1|
男单
R1
01:39
John MCNALLY [W] 967
7
7
Alex KOBELT [Q] 1912
65
5
随后
男单
R1
01:48
Cannon KINGSLEY [W] 1548
6
3
6
Boris BUTULIJA [Q] 1201
1
6
3
随后
男单
R1
00:46
Pavel KRAINIK 639
6
1
Olukayode Alafia Damina AYENI
4
0
随后
男单
R1
01:18
Mark WHITEHOUSE [5] 590
6
6
Tim RUEHL [Q] 1128
2
3
23:50|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:21
Kyle SEELIG [W]
Tim SEIBERT [W]
6
65
10
Robert CASH [W]
J MERCER [W]
2
7
2
16:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Denis YEVSEYEV [1] 306
Jack FINDEL-HAWKINS 761
随后
男单
R2
 
John MCNALLY [W] 967
罗伯托·奥尔特加-奥尔梅多 [2] 305
随后
男单
R2
 
Jonathan CHANG [Q] 1017
Cannon KINGSLEY [W] 1548
20:30|1|
男双
QF
 
Boris ARIAS
Ian DEMPSTER
罗伯托·奥尔特加-奥尔梅多 [4]
Denis YEVSEYEV [4]
随后
男双
QF
 
Vasile-Alexandru GHILEA
Shahin KHALEDAN
Alex KOBELT [W]
James Kent TROTTER [W]
3号球场
16:10|1|
男单
R1
00:20
Kyle SEELIG [W]
5
Adam EL MIHDAWY 704
0
随后
男单
R1
01:33
安德鲁·沃森 686
7
6
Harrison ADAMS [7] 552
5
4
随后
男单
R1
01:46
Michael GEERTS 685
6
6
Vasile-Alexandru GHILEA [8] 636
4
2
随后
男单
R1
01:45
Dominik KELLOVSKY 912
3
65
Gijs BROUWER [4] 423
6
7
随后
男单
R1
01:14
Jacob DUNBAR [Q] 847
2
2
罗伯托·奥尔特加-奥尔梅多 [2] 305
6
6
16:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Kyle SEELIG [W]
Michael GEERTS 685
随后
男单
R2
 
Mark WHITEHOUSE [5] 590
詹森·布鲁克斯比 [Q] 1612
随后
男单
R2
 
Paul C. OOSTERBAAN [Q]
Pavel KRAINIK 639
20:30|1|
男双
QF
 
Henry CRAIG
Mark WHITEHOUSE
Kyle SEELIG [W]
Tim SEIBERT [W]
5号球场
16:00|1|
男单
R1
02:26
Ronnie SCHNEIDER [3] 454
4
6
2
Jonathan CHANG [Q] 1017
6
4
6
随后
男单
R1
02:51
Diego HIDALGO [6] 624
65
7
3
Paul C. OOSTERBAAN [Q]
7
5
6
随后
男单
R1
01:19
Danny THOMAS 760
3
3
詹森·布鲁克斯比 [Q] 1612
6
6
16:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Henry CRAIG 722
安德鲁·沃森 686
随后
男单
R2
 
Maxime CRESSY 716
Gijs BROUWER [4] 423
19:00|1|
男双
QF
 
Maxime CRESSY [3]
尼古拉斯·梅斯特 [3]
Jack FINDEL-HAWKINS
Korey LOVETT
安塔利亚
Antalya W-WITF-TUR-35A-2018
HARD 2
08:10|1|
女单
R1
01:27
Sofia DMITRIEVA 1063
3
1
Nadine KELLER [W]
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:49
Sakura HOSOGI 938
66
1
Kirsten-Andrea WEEDON [7]
7
6
12:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:56
Lisa MATVIYENKO
Aleksandra POSPELOVA
6
6
Nadine KELLER [W]
Larissa TSCHENETT [W]
1
1
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Gebriela MIHAYLOVA 989
Alessia Beatrice CIUCA [Q]
随后
女单
R1
 
Marie METTRAUX [Q]
Daria KUDASHOVA 854
11:30|1|
女双
R1
 
Ekaterina OVCHARENKO
Tayla WHITEHOUSE
Gebriela MIHAYLOVA
Zinovia VANEVA
HARD 3
08:00|1|
女单
R1
02:26
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA [5] 580
7
5
0
Gyulnara NAZAROVA 843
65
7
2
随后
女单
R1
01:03
Melissa MORALES 797
2
1
艾拉·阿克苏 [2] 495
6
6
12:25|1|
女双
R1
01:31
Carole MONNET [A]
Stephanie Judith VISSCHER [A]
3
6
7
Anja GAL
Ema VASIC
6
4
10
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Oana Georgeta SIMION [1] 496
Lisa MATVIYENKO [Q] 487
随后
女单
R1
 
Ilay YORUK 766
Selina ATAY [W]
11:30|1|
女双
R1
 
KARUNARATNE Adithya
Julia VULPIO
Georgia Andreea CRACIUN [3]
Oana Georgeta SIMION [3]
HARD 4
08:00|1|
女单
R1
02:04
Andreea PRISACARIU 790
6
2
6
Georgia Andreea CRACIUN [3] 506
2
6
3
随后
女单
R1
01:18
Ioana GASPAR [6] 680
6
6
Tamara BARAD ITZHAKI 923
2
3
13:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:57
Ioana GASPAR
Andreea PRISACARIU
6
6
Arabella KOLLER [W]
Alana TUAYEVA [W]
1
2
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Iuliia NIKITINA [Q]
Lisa PONOMAR [8] 787
随后
女单
R1
 
Dia EVTIMOVA [4] 502
Aleksandra POSPELOVA 989
11:30|1|
女双
R1
 
Alessia Beatrice CIUCA [W]
Deniz PAYKOC [W]
Tamara BARAD ITZHAKI
Iuliia NIKITINA
HARD 5
08:00|1|
女单
QR
01:29
Reka ZADORI
5
1
Marie METTRAUX
7
6
随后
女单
R1
01:14
佐藤南帆 783
6
6
Mariam DALAKISHVILI [W]
0
0
12:55|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:49
Lisa PONOMAR [4]
佐藤南帆 [4]
2
7
7
Sofia DMITRIEVA
Gyulnara NAZAROVA
6
5
10
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Anita HUSARIC [Q] 999
KARUNARATNE Adithya [Q] 1129
随后
女单
R1
 
Bojana KLINCOV [Q] 1063
Carole MONNET 878
11:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
Adrienn HORVATH
Reka ZADORI
Melissa MORALES [2]
Kirsten-Andrea WEEDON [2]
HARD 6
10:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Stephanie Judith VISSCHER [Q] 1186
Katyarina PAULENKA 825
圣地亚哥
Chile F2 M-FU-CHI-02A-2018
1号球场
17:00|1|
男单
R1
01:41
胡安-卡洛斯·赛斯 566
5
2
Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO [Q] 1022
7
6
随后
男单
R1
00:28
Victor NUNEZ LEAL [Q]
0
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
5
20:20|1|不早于
男单
R1
01:08
Ignacio MONZON [Q] 915
6
6
Eduardo ABOGABIR [W]
1
2
随后
男单
R1
01:35
Javier NASER [W] 1548
3
4
Mariano KESTELBOIM [4] 473
6
6
随后
男单
R1
02:09
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1] 398
6
4
4
Bastian MALLA 475
3
6
6
17:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Jorge MONTERO
Matias ZUKAS [2] 396
随后
男单
R2
 
Michel VERNIER 907
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE 611
20:00|1|不早于
男单
R2
 
法昆多·梅纳 [Q] 842
贡萨洛·拉玛 634
22:00|1|不早于
男单
R2
 
Bastian MALLA 475
Juan Bautista OTEGUI 764
2号球场
17:10|1|
男单
R1
01:41
Fermin TENTI [Q] 983
4
3
Juan Bautista OTEGUI 764
6
6
随后
男单
R1
01:41
胡安-巴勃罗·帕兹 [8] 527
3
4
法昆多·梅纳 [Q] 842
6
6
21:40|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:49
Ignacio Antonio BECERRA OTAROLA [W]
Amador SALAZAR [W]
1
3
胡安-卡洛斯·赛斯 [4]
Alejandro TABILO [4]
6
6
22:50|1|不早于
男双
R1
02:11
胡安-巴勃罗·帕兹
Santiago Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA
7
65
10
Ignacio MONZON
Juan Bautista OTEGUI
64
7
7
6号球场
17:00|1|
男单
R1
03:39
马努尔·佩纳-洛佩斯 [6] 518
7
61
3
Alejandro TABILO 733
65
7
6
随后
男单
R1
01:28
贡萨洛·拉玛 634
6
6
Federico MORENO [Q] 1027
4
4
20:50|1|不早于
男单
R1
03:12
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY [3] 495
63
7
6
Nicolas BIANCHI [Q] 1628
7
5
2
00:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:12
贡萨洛·拉玛
Javier NASER
6
3
6
Guido Ivan JUSTO
马努尔·佩纳-洛佩斯
1
6
10
17:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO [Q] 1022
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [5] 522
随后
男单
R2
 
Alejandro TABILO 733
Ignacio MONZON [Q] 915
20:00|1|不早于
男双
QF
 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA [1]
Mariano KESTELBOIM [1]
胡安-巴勃罗·帕兹
Santiago Fa RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA
22:00|1|不早于
男双
QF
 
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI
Fermin TENTI
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY [2]
Matias ZUKAS [2]
中心球场
17:15|1|
男单
R1
01:57
Mauricio ECHAZU 671
3
3
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [5] 522
6
6
随后
男单
R1
01:47
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA 725
6
6
Cristopher KOHL [Q]
4
0
17:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO CORDOVA 725
Mariano KESTELBOIM [4] 473
随后
男单
R2
 
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY [3] 495
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
20:00|1|不早于
男双
QF
 
Gabriel Alejandro HIDALGO [3]
Federico MORENO [3]
Guido Ivan JUSTO
马努尔·佩纳-洛佩斯
22:00|1|不早于
男双
QF
 
Mauricio ECHAZU
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS
胡安-卡洛斯·赛斯 [4]
Alejandro TABILO [4]
日恰尼
Czech Republic F11 M-FU-CZE-11A-2018
1号球场
10:10|1|
男单
QR
00:55
Marek SEMJAN [5] 1029
6
6
Michal BISKO
2
4
随后
男单
QR
01:01
Tomas MACHAC [2] 814
6
6
Michal FRANEK [15] 1508
3
1
12:30|1|不早于
男单
QR
01:42
尼尔斯·卢兹马 [1] 720
69
6
6
Jiri BARNAT [W]
7
1
1
10:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Artem DUBRIVNYY [8] 604
Marek GENGEL 691
随后
男单
R1
 
Jiri LEHECKA [W] 1738
米海尔·弗尔本斯基 [3] 503
13:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR [1] 341
Tomas MACHAC [Q] 814
14:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Dominik NAZARUK [Q] 1586
David POLJAK [2] 427
16:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Tomas JIROUSEK 772
Oleksii KRUTYKH 834
2号球场
10:00|1|
男单
QR
01:55
Filip DUDA [3] 822
6
3
6
Jakob AICHHORN [12] 1453
4
6
2
随后
男单
QR
01:35
ONDREJ KRSTEV [8] 1056
5
3
Wojciech MAREK 1840
7
6
13:45|1|不早于
男单
QR
01:21
Gibril DIARRA [6] 1060
3
4
Dominik NAZARUK [16] 1586
6
6
10:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Mateusz TERCZYNSKI [L] 1465
Filip DUDA [Q] 822
随后
男单
R1
 
Jiri JENICEK [W]
Michal FRANEK [L] 1508
13:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Maxime PAUWELS 664
Michal KONECNY [6] 576
14:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Petr HAJEK 821
Kirill KIVATTSEV 651
16:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Nicolae FRUNZA [5] 530
Wojciech MAREK [Q] 1840
17:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Denis KLOK [4]
Kelsey STEVENSON [Q] 902
3号球场
10:00|1|
男单
QR
01:47
Valentin GUENTHER [7] 1050
2
6
6
Mateusz TERCZYNSKI [13] 1465
6
4
4
随后
男单
QR
01:14
Kelsey STEVENSON [4] 902
6
7
David JURAS
2
5
10:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Marek SEMJAN [Q] 1029
罗宾·斯坦尼克 876
随后
男单
R1
 
Ondrej STYLER [W] 1912
Tadeas PAROULEK [7] 550
13:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Dominik LANGMAJER [W] 2039
尼尔斯·卢兹马 [Q] 720
14:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
彼得·米赫涅夫 712
Gibril DIARRA [L] 1060
16:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Valentin GUENTHER [Q] 1050
Robert STROMBACHS 605
沙姆沙伊赫
Egypt F28 M-FU-EGY-28A-2018
1号球场
09:10|1|
男双
R1
00:57
Giovani SAMAHA
Issam Haitham TAWEEL
6
6
Shamael CHAUDHRY
Tom PISANE
3
3
随后
男双
R1
01:18
Ali DAWANI
Adam MOUNDIR
2
7
7
Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU [3]
大卫·佩雷斯-桑斯 [3]
6
5
10
11:50|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:27
Aziz DOUGAZ
Aziz OUAKAA
2
7
11
Sagadat AYAP
Yann WOJCIK
6
5
13
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
大卫·佩雷斯-桑斯 [1] 319
Oleg KHOTKOV 1031
随后
男单
R1
 
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN [4] 751
Adam MOUNDIR 922
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Andrea BORRONI [Q] 1324
Alexander WEIS [6] 833
2号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
00:49
Ryan NIJBOER 777
6
6
Alexander BOBORYKIN 946
1
1
随后
男双
R1
00:54
Daniel MICHALSKI
Michal MIKULA
6
6
Adam BRONKA [W]
Jannis KAHLKE [W]
4
1
11:15|1|
男双
R1
01:47
Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN
66
6
10
Alexander BOBORYKIN [2]
Anton CHEKHOV [2]
7
4
4
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Ali DAWANI [W]
Sagadat AYAP 1112
随后
男单
R1
 
Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK [Q] 1153
Daniel MICHALSKI 1036
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Martin BORISIOUK [Q] 1994
Moritz TROCKER [Q] 1479
随后
男单
R1
 
Jannis KAHLKE [Q]
Jan VEHOVEC [W]
3号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
01:47
Sidane PONTJODIKROMO [7] 861
7
6
Roman BOYCHUK 1143
64
4
随后
男双
R1
01:19
亚历山大·博里 [4]
Maksim ZUBKOU [4]
6
3
12
Adham GABER
Kacper ZUK
4
6
14
12:35|1|
男双
R1
00:56
Vladyslav ORLOV [1]
Bernardo SARAIVA [1]
6
6
Roman BOYCHUK
Oleg KHOTKOV
1
2
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Jesper DE JONG [Q] 1162
Issam Haitham TAWEEL 1155
随后
男单
R1
 
Aziz OUAKAA 936
川上伦平 975
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Michal MIKULA [W] 2020
Aziz DOUGAZ [2] 486
随后
男单
R1
 
Bernardo SARAIVA [5] 782
Shamael CHAUDHRY [Q] 1416
4号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
01:57
Aleksei KHOMICH [W] 1477
6
0
3
Vladyslav ORLOV [3] 700
3
6
6
11:30|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:25
Jesper DE JONG [W]
Ryan NIJBOER [W]
61
6
10
Guy DEN HEIJER [W]
Lodewijk WESTSTRATE [W]
7
2
3
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Kacper ZUK 1110
Guy DEN HEIJER [8] 863
11:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Marco DE ROSSI [Q]
Giovani SAMAHA 1085
Monastir
Monastir W-WITF-TUN-40A-2018
1号球场
09:00|1|
女单
R1
01:35
Elpida MALAMOU [Q]
6
6
Kelia LE BIHAN [W]
4
4
随后
女单
R1
01:18
Nicole GADIENT 1093
2
3
Ilona Georgiana GHIOROAIE [2]
6
6
15:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:17
Melania DELAI
Andreea VELCEA
0
6
10
Giulia CRESCENZI
Claudia FRANZE
6
4
12
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Linnea MALMQVIST [7] 731
细木祐佳 1152
随后
女单
R1
 
Amira BENAISSA [Q] 1145
Melania DELAI [Q]
12:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
克劳迪娅·吉奥维尼 [4]
Helena JANSEN FIGUERAS [4]
Svetlana IANSITOVA
Annick MELGERS
14:00|1|
女双
R1
 
Mia Nicole EKLUND [1]
Linnea MALMQVIST [1]
Amira BENAISSA
Kimberly Alinafe MPUKUSA
2号球场
09:00|1|
女单
R1
01:53
Timea JARUSKOVA 813
7
6
Barbara BONIC [3] 673
65
4
13:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:02
Micheline AUBUCHON
Noelly Longi NSIMBA
3
1
Tamara CUROVIC [3]
西尔维娅·尼莉奇 [3]
6
6
14:45|1|
女双
R1
01:35
Chiara GRIMM
Chiara SCHOLL
6
4
11
Barbara BONIC [2]
叶莲娜·斯托雅诺维奇 [2]
4
6
9
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Maria TITOVA 1145
Bhuvana KALVA 1117
随后
女单
R1
 
Giulia CRESCENZI 902
叶莲娜·斯托雅诺维奇 762
3号球场
随后
女单
R1
02:07
Angelica RAGGI [Q] 784
6
3
6
费德丽卡·帕拉迪 830
3
6
3
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Irys EKANI 1085
Emmanuelle GIRARD [Q] 1152
13:00|1|
女双
R1
 
Francesca DELL'EDERA [W]
Angelica RAGGI [W]
Irys EKANI [W]
Kelia LE BIHAN [W]
4号球场
09:00|1|
女单
R1
01:09
likhitha KALAVA [W]
3
2
清水千夏 [W]
6
6
12:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
01:25
Vasilisa APONASENKO 755
4
0
Svetlana IANSITOVA [Q] 1237
6
6
随后
女单
R1
 
西尔维娅·尼莉奇 738
Chiraz BECHRI [5] 713
11:30|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Tamara CUROVIC [6] 711
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA [Q]
5号球场
随后
女单
R1
01:56
Sabrina RITTBERGER 1093
65
3
Mia Nicole EKLUND [8] 729
7
6
13:00|1|
女双
R1
 
细木祐佳
清水千夏
Linda CAGNAZZO [W]
Ilaria SPOSETTI [W]
6号球场
12:55|1|不早于
女单
R1
03:19
克劳迪娅·吉奥维尼 [4] 699
2
6
67
Natalia ORLOVA [Q] 1152
6
3
7
11:30|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Chiara SCHOLL [1] 326
Andreea VELCEA [W]
13:00|1|
女双
R1
 
Nicole GADIENT
Sabrina RITTBERGER
Emmanuelle GIRARD
Maria TANASESCU
努莱斯
Nules W-WITF-ESP-26A-2018
CENTRE COURT 1
10:00|1|
女单
QR
00:00
Mina MATSUBA
6
6
Saskia WITTHAUS
0
1
随后
女单
QR
00:00
Kristina MILENKOVIC 1211
6
6
Silvia MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
3
2
13:15|1|不早于
女单
QR
01:21
Mina MATSUBA
2
2
Claudia DE LAS HERAS ARMENTERAS
6
6
14:45|1|不早于
女单
R1
00:43
Ariane MONLLEO SANCHIS [W]
0
0
Rosa VICENS MAS [6] 694
6
6
16:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
01:49
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA 846
1
6
2
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA [2] 349
6
3
6
随后
女双
QF
00:53
Cristina BUCSA
Claudia HOSTE FERRER
6
6
Aino ALKIO
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS
3
2
10:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Michele Alexandra ZMAU [4] 600
Laia CONDE MONFORT [Q]
随后
女单
R1
 
Nuria BRANCACCIO 883
Silvia MARTINEZ JIMENEZ [L]
13:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Kristina MILENKOVIC [Q] 1211
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI 959
15:30|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Nadja BAY CHRISTIANS [W]
Claudia HOSTE FERRER [3] 567
2号球场
10:00|1|
女单
QR
00:00
Lidon AMURRIO FRADEJAS
1
4
Claudia DE LAS HERAS ARMENTERAS
6
6
随后
女单
QR
00:00
Irene GARCERAN
6
6
Xenia DE LUNA
4
4
随后
女单
QR
01:03
Alba REY GARCIA
1
1
Laia CONDE MONFORT
6
6
10:00|1|不早于
女单
QR
00:00
Marcela-Guimaraes BUENO
0
0
Nikol DOBRILOVA
6
6
16:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
01:06
Cristina BUCSA [1] 328
6
6
Leyre ROMERO GORMAZ [W]
0
3
17:20|1|不早于
女单
QR
02:26
Irene GARCERAN
7
2
5
Nikol DOBRILOVA
5
6
7
10:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Isabel ADROVER GALLEGO [Q]
Noelia ZEBALLOS [7]
随后
女单
R1
 
Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ [L]
Julia PAYOLA 765
13:00|1|
女双
R1
 
Claudia DE LAS HERAS ARMENTERAS
Maria Aran TEIXIDO GARCIA
Ewa DUDA
Andrea REDONDO GUTIERREZ
14:30|1|
女双
QF
 
Nora AYALA SERRA
Isabella HARVISON
Marina BASSOLS RIBERA
Julia PAYOLA
3号球场
10:00|1|
女单
QR
00:00
Aino ALKIO
3
2
Isabel ADROVER GALLEGO
6
6
随后
女单
QR
00:00
Naia MERCADIER
1
6
3
Aina DOMINGO BERNABEU
6
3
6
随后
女单
QR
03:12
Nora AYALA SERRA 1117
6
64
4
Maialen MORANTE OYAGUE
3
7
6
18:00|1|不早于
女双
QF
01:34
Noelia BOUZO ZANOTTI
Rosa VICENS MAS
6
4
13
Claudia CIANCI
Alicia HERRERO LINANA
2
6
15
10:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Alba REY GARCIA [L]
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS [Q] 1152
随后
女单
R1
 
葆拉·阿里亚斯-曼洪 819
Aina DOMINGO BERNABEU [Q]
13:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Nikol DOBRILOVA [Q]
Sara LANCA 1007
4号球场
10:00|1|
女单
QR
00:00
Andrea BURGUETE BELTRAN
7
5
4
Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ
64
7
6
15:30|1|不早于
女单
QR
01:37
Irina CANTOS SIEMERS 1152
6
6
Isabella HARVISON
2
2
17:20|1|不早于
女单
QR
00:50
Isabel ADROVER GALLEGO
6
6
Almudena SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ
0
1
10:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA [8] 747
Claudia DE LAS HERAS ARMENTERAS [Q]
随后
女单
R1
 
Elisabetta COCCIARETTO 874
Nora AYALA SERRA [L] 1117
13:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Mira ANTONITSCH 820
Anna SHEPITA [W]
随后
女单
R1
 
Alicia HERRERO LINANA 1001
Maialen MORANTE OYAGUE [Q]
巴拿马城
Panama F4 M-FU-PAN-04A-2018
中心球场
15:10|1|
男单
R1
02:14
Matias Franco DESCOTTE [1] 354
6
7
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ 1586
4
5
随后
男单
R1
01:42
Samuel RUBELL [Q]
5
3
Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO [7] 956
7
6
20:10|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:59
Jose Daniel BENDECK
Sergio Luis HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
6
6
Jorge Daniel CHEVEZ [W]
Esteban GUTIERREZ [W]
1
2
22:10|1|
男双
R1
01:08
Adrien BOSSEL [4]
Mirko MARTINEZ [4]
6
6
Ivan SERGEYEV
Daniil ZARICHANSKIY
3
2
15:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Ivan SERGEYEV 1483
Maksim TIKHOMIROV [3] 736
随后
男单
R2
 
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO [Q]
Ignacio CAROU [6] 933
18:00|1|
男双
QF
 
Adrien BOSSEL [4]
Mirko MARTINEZ [4]
Victor GUREVICH
Maksim TIKHOMIROV
1号球场
15:00|1|
男单
R1
01:08
Ignacio BENZAL ALIA [W]
6
6
Daniel MORA 1648
2
2
随后
男单
R1
01:37
Daniil ZARICHANSKIY [5]
6
7
Tyler MERCIER 1124
4
63
20:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:42
Ignacio BENZAL ALIA
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA
6
6
Luis CHING [W]
Manuel GONZALEZ [W]
0
3
22:45|1|
男双
R1
01:28
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ
Herbert Jody MAGINLEY
4
7
10
Ignacio CAROU [3]
Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO [3]
6
63
6
15:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Daniil ZARICHANSKIY [5]
Ignacio BENZAL ALIA [W]
16:30|1|
男双
QF
 
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [1]
Tyler MERCIER [1]
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ
Sebastian EGUEZ
2号球场
15:10|1|
男单
R1
00:59
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [4] 718
6
6
Luis GOMEZ [W]
0
1
随后
男单
R1
01:00
Jose Gilbert GOMEZ [W]
0
1
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ-PACE [2] 656
6
6
20:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:55
Ricardo CHILE FONTE
Daniel MORA
6
1
Juan Ignacio BATALLA DIEZ
Sebastian EGUEZ
4
5
22:45|1|
男双
R1
01:17
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [1]
Tyler MERCIER [1]
6
7
Noah BERRY
Derrick CHEN
4
5
15:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ [4] 718
Sebastian EGUEZ [Q]
随后
男单
R2
 
Matias Franco DESCOTTE [1] 354
Derrick CHEN
18:00|1|
男双
QF
 
Jose Daniel BENDECK
Sergio Luis HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ
Herbert Jody MAGINLEY
3号球场
15:00|1|
男单
R1
00:59
Herbert Jody MAGINLEY 1339
6
6
Damien GHADER [W]
1
0
20:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:54
Alejandro PEREZ KOWOLL
Gonzalo Javier RAMIREZ CUMACO
3
0
Victor GUREVICH
Maksim TIKHOMIROV
6
4
23:00|1|
男双
R1
00:53
Jose Gilbert GOMEZ [W]
Luis GOMEZ [W]
3
2
Anderson REED [2]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ-PACE [2]
6
6
15:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Herbert Jody MAGINLEY 1339
Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO [7] 956
随后
男单
R2
 
Jose Daniel BENDECK 1523
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ-PACE [2] 656
18:00|1|
男双
QF
 
Ignacio BENZAL ALIA
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA
Anderson REED [2]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ-PACE [2]
4号球场
15:00|1|
男单
R2
 
Mirko MARTINEZ [8] 1150
Nicholas REYES [Q]
沙姆沙伊赫
Sharm El Sheikh W-WITF-EGY-27A-2018
1号球场
09:00|1|
女单
R1
00:58
Arina Gabriela VASILESCU
6
6
Diana Maria MIHAIL [Q]
2
0
随后
女双
R1
02:07
Margarita LAZAREVA [3]
Daria LODIKOVA [3]
64
6
12
Aleksandra PITAK
Katarzyna PITAK
7
3
10
12:50|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:08
Katarina KUZMOVA
Joanna ZAWADZKA
6
6
Maria PATRASCU
Arina Gabriela VASILESCU
3
4
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Aleksandra PITAK 1145
Katarina KUZMOVA [Q]
随后
女单
R1
 
Katarzyna PITAK 1043
Weronika FALKOWSKA [Q] 1211
12:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Julia OCZACHOWSKA [W]
Barbora MATUSOVA 1211
随后
女单
R1
 
Joanna ZAWADZKA 884
Nikola BRECKOVA 1237
3号球场
09:00|1|
女单
R1
00:02
Jenny DUERST [Q]
1
安娜·摩吉娜 [3] 492
0
随后
女单
R1
00:48
Ludmila KAREISOVA [Q]
0
0
Susan BANDECCHI [2] 461
6
6
11:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:32
刘芯蕊
Julia OCZACHOWSKA
6
4
4
Diana Maria MIHAIL
Nina UGRELIDZE
4
6
10
13:20|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:56
Nikola BRECKOVA
Ludmila KAREISOVA
3
0
Weronika FALKOWSKA [4]
Daria KUCZER [4]
6
6
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Jelena SIMIC [8] 730
Alexandra RILEY 1007
随后
女单
R1
 
纳斯提娅·科拉尔 [1] 345
WANG Ziyu [Q]
12:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Daria LODIKOVA [4] 518
Nina UGRELIDZE [W] 1237
随后
女单
R1
 
Aleah MARROW [W]
Margarita LAZAREVA 994
4号球场
09:10|1|
女单
R1
00:44
Anna SANTA [Q]
0
1
Maria PATRASCU 1152
6
6
11:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:55
Jenny DUERST
Fiona GANZ
6
6
Tamara MILOSEVIC
首藤南
2
2
13:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:57
Susan BANDECCHI [W]
Elizaveta KOKLINA [W]
6
6
Anna SANTA
Vickie TROCKER
2
1
09:00|1|
女单
R1
 
首藤南 1186
Fiona GANZ 855
随后
女单
R1
 
Natalia SIEDLISKA [6] 584
Daria KUCZER 1145
12:00|1|不早于
女单
R1
 
Vickie TROCKER [Q]
Anna PRIBYLOVA [7] 629
随后
女单
R1
 
Elizaveta KOKLINA [W]
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA [5] 542
索拉里诺
Solarino W-WITF-ITA-38A-2018
1号球场
09:30|1|
女单
R1
00:00
Annalisa CALANDRA [Q]
6
6
Candace Olivia PEDRO [W]
0
1
随后
女单
R1
00:00
Anna UKOLOVA [5] 816
2
7
63
Alessia TRUDEN [Q]
6
63
7
15:00|1|
女双
QF
00:00
Ekaterina REYNGOLD
Iuliia SOKOLOVSKAYA
5
6
10
Anna UKOLOVA
Elina VIKHRIANOVA
7
3
6
09:30|1|
女单
R2
 
Maria MASINI 1211
Verena HOFER [2] 712
随后
女单
R2
 
卡塔丽娜·佩拉 [1] 366
Isabella TCHERKES ZADE [W]
随后
女单
R2
 
Alessia TRUDEN [Q]
Annalisa CALANDRA [Q]
14:30|1|
女双
SF
 
卡塔丽娜·佩拉
Miriana TONA
Elaine GENOVESE
Veronica NAPOLITANO
2号球场
09:30|1|
女单
R1
00:00
Elaine GENOVESE [6] 992
6
6
Louise LAMPLA [L]
1
3
随后
女单
R1
00:00
卡塔丽娜·佩拉 [1] 366
6
6
Silvia SACCANI
0
2
09:30|1|
女单
R1
00:00
Karla KILIC
0
Isabella TCHERKES ZADE [W]
0
14:30|1|
女双
QF
00:00
Elaine GENOVESE
Veronica NAPOLITANO
6
6
Tatiana BUA
Warona MDLULWA
1
3
09:30|1|
女单
R2
 
Veronica NAPOLITANO 1152
Manca PISLAK [3] 733
随后
女单
R2
 
Miriana TONA [4] 739
Ekaterina REYNGOLD [Q]
随后
女单
R2
 
Sofia MILATOVA
Costanza TRAVERSI [8] 1022
14:30|1|
女双
SF
 
Ekaterina REYNGOLD
Iuliia SOKOLOVSKAYA
Maria MASINI
Manca PISLAK
3号球场
09:30|1|
女单
R1
00:00
Miriana TONA [4] 739
5
Heranne EXCELLENT [W]
0
随后
女单
R1
00:00
Giorgia PINTO 1129
0
0
阿曼达·卡雷拉斯 [Q]
6
6
14:30|1|
女双
QF
00:00
卡塔丽娜·佩拉
Miriana TONA
6
6
Giulia PATERNO
Alice VIGLIANISI
1
3
09:30|1|
女单
R2
 
Elaine GENOVESE [6] 992
阿曼达·卡雷拉斯 [Q]
随后
女单
R2
 
Sapfo SAKELLARIDI [W]
Iuliia SOKOLOVSKAYA
4号球场
09:30|1|
女单
R1
00:00
Elina VIKHRIANOVA
3
2
Veronica NAPOLITANO 1152
6
6
14:30|1|
女双
QF
00:00
Emily DI GIANNANTONIO
Sapfo SAKELLARIDI
0
62
Maria MASINI
Manca PISLAK
6
7
斯泰伦博斯
South Africa F1 M-FU-RSA-01A-2018
1号球场
随后
男单
R1
01:21
Jessee Armando FLORES [Q]
2
2
杰弗里·布朗康诺 [2] 490
6
6
13:25|1|不早于
男单
R1
01:16
Zandrix ACOB [Q]
1
3
纳吉·彼得 [4] 600
6
6
14:55|1|不早于
男单
R1
00:51
Robbie ARENDS [W]
2
2
博尔绍什·加博尔 899
6
6
随后
男单
R1
 
Tyler LU 724
Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 810
10:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ [3] 512
Jean THIROUIN [Q]
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Lleyton CRONJE [W]
Sebastian PRECHTEL 1194
13:30|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
William BUSHAMUKA
Jordan PARKER
杰弗里·布朗康诺 [3]
Mats ROSENKRANZ [3]
15:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:50
Connor FARREN
Christian LANGMO
3
4
Lance-Pierre DU TOIT
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ
6
0
2号球场
14:15|1|不早于
男单
R1
02:02
Mats ROSENKRANZ [7] 713
4
6
6
Hugo SCHOTT 965
6
3
4
随后
男单
R1
00:25
Samm BUTLER 868
4
Luke Jacob GAMBLE [Q] 1573
1
10:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Benjamin LOCK [1] 432
Connor FARREN 884
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Courtney John LOCK [W] 1440
Christian LANGMO 1096
13:30|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
Luke Jacob GAMBLE
Tyler LU
博尔绍什·加博尔 [2]
纳吉·彼得 [2]
15:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
Benjamin LOCK [1]
Courtney John LOCK [1]
Vasilios CARIPI [W]
Vaughn HUNTER [W]
3号球场
随后
男单
R1
01:29
Riaan DU TOIT [Q] 1912
2
2
Simon CARR 1059
6
6
14:25|1|不早于
男单
R1
02:10
BUTTS Skyler [Q] 1357
1
6
6
Patrick FOLEY [Q] 1654
6
3
1
10:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Quentin ROBERT [5] 668
Yan SABANIN 1013
11:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Cameron GREEN 1047
Frederik PRESS [8] 710
13:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
Quentin ROBERT
Hugo SCHOTT
Jessee Armando FLORES
Yan SABANIN
4号球场
13:10|1|不早于
男单
R1
01:24
Nicholas BYBEL [Q] 2053
4
0
Toby MARTIN 1244
6
6
10:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Joshua LUCK [W] 1738
Maciej SMOLA [6] 692
13:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
Daniel KOSSEK [4]
Maciej SMOLA [4]
Samm BUTLER
Toby MARTIN
14:30|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:12
Victor PUTTER [W]
Carl ROOTHMAN [W]
4
6
Cameron GREEN
Gilad TAMAR
6
6
16:00|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
Gerhardt Marius BECKER [W]
Lleyton CRONJE [W]
Simon CARR
Frederik PRESS
斯泰伦博斯
Stellenbosch W-WITF-RSA-01A-2018
1号球场
10:40|1|
女单
R1
01:03
叶卡捷琳娜·马卡洛娃 [3] 770
6
6
Lize-Alet MORKEL
2
2
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Maya TAHAN [1] 619
Madrie LE ROUX [W]
2号球场
10:25|1|
女单
R1
01:23
Rochelle PIENAAR [W]
1
2
Eva VEDDER 1117
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:50
Yasmine WAGNER [Q]
7
6
Nicole NADEL [2] 709
5
4
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Emma HURST
Katharina HERING [4] 888
3号球场
10:00|1|
女单
R1
02:07
Yarden AKLER [Q]
2
66
Dewi DIJKMAN [Q]
6
7
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Shelly BEREZNYAK [6] 1005
Maretha BURGER
随后
女单
R1
 
Lisa-Maria MOSER [Q]
Kelly WILLIFORD 1237
14:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:08
Madrie LE ROUX
叶卡捷琳娜·马卡洛娃
1
Yarden AKLER
Patricia BOENTGEN
1
4号球场
10:00|1|
女单
R1
01:21
Tricia MAR [Q]
2
2
Shahar BIRAN [5] 954
6
6
随后
女单
R1
01:12
Anastasia SHAULSKAYA [7] 1012
6
6
Annunciata DE-SOUZA
1
2
14:45|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:44
Kelly ARENDS [W]
Maretha BURGER [W]
0
1
Maya TAHAN [2]
Eva VEDDER [2]
6
6
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Stephanie KENT [Q]
Delien KLEINHANS
随后
女单
R1
 
Megan BASSON
Emilie LINDH GALLAGHER [8] 1012
11:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
Dewi DIJKMAN [1]
Katharina HERING [1]
Annunciata DE-SOUZA
Paige WISE
6号球场
10:10|1|
女单
R1
01:12
Amy OLIVIER [Q]
2
3
Alice GILLAN 1113
6
6
随后
女单
R1
02:05
Andrina PEER 1211
65
4
Shannon COX [W]
7
6
14:15|1|不早于
女双
R1
01:35
Tricia MAR [W]
Soizette SIMMONS [W]
5
6
6
Emma HURST
Emilie LINDH GALLAGHER
7
3
10
08:00|1|
女单
R1
 
Gabriella MUJAN [Q]
Klaudia WIRA 1237
随后
女单
R1
 
Kelly ARENDS [W]
Yuval KEREN 1085
11:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
Delien KLEINHANS [W]
Lize-Alet MORKEL [W]
Gabriella MUJAN
Annick VERHAAR
12:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
Shelly BEREZNYAK
Shahar BIRAN
Shannon COX
Amy OLIVIER
14:00|1|不早于
女双
R1
 
Stephanie KENT
Anastasia SHAULSKAYA
Andrina PEER
Klaudia WIRA
15:30|1|不早于
女双
R1
00:56
Megan BASSON
Rochelle PIENAAR
4
4
Elisabeth CHANTRAINE
Kelly WILLIFORD
6
1
Monastir
Tunisia F41 M-FU-TUN-41A-2018
1号球场
12:25|1|不早于
男单
R1
02:11
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS 928
2
7
6
Neil OBERLEITNER [Q]
6
5
2
2号球场
随后
男单
R1
01:49
Marco MICELI 1088
4
7
1
David JORDA SANCHIS [Q] 1077
6
5
6
11:30|1|不早于
男双
R1
 
阿斯兰·卡拉特塞夫
Yahor YATSYK
Andrea DEL FEDERICO [W]
Diego FERNANDEZ FLORES [W]
13:00|1|
男双
R1
 
Maikel BORG [4]
Stephan GERRITSEN [4]
Niklas SCHELL
Paul WOERNER
3号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
01:27
Frederico GIL [1]
7
6
Raphael BALTENSPERGER 905
5
1
13:20|1|不早于
男双
R1
00:48
Savriyan DANILOV
Alexander ZGIROVSKY
6
6
Simon BEAUPAIN
Quentin FOLLIOT
1
2
14:20|1|
男双
R1
00:55
Ivan LIUTAREVICH
Vadym URSU
6
6
Sergiu CELEBIDACHI [W]
Herman HOEYERAAL [W]
2
2
随后
男单
R1
 
Luca STAEHELI [Q] 1173
Simon BEAUPAIN 1203
11:30|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Ronan JONCOUR [Q] 892
Ivan LIUTAREVICH 1023
4号球场
随后
男单
R1
01:09
Niklas SCHELL 1208
4
2
阿斯兰·卡拉特塞夫 [5] 387
6
6
13:50|1|
男双
R1
00:51
Luca STAEHELI
Yannik STEINEGGER
3
2
Raphael BALTENSPERGER
Austin RAPP
6
6
随后
男双
R1
00:53
Mohamed Ali BELLALOUNA [W]
Ameur BEN HASSEN [W]
2
1
Franco Emanuel EGEA [3]
Michael ZHU [3]
6
6
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Stephan GERRITSEN 749
Alec DECKERS [Q] 1523
13:00|1|
男双
R1
 
David JORDA SANCHIS
Albert ROGLAN
伊万·加霍夫 [2]
Jakob SUDE [2]
5号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
02:05
Michael ZHU [Q] 799
4
6
7
Herman HOEYERAAL [W]
6
1
5
13:40|1|不早于
男单
R1
02:26
Paul WOERNER [8] 653
7
3
6
Brian BENCIC [W] 1630
65
6
3
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Albert ROGLAN [Q] 1184
Mikalai HALIAK 824
随后
男单
R1
 
Franco Emanuel EGEA [7] 615
Errol SMITH 1128
12:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Savriyan DANILOV 1177
Lenny HAMPEL [6] 525
6号球场
09:00|1|
男单
R1
01:34
亚历山大·米勒 [3] 356
6
6
Vadym URSU 976
3
4
随后
男单
R1
01:35
Jakob SUDE 817
6
7
Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM [L] 1097
0
5
09:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Louis TESSA [Q] 1009
伊万·加霍夫 [2] 329
随后
男单
R1
 
Pietro MUGELLI [W]
Moez ECHARGUI [4] 367
7号球场
15:25|1|不早于
男双
R1
01:37
Frederico GIL [1]
Diego MATOS [1]
6
4
10
Moez ECHARGUI
亚历山大·米勒
4
6
7
安塔利亚
Turkey F37 M-FU-TUR-37A-2018
CLAY 1
08:00|1|
男单
R1
01:30
PARK Uisung 1165
3
2
Nikolas SANCHEZ-IZQUIERDO [7] 583
6
6
随后
男单
R1
01:13
Thomas STATZBERGER [4] 507
6
6
Lucas HELLFRITSCH [W] 1964
4
1
11:45|1|
男双
R1
01:17
Carles BATLLE
Nikolas SANCHEZ-IZQUIERDO
6
2
10
Cihan AKAY [W]
Michael JALPOTA [W]
4
6
4
08:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Gabriel DONEV 973
Davide GALOPPINI [6] 545
随后
男单
R1
 
Facundo JUAREZ 950
Ivan NEDELKO [2] 261
11:30|1|
男双
R1
 
Benjamin DHOE
Lucas HELLFRITSCH
JEONG Yeongseok
PARK Uisung
CLAY 3
08:00|1|
男单
R1
01:33
Geronimo ESPIN BUSLEIMAN 747
4
4
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO [3] 379
6
6
随后
男单
R1
01:18
Bulut OZCELIK [W]
2
3
Rayane ROUMANE 1018
6
6
11:30|1|
男双
R1
00:47
Kerim ESIEV [W]
Nabi KUSTEPE [W]
0
1
Franco CAPALBO [2]
Geronimo ESPIN BUSLEIMAN [2]
6
6
08:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Senne BRAUN [Q]
Benjamin DHOE 773
随后
男单
R1
 
奥里奥尔·罗卡-巴塔拉 [1] 251
Vlad Andrei DANCU 972
11:00|1|不早于
男单
R1
 
Burak BILGIN [W]
Vincentiu Andrei NICULESCU [W]
CLAY 4
08:00|1|
男单
R1
01:05
孟庆洋 1118
6
5
Hugo LARGO 1150
1
2
11:30|1|
男双
R1
01:12
Oscar MANCINEIRAS CORNELLA
Ivan MARRERO CURBELO
4
3
Gregorio CORDONNIER
Samuel POINTON
6
6
08:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Grigoriy LOMAKIN 1123
刘少凡 [Q] 1426
随后
男单
R1
 
Dante GENNARO [5] 523
Grigoriy KOROBEYNIKOV [Q]
CLAY 5
08:00|1|
男单
R1
01:47
Flemming PETERS 1147
4
1
Franco CAPALBO 830
6
6
08:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Dejan KATIC [8] 614
JEONG Yeongseok [Q] 1544
CLAY 6
08:15|1|
男双
R1
00:48
Karlo CUBELIC
Jordi WALDER
2
0
Vlad Andrei DANCU
Edris FETISLEAM
6
6
随后
男双
R1
00:57
Dante GENNARO [4]
Facundo JUAREZ [4]
6
3
10
Amar AVDOVIC [W]
Burak BILGIN [W]
1
6
7
11:30|1|
男双
R1
00:58
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO [1]
奥里奥尔·罗卡-巴塔拉 [1]
6
6
刘少凡
孟庆洋
2
4
08:00|1|
男单
R1
 
Plamen MILUSHEV [Q]
Samuel POINTON [Q] 1738
随后
男单
R1
 
Ivan MARRERO CURBELO [Q] 1257
Edris FETISLEAM [Q] 1271
11:30|1|
男双
R1
 
Gabriel DONEV
Plamen MILUSHEV
Dejan KATIC [3]
Grigoriy LOMAKIN [3]